Deltagerliste til Trampolin
Klubtræf 3, område 3 - d. 20-03-2011 - 20-03-2011
Synkron A
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1 | Peter Clausen Refsgaard | Bellinge Gymnasterne | |
Mathias Thorsted | Bellinge Gymnasterne | ||
2 | Pernille Juhl Mogensen | Bellinge Gymnasterne | |
Erik J. Mogensen | Bellinge Gymnasterne | ||
3 | Thea Krog Christensen | Bellinge Gymnasterne | |
Louise Rasmussen | Bellinge Gymnasterne | ||
4 | Mads Corvenius Jørgensen | Bellinge Gymnasterne | |
Rasmus G. Andersen | Bellinge Gymnasterne | ||
5 | Katrine Murrekilde | Bellinge Gymnasterne | |
Helene Hollensberg | Bellinge Gymnasterne | ||
6 | Lykke Nørgaard Christoffersen | Bellinge Gymnasterne | |
Nicoline Nielsen | Bellinge Gymnasterne | ||
7 | Frederikke Thomsen | Strib Udspring & Trampolin | |
Kasper Sørensen | Strib Udspring & Trampolin | ||
8 | Fie Andersen | Strib Udspring & Trampolin | |
Camilla Normann Bech | Strib Udspring & Trampolin | ||
9 | Bo Zierau | TGA20 | |
Joakim Jensen | TGA20 | ||
10 | Marcus Egge Olsen | IK Skovbakken - Trampolin | |
Tobias Dybdahl Jensen, STN | IK Skovbakken - Trampolin |
Synkron B
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1 | Sofie Ejersbo Petersen | Bellinge Gymnasterne | |
2 | Camilla Hjort Andersen | Bellinge Gymnasterne | |
Caroline Wedsted Olsen | Bellinge Gymnasterne | ||
3 | Cecilie Bryhl | Bellinge Gymnasterne | |
Lars Salling | Bellinge Gymnasterne | ||
4 | Malthe Knudsen | Bellinge Gymnasterne | |
5 | Karina Bak | NGIF gymnastik & atletik forening | |
Camilla U. Knudsen | NGIF gymnastik & atletik forening | ||
6 | Julie Petersen | Strib Udspring & Trampolin | |
Rikke-Louise Feddersen | Strib Udspring & Trampolin | ||
7 | Nana Christensen | Højby Skytte & GF | |
Frederikke Andersen | Højby Skytte & GF | ||
8 | Heidi Norberg | Højby Skytte & GF | |
Malte Redin | Højby Skytte & GF | ||
9 | Finn Trabandt | TGA20 | |
Jane Smedehus | TGA20 | ||
10 | Rikke Kruse Christiansen | IK Skovbakken - Trampolin | |
Anna Mølgaard Andersen | IK Skovbakken - Trampolin | ||
11 | Fie Sandberg Poulsen | IK Skovbakken - Trampolin | |
Line Løfquist | IK Skovbakken - Trampolin | ||
12 | Christian Egge Olsen | IK Skovbakken - Trampolin | |
Brian York | IK Skovbakken - Trampolin |
Synkron C
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1 | Ben Pakes | Bellinge Gymnasterne | |
Simon Schulz | Bellinge Gymnasterne | ||
2 | Laura L. M. Hansen | Bellinge Gymnasterne | |
Naja Hunnicke | Bellinge Gymnasterne | ||
3 | Mathias Rubinke Zacho | Bellinge Gymnasterne | |
Kristoffer Klingenbjerg | Bellinge Gymnasterne | ||
4 | Nadja Christensen | NGIF gymnastik & atletik forening | |
Ida Thiele | NGIF gymnastik & atletik forening | ||
5 | Christian Orthmann Andersen | Højby Skytte & GF | |
Anine Hansen | Højby Skytte & GF | ||
6 | Oliver Bommelund | TGA20 | |
Rasmus Andersen | TGA20 | ||
7 | Cecilie Andersen | TGA20 | |
8 | Emil Nørby | IK Skovbakken - Trampolin |
Synkron D
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1 | Olivia Pyszko | NGIF gymnastik & atletik forening | |
Rikke Ringsmose | NGIF gymnastik & atletik forening | ||
2 | Emma Kruse Christiansen | IK Skovbakken - Trampolin | |
Klara Westh | IK Skovbakken - Trampolin |
Synkron E
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1 | Cecilie Aadal Pedersen | Bellinge Gymnasterne | |
Sophia Frank Nielsen | Bellinge Gymnasterne | ||
2 | Emilie Kej | Bellinge Gymnasterne | |
Natasha Gustafsson | Bellinge Gymnasterne | ||
3 | Daniel Dalager Kristensen | Bellinge Gymnasterne | |
Aslak Mawn | Bellinge Gymnasterne | ||
4 | Amalie Warming | NGIF gymnastik & atletik forening | |
Josephine Arnfast | NGIF gymnastik & atletik forening | ||
5 | Karoline Louise Høj | Strib Udspring & Trampolin | |
Sarah Espenhain | Strib Udspring & Trampolin |
Synkron F
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1 | Christian Dolleris | TGA20 | |
Mathilde Frederiksen | TGA20 |
Synkron G
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1 | Andreas Borch Grønlund | Bellinge Gymnasterne | |
2 | Mathias Veje Christiansen | Bellinge Gymnasterne | |
3 | Cathrine Wedsted Olsen | Bellinge Gymnasterne | |
Julia Iachina | Bellinge Gymnasterne | ||
4 | Charlotte Murrekilde | Bellinge Gymnasterne | |
5 | Emilie Sofie Andersen | Bellinge Gymnasterne | |
6 | Nikolaj Andersen | Bellinge Gymnasterne | |
7 | Oscar Pedersen | Strib Udspring & Trampolin | |
Emil Jakobsen | Strib Udspring & Trampolin | ||
8 | Josefine Dahl Phillip | TGA20 | |
Lucie Møller-Jørgensen | TGA20 | ||
9 | Nete Danielsen | IK Skovbakken - Trampolin | |
Mads Jørgensen | IK Skovbakken - Trampolin |
Synkron H
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1 | Carl Martens | Bellinge Gymnasterne | |
2 | Ludvig Steffesen | Bellinge Gymnasterne | |
3 | Magnus Uldal | Bellinge Gymnasterne | |
Aske Lund Schjøz | Bellinge Gymnasterne | ||
4 | Stinne Christiansen | Bellinge Gymnasterne | |
Frederikke Rafn | Bellinge Gymnasterne | ||
5 | Emma Clausen | Bellinge Gymnasterne | |
6 | Magnus Mose | Bellinge Gymnasterne | |
Frederikke Rafn | Bellinge Gymnasterne | ||
7 | Frederikke Rafn | Bellinge Gymnasterne | |
8 | Andreas Strunge | Bellinge Gymnasterne | |
Josefine Strunge | Bellinge Gymnasterne | ||
9 | Mads Trabandt | TGA20 | |
Christian Ladefoed Larsen | TGA20 | ||
10 | Sophia HolmGaard Hansen | TGA20 | |
Victoria M.K.Larsen | TGA20 | ||
11 | Rene Nielsen | Springteam Nordjylland | |
Andreas Enevoldsen | Springteam Nordjylland | ||
12 | Martina Dybdal Jensen | Springteam Nordjylland | |
Nick Guldager Nilsen | Springteam Nordjylland |
Synkron I
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1 | Anna Bøgelund | Bellinge Gymnasterne | |
Jasmin Helmann Andersson | Bellinge Gymnasterne | ||
2 | Anders Salling | Bellinge Gymnasterne | |
Rasmus Lund | Bellinge Gymnasterne | ||
3 | Anna Iachina | Bellinge Gymnasterne | |
Lars Christian Pedersen | Bellinge Gymnasterne | ||
4 | Carl Emil Jernov | Springteam Nordjylland | |
Peter Sørensen | Springteam Nordjylland | ||
5 | Tobias Birmose Lex | Springteam Nordjylland | |
Lucas Grøntved Lauritsen | Springteam Nordjylland | ||
6 | Emma Nørby | IK Skovbakken - Trampolin | |
Ann-Kathrine Højgaard Siepmann | IK Skovbakken - Trampolin |
Navn | Forening |
Amalie Pihl Thomsen | Strib Udspring & Trampolin |
Betina Pihl Thomsen | Strib Udspring & Trampolin |
Bo Zierau | TGA20 |
Dan Østergård | IK Skovbakken - Trampolin |
Gitte C. Refsgaard | Bellinge Gymnasterne |
Lise Jensen | Bellinge Gymnasterne |
Mariann Holmslykke | IK Skovbakken - Trampolin |
Nina Hansen | Bellinge Gymnasterne |
Pia Memborg eller Lene Ringsmose | NGIF gymnastik & atletik forening |
Rikke Holmslykke | IK Skovbakken - Trampolin |