Deltagerliste til Trampolin
Klubtræf 1 område 1 - d. 26-11-2017 - 26-11-2017
Individuel ANr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Lucas Ruben Laurent | LULA150403 | Lundtofte Trampolinklub |
2. | Maya Lauritsen | MALA260902 | Farum Trampolin Forening |
3. | Gunilla Wik | GUWI181202 | Borup IF - Gymnastikafd. |
Individuel A+
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Michelle Laursen Finderup | MILA160800 | Lundtofte Trampolinklub |
2. | Amir Abdelkarim | AMAB220606 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
3. | Andrea Nicoline vandsted Dalgaard | ANDA210406 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
4. | Luca Orsini | LUOR240706 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
5. | Mathias Gemynthe | MAGE231107 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
6. | Sebastian Værnhøj Waltoft | SEVÆ111105 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
Individuel B
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Karla Otte Rasmussen | KARA050101 | Lundtofte Trampolinklub |
2. | Jari Varde Andersen | JAVA200202 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
3. | Jette Bell | JEBE200565 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
4. | Juliane Marie Juncker | juju060202 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
5. | Mads Albæk Jensen | MAAL190902 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
6. | Noah Kjeldstrøm | NOKJ210502 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
7. | Marcus Jensen | MAJE011001 | IF Kildemarken |
8. | Katrine Tranholm | KATR141001 | Trampolinklubben Viben |
9. | Maia Boock-Jensen | MABO301001 | Borup IF - Gymnastikafd. |
Individuel C
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Émile Richard Schouboe | ÉMSC250302 | Lundtofte Trampolinklub |
2. | Gustav Jepsen | GUJE031006 | Lundtofte Trampolinklub |
3. | Alva Solvang Nørskov | ALNØ050505 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
4. | Andreas Akselvoll | ANAK180204 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
5. | Ella Jacoby | ELJA181003 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
6. | Laurits Skovgaard Johnsen | LAJO110407 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
7. | Lily Curtis Gravesen | LICU150903 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
8. | Emily Alberthe Stüker Hansen | EMST231105 | Farum Trampolin Forening |
9. | Mai Jørgensen | MAJØ250204 | Farum Trampolin Forening |
10. | Sofie Ebdrup Lund | SOLU120604 | Farum Trampolin Forening |
11. | Angelique Mohr | ANMO160306 | Trampolinklubben Viben |
12. | Josefine Blom | JOBL170404 | Trampolinklubben Viben |
13. | Kamilla Hertzberg | KAHE291105 | Trampolinklubben Viben |
14. | Josefine Hartmann | JOHA260303 | Borup IF - Gymnastikafd. |
15. | Sofie Steen Johansen | SOJO241106 | Borup IF - Gymnastikafd. |
Individuel D
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Alberte Vangsø Rasmussen | ALRA031104 | Rødovre Trampolinklub |
2. | Frederikke Vangsø Rasmussen | FRRA041104 | Rødovre Trampolinklub |
3. | Liva Nielsen | LINI080706 | Rødovre Trampolinklub |
4. | Nicoline Urth | NIUR140404 | Rødovre Trampolinklub |
5. | Isabel Kongstad Jensen | ISJE140306 | Lundtofte Trampolinklub |
6. | Benjamin Matthews | BEMA200906 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
7. | Carla Ewald Riecke | CAEW121106 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
8. | Clara Lund | CLLU041206 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
9. | Emil Schæffer Kongensgaard | EMKO060905 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
10. | Josephine Skifter Larsen | JOSK070207 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
11. | Lana Skjalm-Rasmussen | LASK150105 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
12. | Lasse Johannessen Dahl | LAJO171103 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
13. | Laurits Nielsen | LANI010304 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
14. | Lauritz Hilbig | LAHI310507 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
15. | Liva Mei Halkier Thomsen | LIME210204 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
16. | Marius Gade | MAGA291006 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
17. | Mathias Sturluson | MAST280602 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
18. | Matilde Reib-Jørgensen | MARE190506 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
19. | Matteo Mazzoni | MAMA300805 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
20. | Nanna Lassen Johnsen | NAJO140495 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
21. | Nikoline Loller | NILO300505 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
22. | Rasmus Krongaard Stampe | RAKR040504 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
23. | Selma Alwan Salling | SEAL190803 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
24. | Silke Frøkjær | SIFR190804 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
25. | Ulfur Stefan Gudjonsson | ULGU281107 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
26. | Vigga Jacoby | VIJA271107 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
27. | Oliver Kragsskjold | OLKR291202 | IF Kildemarken |
28. | Patrick Malling | PAMA070306 | IF Kildemarken |
29. | Asta Buus | ASBU160504 | Trampolinklubben Viben |
30. | Freya Skaarup | FRSK110305 | Trampolinklubben Viben |
31. | Malte Thostrup | MATH090807 | Trampolinklubben Viben |
32. | Sarah Hammer | SAHA151104 | Trampolinklubben Viben |
33. | Annika Vikkelsø Mundt | ANVI250604 | Borup IF - Gymnastikafd. |
Individuel E
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Emilie Kappelgaard | EMKA070204 | Lundtofte Trampolinklub |
2. | Gustav Müller | GUMÜ300303 | Lundtofte Trampolinklub |
3. | Liv Hagelund Okkels | LIOK120505 | Lundtofte Trampolinklub |
4. | Noah Sonne | NOSO230105 | Lundtofte Trampolinklub |
5. | Oliver Vibild Jakobsen | OLJA060407 | Lundtofte Trampolinklub |
6. | Alia Maise Thor | ALMA090707 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
7. | Amalie Biehl | ambi300405 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
8. | Andrea Norsker Folke | ANFO040307 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
9. | Astrid Fuglsang | ASFU260906 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
10. | Emmeli Haskel Lild | EMHA140107 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
11. | Frida Sara Christensen Alstrøm | FRCH120807 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
12. | Johanna Block Nikoliajsen | JOBL140706 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
13. | Julie Nikoline Høvelskov | JUHØ070306 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
14. | Lea Christine Skovgaard Larsen | LESK110306 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
15. | Marie Dahlgaard | MADA070206 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
16. | Silas Berg Alitoviz | sibe160105 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
17. | Vigga Mathiesen | VIMA300907 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
18. | Ann-Marie Rasmussen | ANRA280303 | IF Kildemarken |
19. | Josefine Nielsen | JONI060404 | IF Kildemarken |
20. | Nina Markhovska | NIMA120806 | IF Kildemarken |
21. | Matilde Dydensborg | MADY040804 | Farum Trampolin Forening |
22. | Sophia Dalgaard | SODA220306 | Farum Trampolin Forening |
23. | Asta Jensen | ASJE230905 | Trampolinklubben Viben |
24. | Buster Smollerup | BUSM280705 | Trampolinklubben Viben |
25. | Caroline Dam-Larsen | CADA250306 | Trampolinklubben Viben |
26. | Caroline Handschuh | CAHA040305 | Trampolinklubben Viben |
27. | Elias Lyng | ELLY300807 | Trampolinklubben Viben |
28. | Emma Filskov | EMFI070405 | Trampolinklubben Viben |
29. | Frederik Thorgaard Nielsen | FRNI181207 | Trampolinklubben Viben |
30. | Frida Frost Dunker | FRDU210806 | Trampolinklubben Viben |
31. | Jesse Njombua | JENJ220305 | Trampolinklubben Viben |
32. | Mia Søndergaard | MISØ240705 | Trampolinklubben Viben |
33. | Caroline Hitz | CAHI090105 | Borup IF - Gymnastikafd. |
34. | Marie Kellberg Hansen | MAKE050406 | Borup IF - Gymnastikafd. |
35. | Naja Sofie Abildå | NASO181006 | Borup IF - Gymnastikafd. |
36. | Sille Roos Æbelø | SIRO071206 | Borup IF - Gymnastikafd. |
Individuel F
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Dana Hamadani | DAHA220304 | Rødovre Trampolinklub |
2. | Zenja Lauridsen | ZELA090606 | Rødovre Trampolinklub |
3. | Carl Kelstrup Sabore | CASA260406 | Lundtofte Trampolinklub |
4. | Andreas Rasmussen | ANRA200404 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
5. | Arian Kamaei | ARKA130306 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
6. | Daniel Nikitin | DANI130905 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
7. | Elias Abdellahi | ELAB060606 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
8. | Ishan Gautam | ISGA021006 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
9. | Jonas Skørringe Jensen | JOSK270904 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
10. | Julie Sevel | JUSE211203 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
11. | Nicoline Vang Iversen | NIVA190506 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
12. | Omar Mansien | OMMA250707 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
13. | Renz Angelo Santos | RESA200806 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
14. | Simon Boas | SIBO120404 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
15. | Yaqub Abdullahi | YAAB051207 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
16. | Yonis Abdullahi | YOAB130104 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
17. | Zean Allen Alansolri | ZEAL100506 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
18. | Ida Holst Dam-Jensen | IDDA270208 | Farum Trampolin Forening |
19. | Lucca Jonassen | LUJO041208 | Farum Trampolin Forening |
20. | Rebecca Heering Gulløv | REHE280406 | Farum Trampolin Forening |
21. | Herbert Frost Dunker | HEDU121107 | Trampolinklubben Viben |
Individuel G
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Alma Ravn | ALRA020209 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
2. | David Josevski | DAJO010108 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
3. | Ea Bennike Mürsch | EABE050309 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
4. | Emil Bjerrebæk | EMBJ030709 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
5. | Frida Bjørg Tomasdottir | FRTO301108 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
6. | Hedvig Solvang Nørskov | HESO250209 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
7. | Ida Schæffer Kongensgaard | IDKO180208 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
8. | Kaya Ekelund | KAEK230208 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
9. | Marta Hoffmann | maho030808 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
10. | Oscar Lyders Schjoldager | OSLY160708 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
11. | Sigurd Ekelund | SIEK310710 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
12. | Stine Værnhøj Waltoft | STVÆ280809 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
13. | Stine Værnhøj Waltoft | STVÆ280809 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
14. | Thea Milojevic | THMI130208 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
15. | Yasmin Marie Pedersen | YAPE080610 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
16. | Alberte Bødtker Tved Holm | ALBØ160307 | Borup IF - Gymnastikafd. |
17. | Luna Elmbirk | LUEL300507 | Borup IF - Gymnastikafd. |
18. | Sofie Olsvig | SOOL200507 | Borup IF - Gymnastikafd. |
Individuel H
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | David D. S. Nielsen | DANI250408 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
2. | Emilie Lindelykke | EMLI300808 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
3. | Emilie Westh Jensen | EMWE230808 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
4. | Liva Hjort Andersen | LIHJ230809 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
5. | Natalia D. S. Nielsen | NANI250408 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
6. | Oliver Moesby Jensen | OLMO290908 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
7. | Turi Astrup Poulsen | TUAS091008 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
8. | Astrid Wiberg Krogh | ASKR030109 | Trampolinklubben Viben |
9. | Sofus Smollerup | SOSM190907 | Trampolinklubben Viben |
10. | Tristan Frisdahl | TRFR270609 | Trampolinklubben Viben |
Individuel I
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Ahsen Iqbal | AHIQ140310 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
2. | Astrid Bolt Pedersen | ASBO170412 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
3. | Carl Streibig Nielsen | CAST210112 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
4. | Emil Hjorth Beltoft | EMHJ281110 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
5. | Emily Ananiassen | EMAN030211 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
6. | Frederik Skifter Larsen | FRSK050710 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
7. | Jaromir Kostenko | JAKO150811 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
8. | Silva Mansali | SIMA100412 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
9. | Vanilla Søkær | VASØ020911 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
Dommere
Navn | Forening |
Jan Ferré | Farum Trampolin Forening |
Martin Snoer | Trampolinklubben Viben |
Tina Truelsen | Rødovre Trampolinklub |