Deltagerliste til Trampolin
Klubtræf 2, område 1 - d. 30-01-2011 - 30-01-2011
Synkron A
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1 | Vanessa R Lassen | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
2 | Martin Wagner Christensen | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
Rasmus Houmøller Veng | Københavns Trampolinklub | ||
3 | Zacharias Balslev | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
Louise Rasmussen | Københavns Trampolinklub | ||
4 | Uffe Ehlers | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
Kim Olavi | Københavns Trampolinklub | ||
5 | Miriam Camara | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
Charlotte Letting | Københavns Trampolinklub | ||
6 | Salma Ahmed-Kamal | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
Isabella Persson | Københavns Trampolinklub | ||
7 | Casper Sommer Petersen | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
Marcus Høst Høvelskov | Københavns Trampolinklub | ||
8 | Anneli Mai Stenner Timmner | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
Natacha Præst | Københavns Trampolinklub | ||
9 | Siv Seier | Viking Rønne Gymnastik og Trampolin | |
Mette Stuhr | Viking Rønne Gymnastik og Trampolin | ||
10 | Jennifer Dyke | Trampolinklubben Viben | |
Søs Nielsen | Trampolinklubben Viben | ||
11 | Victor Håkansson | Trampolinklubben Viben | |
Malene Hansen | Trampolinklubben Viben | ||
12 | Helene Gellert | Borup IF - Gymnastikafd. | |
Mette Kjær | Borup IF - Gymnastikafd. | ||
13 | Louise Storgaard | Borup IF - Gymnastikafd. | |
Iben Andersen | Borup IF - Gymnastikafd. | ||
14 | Camilla Sander | Bellinge Gymnasterne |
Synkron B
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1 | Mikkel Balslev | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
Jonathan Knudsen | Københavns Trampolinklub | ||
2 | Lærke Bue Hansen | Viking Rønne Gymnastik og Trampolin | |
Maiken Hansen | Viking Rønne Gymnastik og Trampolin | ||
3 | Christian Voigt | Viking Rønne Gymnastik og Trampolin | |
Kristoffer Olsen | Viking Rønne Gymnastik og Trampolin | ||
4 | Mette Madsen | Ølstykke GF | |
casper Schou | Ølstykke GF | ||
5 | Kira Andresen | Borup IF - Gymnastikafd. | |
Karoline Lentz | Borup IF - Gymnastikafd. |
Synkron C
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1 | Tobias Gjesing | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
Noel Milling Petersen | Københavns Trampolinklub | ||
2 | Andreas Lerche Berg | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
Kasper Sejer Hansen | Københavns Trampolinklub | ||
3 | Sille Runov Rægaard | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
Emma Lynge Lyngbye | Københavns Trampolinklub | ||
4 | Josefine Hendriksen | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
Ida Emilie Kronbæck | Københavns Trampolinklub | ||
5 | Freya Guillaume | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
Sashia Lottrup | Københavns Trampolinklub | ||
6 | Caroline Langholz | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
Téa Heller | Københavns Trampolinklub | ||
7 | Nanna Brogaard Preisler | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
Natascha Middleton | Københavns Trampolinklub | ||
8 | Majbritt Fejfer Olsen | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
Sara Fanefjord | Københavns Trampolinklub | ||
9 | Jakob Edelmann | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
Emil Aastrup | Københavns Trampolinklub | ||
10 | Emilie Knoth-Nielsen | Trampolinklubben Viben | |
Mathilde Henriksen | Trampolinklubben Viben |
Synkron D
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1 | Kia Vedel | Lundtofte Trampolinklub | |
Pernille Dyrlund Ammentorp | Lundtofte Trampolinklub | ||
2 | Anemone Adsbøl Kirk | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
Asta Mannstaedt Rasmussen | Københavns Trampolinklub | ||
3 | Carl Tange Hedeskov | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
Jonathan Hvorslev | Københavns Trampolinklub | ||
4 | Cæcilie B. Wulff | Ølstykke GF | |
Monica Sørensen | Ølstykke GF | ||
5 | Maria Lindgren Hjeds | Trampolinklubben Viben | |
Nanna Lind Mogensen | Trampolinklubben Viben | ||
6 | Simone Nielsen | Borup IF - Gymnastikafd. | |
Caroline Lund | Borup IF - Gymnastikafd. |
Synkron E
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1 | Smilla Thea Jensen | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
Yasmin Belouahi | Københavns Trampolinklub | ||
2 | Emilie S Christiansen | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
Petrine Pedersen | Københavns Trampolinklub | ||
3 | Emma Märtens Christensen | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
Clara Cornelia Woldbye | Københavns Trampolinklub | ||
4 | Jonathan Bach Käszner | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
Frederik Bach Käszner | Københavns Trampolinklub | ||
5 | Julia Benedicte Lund | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
Nikoline Hendriksen | Københavns Trampolinklub | ||
6 | Birta Ros Solveigsardottir | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
Isabel Hancke Sylvest | Københavns Trampolinklub | ||
7 | Otto | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
Thomas Kettel Mikkelsen | Københavns Trampolinklub | ||
8 | Julius Riber Rasmusen | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
Thomas Glensvig Larsen | Københavns Trampolinklub | ||
9 | Marie-Louise Møller Thorsen | Viking Rønne Gymnastik og Trampolin | |
Sille Grænge | Viking Rønne Gymnastik og Trampolin | ||
10 | Laura Norlin | Ølstykke GF | |
Peter Sparwath Andersen | Ølstykke GF | ||
11 | Stine Bartholdy | Ølstykke GF | |
Tore Haack | Ølstykke GF | ||
12 | Michelle Laursen Finderup | Farum Trampolin Forening | |
Frida Astrup Eriksen | Farum Trampolin Forening | ||
13 | Emma Larsen | Trampolinklubben Viben | |
Celina Kristensen | Trampolinklubben Viben | ||
14 | Sarah Moe Jacobsen | Trampolinklubben Viben | |
Sofia Thelin | Trampolinklubben Viben | ||
15 | Mikkel Nielsen | Trampolinklubben Viben | |
Victor Dinesen | Trampolinklubben Viben |
Synkron F
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1 | Liam | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
Theo | Københavns Trampolinklub | ||
2 | Magnus Nicolai Ortman Hansen | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
Yusuf | Københavns Trampolinklub | ||
3 | Bertil | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
Sebastian Vive Rasmussen | Københavns Trampolinklub | ||
4 | Dines Nedergaard | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
William Warner Wahlstrøm | Københavns Trampolinklub | ||
5 | Maja Stick Petersen | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
Miriam Julie Broge Johansen | Københavns Trampolinklub | ||
6 | Laurine | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
Maja Hjorth Antvorskov | Københavns Trampolinklub | ||
7 | Emilie B. H. Mortensen | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
Carlo Fjalland | Københavns Trampolinklub | ||
8 | Mads Garner | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
Mikala Grønne Hess | Københavns Trampolinklub | ||
9 | Emilie Hulkvist | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
Karla Kragh Paaskesen | Københavns Trampolinklub | ||
10 | Cecilie Vægter Falkenberg | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
Mathilde | Københavns Trampolinklub | ||
11 | Caroline S. De Marco | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
Mathilde S. De Marco | Københavns Trampolinklub | ||
12 | Cecilie Hansen | Trampolinklubben Viben | |
Mie Christensen | Trampolinklubben Viben | ||
13 | Amal Mohammed | Borup IF - Gymnastikafd. | |
Klare Wind | Borup IF - Gymnastikafd. |
Synkron G
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1 | Alfred Vittrup Krydsfeldt | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
Emil Vittrup Krydsfeldt | Københavns Trampolinklub | ||
2 | Silas Eg Grantsaan | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
Jakob Rosendahl Gielov | Københavns Trampolinklub | ||
3 | Asger J. Kjærsgaard | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
Martin Andreas Svan | Københavns Trampolinklub |
Synkron H
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1 | Maleek Anglin Nordahl Pedersen | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
Tobias | Københavns Trampolinklub | ||
2 | Benjamin Tomasson | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
Linnea Evelyn Krucov Ross | Københavns Trampolinklub | ||
3 | Felicia Sørensen | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
Kamille Andersen | Københavns Trampolinklub |
Synkron I
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1 | Oskar Olesen | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
Villads Alexander Truelsen Petersen | Københavns Trampolinklub | ||
2 | Thomas Skov Jensen | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
Julius Rudolf Huber Roos | Københavns Trampolinklub | ||
3 | Eigil Skotte Højlo | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
Frederik Busch Larsen | Københavns Trampolinklub |
Navn | Forening |
Harald Toft (hvis han kan) | Viking Rønne Gymnastik og Trampolin |
Jan Ferré | Farum Trampolin Forening |
Martin Snoer | Trampolinklubben Viben |
Martin Snoer | Trampolinklubben Viben |