Deltagerliste til Trampolin
Klubtræf 2 område 1 - synkron - d. 27-01-2019 - 27-01-2019
Synkron A
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1 | Annie Truelsen | ANTR170776 | Rødovre Trampolinklub |
Rikke Grostøl | RIGR110676 | Rødovre Trampolinklub | |
2 | Rikke Louise Feddersen | RIFE181293 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
Vanessa Rae Smith | VASM290898 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
Synkron B
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1 | Nicoline Urth | NIUR140404 | Rødovre Trampolinklub |
Olivia Small | OLSM201104 | Rødovre Trampolinklub | |
2 | Stine Gjelstrup | STGJ050880 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
Stine Dam | STDA170484 | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
3 | Louise Skifter Larsen | LOSK010482 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
Søren Jesper Svan | SØSV251064 | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
4 | Nora Bataju Rohde | NOBA020804 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
Sophie Plougsbæk | SOPL090705 | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
5 | Lea Daugaard | LEDA190503 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
Juliane Marie Juncker | JUJU060202 | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
6 | Kamilla Hertzberg | KAHE291105 | Trampolinklubben Viben |
Katrine Tranholm | KATR141001 | Trampolinklubben Viben | |
7 | Caroline Lund | CALU161198 | Borup IF - Gymnastikafd. |
Synkron C
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1 | Joshua Mourre-Willumsen | JOMO201007 | Rødovre Trampolinklub |
2 | Frederik Thorgaard Nielsen | FRNI181207 | Trampolinklubben Viben |
Malte Thostrup | MATH090807 | Trampolinklubben Viben |
Synkron D
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1 | Dana Hamadani | DAHA220304 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
2 | Juliane Schnohr | JUSC150607 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
3 | Daniel Nikitin | DANI130904 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
4 | Andrea Norsker Folke | ANFO040307 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
Vigga Mathiesen | VIMA300907 | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
5 | Mia Søndergaard | MISØ240705 | Trampolinklubben Viben |
Frida Frost Dunker | FRDU210806 | Trampolinklubben Viben | |
6 | Caroline Hitz | CAHI090105 | Borup IF - Gymnastikafd. |
Luna Elmbirk | LUEL300507 | Borup IF - Gymnastikafd. | |
7 | Naja Sofie Abildå | NASO181006 | Borup IF - Gymnastikafd. |
Marie Kellberg Hansen | MAKE050406 | Borup IF - Gymnastikafd. | |
8 | Sille Roos Æbelø | SIRO071206 | Borup IF - Gymnastikafd. |
Sofie Olsvig | SOOL200507 | Borup IF - Gymnastikafd. |
Synkron E
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1 | Anton Perticai | ANPE080606 | Lundtofte Trampolinklub |
Oliver Vibild Jakobsen | OLJA040607 | Lundtofte Trampolinklub | |
2 | Nicoline Vang Iversen | NIVA190506 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
Amalie Biehl | AMBI290405 | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
3 | Zenja Lauridsen | ZELA090606 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
4 | Clara Lund | CLLU041206 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
Sigurd Houlberg Lülloff | SIHO091007 | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
5 | Laaura Djernis | LADJ301105 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
Matilde Kruse Andersen | MAKR161205 | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
6 | Laura Ander Paarup | LAAN111108 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
Andrea Gregersen Horsfeldt | ANHO090708 | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
7 | Frederik Skifter Larsen | FRSK050710 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
Emilie Lindelykke | EMLI300808 | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
8 | Max Eg Rahbek | MAEG140907 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
Thor Koltze | THKO050606 | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
9 | Kaya Ekelund | KAEK230208 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
10 | Natalia D. S. Nielsen | NANI250408 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
David D. S. Nielsen | DANI250408 | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
11 | Maria Plenge | MAPL101005 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
Sofie Plenge | SOPL101005 | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
12 | Liva Hjort Andersen | LIHJ230809 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
Turi Astrup Poulsen | TUAS091008 | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
13 | Ida Schæffer Kongensgaard | IDKO180208 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
Yasmin Marie Pedersen | YAPE080610 | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
14 | Bastian Sander | BASA141107 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
Jonathan Sander | JOSA141107 | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
15 | Caroline Bellman | CAHA040305 | Trampolinklubben Viben |
Freya Skaarup | FRSK110305 | Trampolinklubben Viben | |
16 | Alberte Bødtker Tvede Holm | ALBØ160307 | Borup IF - Gymnastikafd. |
Sofie Gadegaard | SOGA190808 | Borup IF - Gymnastikafd. | |
17 | Esther Wind | ESWI110607 | Borup IF - Gymnastikafd. |
Xenia Wolff-Petersen | XEWO300907 | Borup IF - Gymnastikafd. | |
18 | Marie Fjordbak | MAFJ210907 | Borup IF - Gymnastikafd. |
Maya Tolstrup | MATO190205 | Borup IF - Gymnastikafd. |
Synkron F
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1 | Laura Meldhede Madsen | LAME180606 | Rødovre Trampolinklub |
Sille Laursen | SILA230606 | Rødovre Trampolinklub | |
2 | Filippa Humble Andersen | FIAN041107 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
Isabella Siversten | ISSI230308 | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
3 | Ida Bentzen | IDBE171109 | Farum Trampolin Forening |
Anna Bregnhøj | ANBR031204 | Farum Trampolin Forening |
Synkron G
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1 | August Egholm Steenslev | AUEG150210 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
2 | Ditlev Rossell | DIRO141110 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
Molly Winter | MOWI180711 | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
3 | Emily Ananiassen | EMAN030211 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
Signe Riecke | SIRI180611 | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
4 | Emil Hjorth Beltoft | EMHJ281110 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
Sigurd Ekelund | SIEK310710 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
Synkron H
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1 | Frederikke Ter-Borch | FRTE040211 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
Asger Lund-Bretlau | ASLU150811 | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
2 | Astrid Bolt Pedersen | ASBO170412 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
Vita Uhrbrand | VIUH290810 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
Synkron I
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1 | Grace Matembele-Lyon | GRMA050613 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
Silva Mansali | SIMA100412 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
Navn | Forening |
Annie Truelsen | Rødovre Trampolinklub |
Michelle L. Finderup | Lundtofte Trampolinklub |
Tina Truelsen | Rødovre Trampolinklub |