Deltagerliste til Trampolin
Klubtræf 1, område 3 - d. 14-11-2010 - 14-11-2010
Individuel ANr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Helene Hollensberg | Bellinge Gymnasterne | |
2. | Katrine Murrekilde | Bellinge Gymnasterne | |
3. | Mathias Thorsted | Bellinge Gymnasterne | |
4. | Mikkel Holmsted | Bellinge Gymnasterne | |
5. | Peter Clausen Refsgaard | Bellinge Gymnasterne | |
6. | Rasmus G. Andersen | Bellinge Gymnasterne | |
7. | Sune Stubbe Teglbjærg | Bellinge Gymnasterne | |
8. | Amalie Thomsen | Strib Udspring & Trampolin | |
9. | Bo Zierau | TGA20 |
Individuel B
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Stine Teglgaard Olsen | Svendborg Gymnastikforening | |
2. | Camilla U. Knudsen | NGIF gymnastik & atletik forening | |
3. | Karina Bak | NGIF gymnastik & atletik forening | |
4. | Julie Petersen | Strib Udspring & Trampolin | |
5. | Mie Jørgensen | Strib Udspring & Trampolin | |
6. | Nicolaj Møller Jensen | Strib Udspring & Trampolin | |
7. | Rikke-Louise Feddersen | Strib Udspring & Trampolin | |
8. | Finn Trabandt | TGA20 | |
9. | Christian Egge Olsen | IK Skovbakken - Trampolin | |
10. | Fie Sandberg Poulsen | IK Skovbakken - Trampolin | |
11. | Line Løfquist | IK Skovbakken - Trampolin | |
12. | Sarah Juul Allengreen | Jelling Forenede Sportsklubber |
Individuel C
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Camilla Sander | Bellinge Gymnasterne | |
2. | Kristoffer Klingenbjerg | Bellinge Gymnasterne | |
3. | Laura L. M. Hansen | Bellinge Gymnasterne | |
4. | Louise Rasmussen | Bellinge Gymnasterne | |
5. | Mads Corvenius Jørgensen | Bellinge Gymnasterne | |
6. | Mette Harhorn Rasmussen | Bellinge Gymnasterne | |
7. | Mikkel Vissing Reimann | Bellinge Gymnasterne | |
8. | Naja Hunnicke | Bellinge Gymnasterne | |
9. | Thea Krog Christensen | Bellinge Gymnasterne | |
10. | Daniel Steen | Svendborg Gymnastikforening | |
11. | Nadja Christensen | NGIF gymnastik & atletik forening | |
12. | Camilla Normann Bech | Strib Udspring & Trampolin | |
13. | Fie Andersen | Strib Udspring & Trampolin | |
14. | Frederikke Thomsen | Strib Udspring & Trampolin | |
15. | Marcus Egge Olsen | IK Skovbakken - Trampolin |
Individuel D
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Cecilie Bryhl | Bellinge Gymnasterne | |
2. | Charlotte Murrekilde | Bellinge Gymnasterne | |
3. | Lars Salling | Bellinge Gymnasterne | |
4. | Malthe Knudsen | Bellinge Gymnasterne | |
5. | Mathias Rubinke Zacho | Bellinge Gymnasterne | |
6. | Sofie Ejersbo Petersen | Bellinge Gymnasterne | |
7. | Ida Thiele | NGIF gymnastik & atletik forening | |
8. | Cecilie Andersen | TGA20 | |
9. | Jens Nielsen | IK Skovbakken - Trampolin |
Individuel E
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Amalie Hollmann Andersen | Bellinge Gymnasterne | |
2. | Camilla Hjort Andersen | Bellinge Gymnasterne | |
3. | Caroline Wedsted Olsen | Bellinge Gymnasterne | |
4. | Cecilie Aadal Pedersen | Bellinge Gymnasterne | |
5. | Daniel Dalager Kristensen | Bellinge Gymnasterne | |
6. | Emilie Kej | Bellinge Gymnasterne | |
7. | Frederik R. Madsen | Bellinge Gymnasterne | |
8. | Jens Tinggaard | Bellinge Gymnasterne | |
9. | Natasha Gustafsson | Bellinge Gymnasterne | |
10. | Sophia Frank Nielsen | Bellinge Gymnasterne | |
11. | Rikke Ringsmose | NGIF gymnastik & atletik forening | |
12. | Karoline Louise Høj | Strib Udspring & Trampolin | |
13. | Oscar Pedersen | Strib Udspring & Trampolin | |
14. | Cecilie Faurskov | Højby Skytte & GF | |
15. | Frederikke Andersen | Højby Skytte & GF | |
16. | Nana Christensen | Højby Skytte & GF | |
17. | Niels Fredeik Norberg | Højby Skytte & GF | |
18. | Sara Mørkhøj | TGA20 | |
19. | Anne Højen Vad | IK Skovbakken - Trampolin | |
20. | Caroline Møller Thomsen | IK Skovbakken - Trampolin | |
21. | Klara Westh | IK Skovbakken - Trampolin | |
22. | Trine Jensen | IK Skovbakken - Trampolin | |
23. | Amalie Juul Allengreen | Jelling Forenede Sportsklubber | |
24. | Jeppe Tamberg | Jelling Forenede Sportsklubber | |
25. | Karoline Bønke | Jelling Forenede Sportsklubber | |
26. | Karoline Hostrup Bering | Jelling Forenede Sportsklubber |
Individuel F
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Mathias Veje Christiansen | Bellinge Gymnasterne | |
2. | Nicoline Nielsen | Bellinge Gymnasterne | |
3. | Nikolaj Andersen | Bellinge Gymnasterne | |
4. | Ida Langæble | Svendborg Gymnastikforening | |
5. | Stine Hansen | Svendborg Gymnastikforening | |
6. | Lucas Andersen | NGIF gymnastik & atletik forening | |
7. | Olivia Pyszko | NGIF gymnastik & atletik forening | |
8. | Anine Hansen | Højby Skytte & GF | |
9. | Christian Orthmann Andersen | Højby Skytte & GF | |
10. | Heidi Norberg | Højby Skytte & GF | |
11. | Laura Orthmann Andersen | Højby Skytte & GF | |
12. | Anne Skøtt Christensen | TGA20 | |
13. | Christian Dolleris | TGA20 | |
14. | Jonas Moberg Svenstrup | TGA20 | |
15. | Mads Hansen | TGA20 | |
16. | Mathilde Frederiksen | TGA20 | |
17. | Oliver Bommelund | TGA20 | |
18. | Rasmus Andersen | TGA20 |
Individuel G
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Andreas Borch Grønlund | Bellinge Gymnasterne | |
2. | Aslak Mawn | Bellinge Gymnasterne | |
3. | Cathrine Wedsted Olsen | Bellinge Gymnasterne | |
4. | Emilie Sofie Andersen | Bellinge Gymnasterne | |
5. | Lykke Nørgaard Christoffersen | Bellinge Gymnasterne | |
6. | Maja Jakobsen | Bellinge Gymnasterne | |
7. | Bailey Kingoby | Svendborg Gymnastikforening | |
8. | Star Kingoby | Svendborg Gymnastikforening | |
9. | Storm Holmgaard | Svendborg Gymnastikforening | |
10. | Amalie Warming | NGIF gymnastik & atletik forening | |
11. | Daniel Flensborg | Strib Udspring & Trampolin | |
12. | Emil Jakobsen | Strib Udspring & Trampolin | |
13. | Jonas Mohr Jensen | Strib Udspring & Trampolin | |
14. | Sofie Nielsen | Højby Skytte & GF | |
15. | Amalie Schmidt | TGA20 | |
16. | Josefine Dahl Phillip | TGA20 | |
17. | Lisa Banke Milè | TGA20 | |
18. | Lucie Møller-Jørgensen | TGA20 | |
19. | Emil Nørby | IK Skovbakken - Trampolin | |
20. | Katrine Møller Thomsen | IK Skovbakken - Trampolin | |
21. | Niklas Kanstrup | IK Skovbakken - Trampolin | |
22. | Victor Lade Laustsen | IK Skovbakken - Trampolin | |
23. | Sarah Svendgård | Jelling Forenede Sportsklubber |
Individuel H
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Andreas Strunge | Bellinge Gymnasterne | |
2. | Aske Lund Schjøz | Bellinge Gymnasterne | |
3. | Carl Martens | Bellinge Gymnasterne | |
4. | Rikke C. Pedersen | Bellinge Gymnasterne | |
5. | Andreas Ottosen | NGIF gymnastik & atletik forening | |
6. | Ida Mouritzen | Højby Skytte & GF | |
7. | Jonathan Wejse | IK Skovbakken - Trampolin |
Individuel I
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Amin Ljeskovica | Bellinge Gymnasterne | |
2. | Anders Salling | Bellinge Gymnasterne | |
3. | Anna Iachina | Bellinge Gymnasterne | |
4. | Christian G. Gedde | Bellinge Gymnasterne | |
5. | Frederikke Rafn | Bellinge Gymnasterne | |
6. | Freja Lippke | Bellinge Gymnasterne | |
7. | Hanne Tinggaard | Bellinge Gymnasterne | |
8. | Jasmin Helmann Andersson | Bellinge Gymnasterne | |
9. | Josefine Strunge | Bellinge Gymnasterne | |
10. | Julia Iachina | Bellinge Gymnasterne | |
11. | Lars Christian Pedersen | Bellinge Gymnasterne | |
12. | Lucas Jakobsen | Bellinge Gymnasterne | |
13. | Lucas Møller | Bellinge Gymnasterne | |
14. | Magnus Mose | Bellinge Gymnasterne | |
15. | Magnus Uldal | Bellinge Gymnasterne | |
16. | Mathilde Marie K. Faltum | Bellinge Gymnasterne | |
17. | Nikolaj Høj | Bellinge Gymnasterne | |
18. | Rasmus Lund | Bellinge Gymnasterne | |
19. | Sebastian Plum | Bellinge Gymnasterne | |
20. | Stinne Christiansen | Bellinge Gymnasterne | |
21. | Laura Riber Memborg | NGIF gymnastik & atletik forening | |
22. | Adriano Florio | Højby Skytte & GF | |
23. | Antonio Florio | Højby Skytte & GF | |
24. | Christian Møller | Højby Skytte & GF | |
25. | Philip Grand | Højby Skytte & GF | |
26. | Sylvester Banke Milè | TGA20 | |
27. | Victoria M.K.Larsen | TGA20 | |
28. | Emma Nørby | IK Skovbakken - Trampolin | |
29. | Leila Ganer | IK Skovbakken - Trampolin | |
30. | Mads Jørgensen | IK Skovbakken - Trampolin | |
31. | Rasmus Præstegård Madsen | IK Skovbakken - Trampolin |
Dommere
Navn | Forening |
Amalie Thomsen | Strib Udspring & Trampolin |
Betina Thomsen | Strib Udspring & Trampolin |
Bo Zierau | TGA20 |
Christina Madsen | TGA20 |
Gitte C. Refsgaard | Bellinge Gymnasterne |
Kurt Jørgensen | Jelling Forenede Sportsklubber |
Lise Jensen | Bellinge Gymnasterne |
Mariann Holmslykke | IK Skovbakken - Trampolin |
Peter C. Refsgaard | Bellinge Gymnasterne |
Pia Memborg eller Lene Ringsmose | NGIF gymnastik & atletik forening |