Deltagerliste til Trampolin
Klubtræf 2 område 3 - Synkron - d. 04-02-2018 - 04-02-2018
Synkron A
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1 | Katrine Murrekilde | KAMU080995 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
Louise Rasmussen | LORA181196 | Odense Gymnastik Forening | |
2 | Amalie Mølledal Hansen | AMHA210304 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
Ella Lind Olesen | ELLI280303 | Odense Gymnastik Forening | |
3 | Viktor Klysner | VIKL300604 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
Jeppe Møller Tvingsholm | JEMØ071204 | Odense Gymnastik Forening | |
4 | Sofie Holm Damsgaard | SODA300902 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
Lea Baltzer Madsen | LEMA011103 | Odense Gymnastik Forening | |
5 | Emil Jakobsen | EMJA300701 | Strib Udspring & Trampolin |
Mie Jürs | MIJÜ270303 | Strib Udspring & Trampolin | |
6 | Thea Kruse Larsen | THLA160404 | Strib Udspring & Trampolin |
Victor Mulberg | VIMU290707 | Strib Udspring & Trampolin | |
7 | Frank Milé | FRMI100166 | TGA20 |
Amalie Skytte Christoffersen | AMCH200701 | TGA20 | |
8 | Villiam Juhl Hansen | VIHA021102 | TGA20 |
Vincent Moritzen | VIMO230303 | TGA20 | |
9 | Bo zierau | BOZI150461 | TGA20 |
10 | Cecilie Andersen | CEAN220699 | TGA20 |
Synkron A+
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1 | Magnus Rossander | MARO190302 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
Mads Krogholt | MAKR101103 | Odense Gymnastik Forening | |
2 | Mikkel Heidelbach | MIHE261104 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
3 | Emilie Gade Kaas | EMKA231102 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
Laura Heidelbach | LAHE020503 | Odense Gymnastik Forening | |
4 | Johanne Wildfang | JOWI041104 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
Kathrine Hørup Hansen | KAHØ210503 | Odense Gymnastik Forening | |
5 | Gustav Brinch Kjer | GUKJ120504 | Strib Udspring & Trampolin |
Synkron B
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1 | Emma Rohde Paulsen | EMRH090207 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
Signe Storm | SIST170807 | Odense Gymnastik Forening | |
2 | Daniel Kyhl | DAKY140204 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
Synkron C
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1 | Frederikke Jessen | FRJE060104 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
Vanilla Dia Gørlitz Jordell | VAJO070705 | Odense Gymnastik Forening | |
2 | Liva Stenholm Sørensen | LISØ080304 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
Laura Oris Malling | LAMA110207 | Odense Gymnastik Forening | |
3 | Sandra Hardam Jensen | SAJE020105 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
Sofia Fuglsang | SOFU040904 | Odense Gymnastik Forening | |
4 | Anna G. Krogsgård | ANKR181007 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
Emilie Ingerslev Smith | EMSM270504 | Odense Gymnastik Forening | |
5 | Freja Mølgaard | FRMØ271105 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
Maja Overbjerg | MAOV151104 | Odense Gymnastik Forening | |
6 | Julie Fink | JUFI091104 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
Kira Marie Sørensen | KISØ130304 | Odense Gymnastik Forening | |
7 | Bethina Vestergaard | BEVE260803 | Strib Udspring & Trampolin |
8 | Line Bech Ravnborg | LIRA011004 | Strib Udspring & Trampolin |
Ida Riis | IDRI011104 | Strib Udspring & Trampolin |
Synkron D
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1 | Josefine K. Rasmussen | JORA090207 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
Laura Rohde Paulsen | LAPA160909 | Odense Gymnastik Forening | |
2 | Phoebe Lange | PHLA150408 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
Vilma Beck-Ohmsen | VIBE111106 | Odense Gymnastik Forening | |
3 | Ryan Fredensborg Møller | RYFR140807 | TGA20 |
Synkron E
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1 | Iben Lund Rasmussen | IBRA030205 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
2 | Alma Møller Christoffersen | ALCH070206 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
Isabel Sevik | ISSE141005 | Odense Gymnastik Forening | |
3 | Sophie Olivia Borch | SOBO140606 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
4 | Sidsel Heeschen | SIHE020205 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
Viktoria Celine Schmidt Jørgensen | VIJØ281106 | Odense Gymnastik Forening | |
5 | Victoria Kyhl | VIKY020308 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
Emma Sørensen | EMSØ190206 | Odense Gymnastik Forening | |
6 | Liva Holm Nielsen | LINI030306 | Strib Udspring & Trampolin |
Anna-Mai Nobel Hassing | ANHA011108 | Strib Udspring & Trampolin | |
7 | August Sten Carlsen | AUCA310707 | Strib Udspring & Trampolin |
Noah Bregendahl Poulsen | NOPO241205 | Strib Udspring & Trampolin |
Synkron F
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1 | Liam Kelly | LIKE080908 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
Noah Bonderup | NOBO200908 | Odense Gymnastik Forening | |
2 | Carl Christian Odgaard | CAOD091007 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
Haral Stokke Nielsen | HANI130907 | Odense Gymnastik Forening | |
3 | Albert Nyborg Svendsen | ALSV260707 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
Marie B. Vestermark | MAVE250810 | Odense Gymnastik Forening | |
4 | Mika Dominika | MIDO150310 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
Christian Fridolin Nielsen | CHNI070308 | Odense Gymnastik Forening | |
5 | Elisabeth Luther | ELLU011207 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
Fransa Birk Bech | FRBE230508 | Odense Gymnastik Forening | |
6 | Zahra Frandsen | ZAFR310107 | TGA20 |
Synkron G
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1 | Matilda Engleson | MAEN271006 | Strib Udspring & Trampolin |
Olivia Engleson | OLEN271006 | Strib Udspring & Trampolin | |
2 | Astrid Hanscomb | ASHA030806 | TGA20 |
Clara Pohlmann | CLPO040306 | TGA20 | |
3 | Mellanie Madsen | MEMA210607 | TGA20 |
Lukas Nørgaard | LUNØ061005 | TGA20 |
Synkron H
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1 | Liva Lagoni | LILA160808 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
2 | Maja Hedergaard Kristensen | MAKR041108 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
Kathrine Absalonsen | KAAB211008 | Odense Gymnastik Forening | |
3 | William Gyldenkrone | WIGY300707 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
Rasjmus Dan Jensen | RAJE271009 | Odense Gymnastik Forening | |
4 | Line Rahbek | LIRA201008 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
Noah Daniel Pedersen | NOPE190307 | Odense Gymnastik Forening | |
5 | Amalie Holm Ghabrial | AMGH210308 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
Gosia Domaradzki | GODO171007 | Odense Gymnastik Forening | |
6 | Eva Gullander | EVGU051007 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
Rigmor Frimann Mortensen | RIMO010309 | Odense Gymnastik Forening | |
7 | Cecilie Fogt | CEFO240305 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
Thilde Lyngdal | THLY011102 | Odense Gymnastik Forening | |
8 | William Tegner | WITE091007 | Strib Udspring & Trampolin |
Carl Meldgaard Rechnitzer | CARE180608 | Strib Udspring & Trampolin | |
9 | Silje Udengaard Skannerup | SISK271208 | Strib Udspring & Trampolin |
Bertram Udengaard Skannrup | BESK280810 | Strib Udspring & Trampolin | |
10 | Laura Vestergaard | LAVE190207 | Strib Udspring & Trampolin |
Naja Lauf Steffensen | NAST010207 | Strib Udspring & Trampolin | |
11 | Cecilie Munck Nielsen | CENI070207 | Strib Udspring & Trampolin |
Noah Mygind Povlsen | NOPO160309 | Strib Udspring & Trampolin |
Synkron I
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1 | Björk Offersen Hea | BJHE080111 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
Marie B. Vestermark | MAVE250810 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
Navn | Forening |
Amalie Pihl Thomsen | Strib Udspring & Trampolin |
Betina Pihl Thomsen | Strib Udspring & Trampolin |
Bo Zierau | TGA20 |
Erik J. Mogensen | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
Karina Kruse Vestergaard | Strib Udspring & Trampolin |
Linda Møller | TGA20 |
Sonja Klingenbjerg | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
Stine Mørkeberg | Odense Gymnastik Forening |