Deltagerliste til Trampolin
Klubtræf 2 område 4 - d. 13-01-2018 - 13-01-2018
Individuel ANr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Aksel Bromand Koldkjær | AKBR090105 | Springteam Nordjylland |
2. | Fenna Veenstra | FEVE261102 | Springteam Nordjylland |
3. | Asta Risak Johansen | ASRI130101 | IK Skovbakken - Trampolin |
4. | Kasper Søballe Poulsen | KASØ200802 | IK Skovbakken - Trampolin |
5. | Rasmus Thoft Nygaard | RATH010101 | IK Skovbakken - Trampolin |
6. | Valdemar Risak Johansen | VARI131204 | IK Skovbakken - Trampolin |
Individuel B
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Julie Faber | JUFA170276 | IK Skovbakken - Trampolin |
2. | Anne-Sofie Manuel Johansen | ANJO051103 | Aars Gymnastikforening |
3. | Iben Nørgaard Mogensen | IBNØ041003 | Aars Gymnastikforening |
Individuel C
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Emilie Winther Nørgaard | EMWI180904 | Springteam Nordjylland |
2. | Milla Bønneland Maysfelt | MIBØ011205 | Springteam Nordjylland |
3. | Simon Løth Kjul Brunsvig | SILØ300407 | Springteam Nordjylland |
4. | Victor Bang Nielsen | VIBA161007 | Springteam Nordjylland |
5. | Viktor Løth Kjul Brunsvig | VI L090209 | Springteam Nordjylland |
6. | Bastian Gade | BAGA180606 | IK Skovbakken - Trampolin |
7. | Isak Faber | ISFA110906 | IK Skovbakken - Trampolin |
8. | Joakim Thoft Nygaard | JOTH071004 | IK Skovbakken - Trampolin |
9. | Lucas Østergaard johansen | LUØS020406 | IK Skovbakken - Trampolin |
10. | William Søballe Poulsen | WISØ290506 | IK Skovbakken - Trampolin |
11. | Julie Dyrman | JUDY080607 | Aars Gymnastikforening |
Individuel D
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Silje Rask Kegel | SIRA090106 | Springteam Nordjylland |
2. | Sophie Molsen | SOMO281206 | Springteam Nordjylland |
3. | Ida Krei | IDKR010305 | IK Skovbakken - Trampolin |
4. | Katrine Lopdrup Jensen | KALO150806 | Aars Gymnastikforening |
Individuel E
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Anastasiia Hruzda | ANHR040108 | Springteam Nordjylland |
2. | Mollie Bønneland Maysfelt | MOBØ241108 | Springteam Nordjylland |
3. | Nanna Gjøderum Koch | NAGJ040308 | Springteam Nordjylland |
Individuel G
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Cecilie Mejer Christensen | CEME090309 | Springteam Nordjylland |
2. | Lærke Normann | LÆNO200408 | Springteam Nordjylland |
3. | Veronika Hruzda | VEHR170510 | Springteam Nordjylland |
4. | Marcus Bundgaard | MABU270808 | Aars Gymnastikforening |
5. | Nadja Nielsen | NANI190507 | Aars Gymnastikforening |
Individuel H
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Astrid Marie Haumann-Philipsen | ASHA090908 | Springteam Nordjylland |
2. | Emiliano Vitus Marino | EMVI021109 | Springteam Nordjylland |
3. | Emma Holm Lauritsen | EMHO110707 | Springteam Nordjylland |
4. | Maja Yder | MAYD300807 | Springteam Nordjylland |
5. | Nicoline Kragh Nielsen | NIKR190308 | Springteam Nordjylland |
6. | Melanie Jørgensen | MEJØ190707 | Aars Gymnastikforening |
Individuel I
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Filip Bredkær Juul Olsen | FIBR140410 | Springteam Nordjylland |
2. | Karl Weinknuff Sørensen | KAWE090910 | Springteam Nordjylland |
3. | Sander Apollo Rasmussen | SAAP220609 | Springteam Nordjylland |
4. | Daq Lindhardt Reisner | DALI110609 | IK Skovbakken - Trampolin |
5. | Mikkel Busk Weje | MIBU090409 | IK Skovbakken - Trampolin |
6. | Amanda Johansen | AMJO150908 | Aars Gymnastikforening |
7. | Frederikke Hannesbo Barshøj | FRHA050608 | Aars Gymnastikforening |
8. | Tobias Joensen | TOJO120508 | Aars Gymnastikforening |
Dommere
Navn | Forening |
Brian York | IK Skovbakken - Trampolin |
Dan Østergaard | IK Skovbakken - Trampolin |
Mariann Holmslykke | IK Skovbakken - Trampolin |
Martina | Springteam Nordjylland |
Martina | Springteam Nordjylland |