Deltagerliste til Trampolin
Klubtræf 1 område 3 - d. 17-11-2019 - 17-11-2019
Individuel ANr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Freja Mølgaard | FRMØ271105 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
2. | Jens Tinggaard | JETI310800 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
3. | Jonas Ballard | JOBA020204 | Højby Skytte & GF |
4. | Lukas Nørgaard | LUNØ061005 | TGA20 |
Individuel A+
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Carl Christian Odgaard | CAOD091007 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
2. | Josefine K. Rasmussen | JORA090207 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
3. | Marinella C. Mygind Jesseen | MAJE250605 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
4. | Mikkel Heidelbach | MIHE261104 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
5. | Signe Storm | SIST170807 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
6. | Vanilla Dia Gørlitz Jordell | VAJO070705 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
7. | William Gyldenkrone | WIGY300707 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
8. | Gustav Brinch Kjer | GUKJ120504 | Strib Udspring & Trampolin |
9. | Thea Kruse Larsen | THLA160404 | Strib Udspring & Trampolin |
10. | Victor Mulberg | VIMU290707 | Strib Udspring & Trampolin |
Individuel B
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Emma Sørensen | EMSØ190206 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
2. | Emma Rohde Paulsen | EMRH090207 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
3. | Laura Rohde Paulsen | LAPA160909 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
4. | Paula Murane | PAMU071107 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
5. | Rasmus Dan Jensen | RAJE271009 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
6. | Viktoria Celine Schmidt Jørgensen | VIJØ281106 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
7. | Vilma Beck-Ohmsen | VIBE111106 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
8. | Cecilie Munck Nielsen | CENI070207 | Strib Udspring & Trampolin |
9. | Ryan Fredensborg Møller | RYFR140807 | TGA20 |
10. | Zahra Frandsen | ZAFR310107 | TGA20 |
Individuel C
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Katrine Murrekilde | KAMU080995 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
2. | Liva Stenholm Sørensen | LISØ080304 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
3. | Sofie Holm Damsgaard | SODA300902 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
4. | Mathilde Lykke Nielsen | MALY040307 | Højby Skytte & GF |
Individuel D
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Christoffer Molberg | CHMO250907 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
2. | Johannes Præst Vinter Pedersen | JOPE310806 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
3. | Senija Zubovic | SEZU280607 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
4. | Anna-Mai Nobel Hassing | ANHA011108 | Strib Udspring & Trampolin |
5. | Carl Meldgaard Rechnitzer | CARE180608 | Strib Udspring & Trampolin |
6. | William Tegner | WITE091007 | Strib Udspring & Trampolin |
7. | Laurits Bendix Buchhave | LABE080208 | Højby Skytte & GF |
8. | Melanie Madsen | MEMA210607 | TGA20 |
9. | Freja Majlund Jepsen | FRMA221208 | Vestjysk GF (VGF89) |
10. | Sofie Christensen | SOCH300406 | Vestjysk GF (VGF89) |
Individuel E
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Elisabeth Luther | ELLU011207 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
2. | Rose Feldborg Kjær | ROKJ080407 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
3. | Victor Skovgaard | VISK270907 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
4. | Mathilde Erbs | MATH150907 | Strib Udspring & Trampolin |
5. | Sille Høeg | SIHØ050806 | Strib Udspring & Trampolin |
6. | Emma Rosenkranz Ørsted Hendriksen | EMRO140107 | Højby Skytte & GF |
7. | Marius Sonne Hansen | MASO161006 | Højby Skytte & GF |
8. | Mathilde Ane Hansen | MAAN181007 | Højby Skytte & GF |
9. | Frida victoria Blomstrøm Johansen | FRJO120807 | TGA20 |
10. | Liva Sestrup Lundgaard | LILU140907 | TGA20 |
11. | Laura Sebbelin Bräun Bloch | LASE120606 | Vestjysk GF (VGF89) |
12. | Malou Madsen | MAMA151205 | Vestjysk GF (VGF89) |
Individuel F
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Isabella Angelina Ihler Hjertholm | ISHJ081208 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
2. | Jasmin Strøm | JAST030308 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
3. | Magda Kappel Christensen | MACH311209 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
4. | Noah Bonderup | NOBO200908 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
5. | Noah Levisen | NOLE050608 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
6. | Rigmor Frimann Mortensen | RIMO010309 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
7. | Storm Harboe | STHA010409 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
8. | William Levisen | WILE180310 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
9. | Bertram Udengaard Skannrup | BESK280810 | Strib Udspring & Trampolin |
10. | Lærke Huanqin Lundegaard Mortensen | LÆHU130409 | Strib Udspring & Trampolin |
11. | Micas Aamand | MIAA060509 | Strib Udspring & Trampolin |
12. | Olivia Engleson | OLEN190608 | Strib Udspring & Trampolin |
13. | Silje Udengaard Skannerup | SISK271208 | Strib Udspring & Trampolin |
14. | Emilia Morthorst Staal Hansen | EMMO171206 | Højby Skytte & GF |
15. | Christian Pedersen | CHPE280708 | TGA20 |
16. | Kristian Rasmussen | KRRA020808 | TGA20 |
Individuel G
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Anna Østerlund Storgaard | ANST121107 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
2. | Dea Marie Duus Martini | DEMA261007 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
3. | Kamma Agerholm Lützen | KALÜ120607 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
4. | Mathilde Skov Pedersen | MAPE240507 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
5. | Rasmus Egedal | RAEG081007 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
6. | Rosalina Flyborg-Madsen | ROFL301007 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
7. | Rose Evy Ravn Benson | ROBE131107 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
8. | Soia Bene Jensen | SOJE161007 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
9. | Luna Mortensen | LUMO091008 | Højby Skytte & GF |
10. | Laurits Lippert Vølund Jacobsen | LAJA300107 | TGA20 |
11. | Signe Øster Jacobsen | SIØS300508 | Vestjysk GF (VGF89) |
Individuel H
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Alexander Løvstad Issa | ALIS180509 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
2. | Amanda Friis Damsgaard | AMDA300408 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
3. | Anders Ladegaard Thorstensen | ANTH150108 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
4. | Asta Dalum | ASDA140808 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
5. | Frida Kildegaard Nonved Rasmussen | FRRA290108 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
6. | Mathilde Skov Pedersen | MAPE240507 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
7. | Smilla Lind Clement | SMCL161208 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
8. | Victoria Paagaard Mathiesen | VIMA260309 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
9. | Benjamin Pedersen | BEPE040109 | Strib Udspring & Trampolin |
10. | Emilie Iversen | EMIV080309 | Strib Udspring & Trampolin |
11. | Emma Guldbrandt Vang | EMVA010208 | Strib Udspring & Trampolin |
12. | Frederikke Munck Nielsen | FRMU300710 | Strib Udspring & Trampolin |
13. | Jacob Lynggaard Pedersen | JAPE280308 | Strib Udspring & Trampolin |
14. | Laura Munck Nielsen | LAMU300710 | Strib Udspring & Trampolin |
15. | Milika Kaas Halvorsen | MIHA291009 | Strib Udspring & Trampolin |
16. | Timea Blaabjerg Winter | TIBL230409 | Strib Udspring & Trampolin |
17. | William Vittrup | WIVI260508 | Strib Udspring & Trampolin |
18. | Silla Poffler | SIPO081109 | Højby Skytte & GF |
19. | Andreas Nordby Göddert | ANGÖ270609 | TGA20 |
20. | Asbjørn Jørgensen | ASJØ131209 | TGA20 |
21. | Aske Skov-Jørgensen | ASSK210808 | TGA20 |
22. | Esben Tybjerg Holm | ESHO181209 | TGA20 |
Individuel I
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Albert Kjerulf Palm | ALPA060910 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
2. | Anton Elias Palm | ANPA060510 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
3. | Anton Lund | ANLU061110 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
4. | Astrid Blomstrøm Lygum Larsen | ASLA060411 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
5. | Esther Haug Mortensdottir | ESMO311210 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
6. | Ingrid Haselbach | INHA200810 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
7. | Jacob Melhem | JAME040810 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
8. | Jakob Strøm | JAST061110 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
9. | Jonas Melhem | JOME011112 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
10. | Lærke Ida Hansen | LÆHA260111 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
11. | Marie Højbjerg | MAHØ120611 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
12. | Mark John Ravn Benson | MABE050811 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
13. | Mathilde Fuglsang Nielsen | MANI100110 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
14. | Mathilde Skov Pedersen | MAPE240507 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
15. | Alba Bønke | ALBØ130312 | Strib Udspring & Trampolin |
16. | Alma Scheel Guldmann | ALGU060710 | Strib Udspring & Trampolin |
17. | Emilie Josiasen | EMJO010810 | Strib Udspring & Trampolin |
18. | Frida Højmark | FRHØ110410 | Strib Udspring & Trampolin |
19. | Gustav Vittrup | GUVI251110 | Strib Udspring & Trampolin |
20. | Karla Oxholm | KAOX120912 | Strib Udspring & Trampolin |
21. | Liva Strandstoft | LIST230210 | Strib Udspring & Trampolin |
22. | Smilla Maasbull | SMMA121012 | Strib Udspring & Trampolin |
23. | Viola Rosa Frandsen | VIFR050510 | Strib Udspring & Trampolin |
24. | Freja Petersen | FRPE010610 | Højby Skytte & GF |
25. | Anton Ravn | ANRA201210 | TGA20 |
Dommere
Navn | Forening |
Anne Christine Skannrup (beregner) | Strib Udspring & Trampolin |
Bo Zierau | TGA20 |
Cecilie Andersen | TGA20 |
Jannie Kismer Sørensen | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
Karina Kruse Vestergaard | Strib Udspring & Trampolin |
Maria Ballard (føl) | Højby Skytte & GF |
Mie Jürs | Strib Udspring & Trampolin |
Sonja Klinjenbjerg | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
Stine Mørkeberg | Odense Gymnastik Forening |