Deltagerliste til Trampolin
DanCup 4 - Synkron - d. 29-10-2011 - 29-10-2011
Dame A Individuel
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1 | Helena L. S. Mogensen | HEMO120895 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
2 | Kamilla Daugbjerg Dehn | KADE020492 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
3 | Emilie Gram | EMGR090494 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
4 | Maila Walmod | MAWA030691 | Vertical Sport Roskilde |
Dame B Individuel
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1 | Amalie Liljehult | AMLI040695 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
Miriam Camara | MICA011096 | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
2 | Sara Ladegaard | SALA140896 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
3 | Siff Ida Gilberg Pedersen | SIGI231094 | Vertical Sport Roskilde |
Freja Pultz Johansen | FRJO010294 | Vertical Sport Roskilde | |
4 | Frederikke Pihl Thomsen | FRTH050896 | Strib Udspring & Trampolin |
Dame C Individuel
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1 | Hedvig Johansson | XXXX010101 | Anden forening/Ikke medlem af GymDanmark |
Linnea Sandberg | XXXX010102 | Anden forening/Ikke medlem af GymDanmark | |
2 | Hanna Jeppsson | XXXX010103 | Anden forening/Ikke medlem af GymDanmark |
Louise Nyvall | XXXX010104 | Anden forening/Ikke medlem af GymDanmark | |
3 | Josefin Krantz | XXXX010105 | Anden forening/Ikke medlem af GymDanmark |
Marie Olofsson | XXXX010106 | Anden forening/Ikke medlem af GymDanmark | |
4 | Sara Blicher Sørensen | SABL050392 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
5 | Sashia Lottrup | SALO280900 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
Charlotte Letting | CHLE200395 | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
6 | Charlotte Hoffgaard | CHHO191296 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
Johanne Mortensen | JOMO110996 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | |
7 | Dea Gyllenborg | DEGY241096 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
Alea Christensen | ALCH230497 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) | |
8 | Iben Andersen | IBAN030997 | Borup IF - Gymnastikafd. |
Karoline Lentz | KALE290495 | Borup IF - Gymnastikafd. | |
9 | Pernille Juhl Mogensen | PEMO281292 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
Helene Hollensberg | HEHO170394 | Odense Gymnastik Forening | |
10 | Anine Hansen | ANHA110998 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
Louise Rasmussen | LORA181196 | Odense Gymnastik Forening | |
11 | Katrine Murrekilde | KAMU080995 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
Laura Louise Meistrup Hansen | LAHA220297 | Odense Gymnastik Forening | |
12 | Camilla Normann Bech | CANO170396 | Strib Udspring & Trampolin |
Rikke-Louise Feddersen | RIFE081293 | Strib Udspring & Trampolin | |
13 | Rikke Kruse Christiansen | RIKR190296 | IK Skovbakken - Trampolin |
Anna Mølgaard | ANMØ230197 | IK Skovbakken - Trampolin |
Dame D Individuel
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1 | Freya Guillaume | FRGU230500 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
Smilla Thea Jensen | SMJE280603 | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
2 | Isabella Persson | ISPE261098 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
Téa Heller | TÉHE280199 | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
3 | Josefine Hendriksen | JOHE310598 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
Vanessa Rae Lassen | VALA290898 | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
4 | Emma Märtens Christensen | EMMÄ060498 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
Clara Schmidt Woldbye | CLSC260800 | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
5 | Caroline Langholz | CALA100399 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
6 | Salma Ahmed-Kamal | SAAH040898 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
Emma Lynge Lyngbye | EMLY011097 | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
7 | Kit Høglund | KIHØ271100 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
8 | Cathrine Kaaber Sørensen | CASØ050398 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
Lærke Kisbye | LÆKI020999 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | |
9 | Sabrina Kofoed | SAKO130597 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
10 | Malene Linnea Porsbøl | MA P240199 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
11 | Katja Kirkø | KAKI300898 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
Cecilie Broustbo Hansen | CEHA030297 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) | |
12 | Xenia Andrea Cheung | XECH060698 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
Anna Fogh Jensen | ANJE280699 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) | |
13 | Nanna Peetz | NAPE160699 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
Camilla Sørensen | CASØ271097 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) | |
14 | Sara Lindahl Jensen | SAJE140799 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
15 | Kira Ring Andresen | KIAN170397 | Borup IF - Gymnastikafd. |
Simone Nielsen | SINI020399 | Borup IF - Gymnastikafd. | |
16 | Rikke Ammizsbøl Christensen | RIAM131299 | Vertical Sport Roskilde |
17 | Sanne Jusjong Larsen | SALA021199 | Vertical Sport Roskilde |
18 | Camilla Sander | CASA050797 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
19 | Naja Maria Hunniche | NAHU210598 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
Amalie Hollmann Andersen | AMHO270698 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
Herre A Individuel
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1 | Daniel Vidstrup | DAVI050792 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
2 | Daniel Præst | DAPR240392 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
Christian Andersen | CHAN260591 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) | |
3 | Andreas Secher | ANSE230894 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
4 | Peter Clausen Refsgaard | PERE120990 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
Mathias Thorsted | MATH290393 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
Herre B Individuel
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1 | Martin Wagner Christensen | MAWA150598 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
Uffe Ehlers | UFEH040175 | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
2 | Emil Czepluch | EMCZ211296 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
3 | Mads Corvenius Jørgensen | MAJØ020696 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
Ben Pakes | BEPA090498 | Odense Gymnastik Forening | |
4 | Kasper Sørensen | KASØ110895 | Strib Udspring & Trampolin |
5 | Marcus Egge Olsen | MAEG101296 | Springteam Nordjylland |
Tobias Dybdahl Jensen | TOJE270697 | Springteam Nordjylland |
Herre C Individuel
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1 | Mathias Fuchs Rasmussen | MAFU300699 | Lundtofte Trampolinklub |
Oliver Fuchs Rasmussen | OLFU300699 | Lundtofte Trampolinklub | |
2 | Emil Aastrup | EMAA081196 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
Kim Olavi | KIOL100482 | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
3 | Jonas Jedig | JO J060995 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
Nicolai Kaaber Sørensen | NIKA100395 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | |
4 | Christoffer Askgaard | CHAS280696 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
Andreas Bovien | ANBO260695 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | |
5 | Mathias G. Lauritzen | MALA240496 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
Adam Christensen | ADCH230497 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) | |
6 | Rasmus Gyde Andersen | RAAN311295 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
Mikkel Vissing Reimann | MIRE260796 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
Herre D Individuel
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1 | Kasper Sejer Hansen | KAHA231000 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
Silas Eg Grantsaan | SIEG300800 | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
2 | Jacob Rasmussen | JARA040400 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
Jakob Edelmann | JAED090998 | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
3 | Jonathan Hvorslev | JOHV110797 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
Rasmus Houmøller Veng | RAVE300898 | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
4 | Marcus Høst Høvelskov | MAHØ090198 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
Casper Ljørring | CALJ300999 | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
5 | Noel Milling Petersen | NOMI190298 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
6 | Niels Høegh Madsen | NIHØ050599 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
7 | Marc Seidler | MASE270298 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
8 | Mathias Højby Jensen | MAJE190300 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
9 | Lucas Cheung | LUCH100100 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
10 | Benjamin Kjær | BEKJ300998 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
11 | Mads Klestrup | MAKL110297 | Farum Trampolin Forening |
12 | Jeppe Munkholm | JEMU270599 | Vertical Sport Roskilde |
Frederik Søgaard | FRSØ031099 | Vertical Sport Roskilde | |
13 | Jens Tinggaard | JETI310800 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
14 | Kristoffer Klingenbjerg | KRKL310800 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
15 | Oliver Bommelund | OLBO261099 | TGA20 |
16 | Carl Emil Jernov | CAJE080101 | Springteam Nordjylland |
Peter Sørensen | PESØ231001 | Springteam Nordjylland |