Deltagerliste til Trampolin
Klubtræf 1, Område 1, individuelt - ny - d. 27-11-2016 - 27-11-2016
Individuel ANr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Thea Kruse Larsen | Strib Udspring & Trampolin | |
2. | Isabella Nissen | Vejen GF | |
3. | Simone Nissen | Vejen GF |
Individuel A+
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Michelle Laursen Finderup | Lundtofte Trampolinklub | |
2. | Alma Lynnerup Andersen | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
3. | Alva Solvang Nørskov | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
4. | Ella Jacoby | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
5. | Ida Marie Brandorff | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
6. | Luca Orsini | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
7. | Oskar Damgaard | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
8. | Sebastian Værnhøj Waltoft | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
9. | Sille-Sofie Burrack-Vilén | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
10. | Xander-Virgil Gammelby-Ingvardsen | Københavns Trampolinklub |
Individuel B
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Helle Holm | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
2. | Odin Ekelund | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
3. | Katrine Tranholm | Trampolinklubben Viben |
Individuel C
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Émile Richard Schouboe | Lundtofte Trampolinklub | |
2. | Lucas Ruben Laurent | Lundtofte Trampolinklub | |
3. | Lukas Fricke | Lundtofte Trampolinklub | |
4. | Andrea Nicoline Vandsted Dalgaard | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
5. | Cecilie Bach Palmus | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
6. | Freja Lorentzen | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
7. | Jacob Juel Rasmussen | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
8. | Karla Cassina Jensen | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
9. | Lucas Wacker | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
10. | Signe Vogel Bang | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
11. | Thomas Skov Jensen | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
12. | Valdemar Sejr Boolsen | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
13. | Gunilla Wik | Borup IF - Gymnastikafd. | |
14. | Josefine Hartmann | Borup IF - Gymnastikafd. | |
15. | Signe Hagsten Larsen | Strib Udspring & Trampolin |
Individuel D
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Albert Christiansen | Lundtofte Trampolinklub | |
2. | Alexander S. Ballan | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
3. | Emilia Hufeldt | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
4. | Emma Lundsgaard | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
5. | Josefine Wiborg | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
6. | Julie Viffeldt Larsen | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
7. | Lea Daugaard | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
8. | Lily Curtis Gravesen | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
9. | Magnus Larsen | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
10. | Nicoline Urth | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
11. | Nikita Juul Schæffer | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
12. | Oscar Secher Jensen | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
13. | Oskar Baker | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
14. | Sara Holm Ryan | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
15. | Victoria Hesselberg | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
16. | Patrick Malling | IF Kildemarken | |
17. | Oliver Cramon | Farum Trampolin Forening | |
18. | Sofie Ebdrub Lund | Farum Trampolin Forening | |
19. | Jessica Sophia Longsdale | Trampolinklubben Viben | |
20. | Josefine Blom | Trampolinklubben Viben | |
21. | Kamilla Hertzberg | Trampolinklubben Viben | |
22. | Magnus vogel | Trampolinklubben Viben | |
23. | Mathias Regaard Larsen | Trampolinklubben Viben | |
24. | Annika Vikkelsø | Borup IF - Gymnastikafd. |
Individuel E
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Benjamin Matthews | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
2. | Frederik Kisum Juul | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
3. | Freja Keller | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
4. | Gustav Lysgaard Hansen | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
5. | Juliane Marie Junker | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
6. | Julie Nikoline Høvelskov | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
7. | Lea Christine Skovgaard Larsen | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
8. | Lina May Pihl | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
9. | Marie Demediuk Aastrup | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
10. | Marie Elisabet Holm | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
11. | Marius Gade | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
12. | Mathias Sturluson | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
13. | Nikolaj Lees Helleskov | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
14. | Sarah Nielsen Durak | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
15. | Silke Frøkjær | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
16. | Viktor Lagoni | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
17. | Helene Andersen | IF Kildemarken | |
18. | Sille Berglund | IF Kildemarken | |
19. | Anika Björk | Farum Trampolin Forening | |
20. | Astrid Vekslund | Farum Trampolin Forening | |
21. | Adrian Trajano | Trampolinklubben Viben | |
22. | Cathrine Steen | Trampolinklubben Viben | |
23. | Emilie Myjak | Trampolinklubben Viben | |
24. | Sarah Hammer | Trampolinklubben Viben | |
25. | Sofie Bierbum Thiim | Trampolinklubben Viben | |
26. | Tony Thode | Trampolinklubben Viben | |
27. | Katrine Jeppesen | Borup IF - Gymnastikafd. |
Individuel F
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Emilie Kappelgaard | Lundtofte Trampolinklub | |
2. | Felicia Malaik Mandala Holm | Lundtofte Trampolinklub | |
3. | Lea Kelstrup Sabroe | Lundtofte Trampolinklub | |
4. | Mie Mørch Larsen | Lundtofte Trampolinklub | |
5. | Victor Sanimuhiat Elkjær Andreasen | Lundtofte Trampolinklub | |
6. | Alexander Milojevik | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
7. | Bertram Birkerod Linder | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
8. | Cecilie Kristensen | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
9. | Elias Westh Jensen | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
10. | Emilie Skov | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
11. | Gabriel Lorenzen | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
12. | Hugo Hoff | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
13. | Lana Skjalm | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
14. | Ludvig Toft | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
15. | Mariia Vladymyrova | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
16. | Nanna Lassen Johnsen | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
17. | Nicolai Dahl Kjelling | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
18. | Nikita Larsen | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
19. | Oskar Wydonjnik | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
20. | Stine Dalgaard | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
21. | Tobias Pohl | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
22. | Viola Gro Borring Balle | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
23. | Bertram S Renard | Trampolinklubben Viben | |
24. | Caroline Handschuh | Trampolinklubben Viben | |
25. | Emma Wind Lystrup | Trampolinklubben Viben | |
26. | Marie N H Jensen | Trampolinklubben Viben | |
27. | Marie Kellberg | Borup IF - Gymnastikafd. | |
28. | Naja Abildå | Borup IF - Gymnastikafd. | |
29. | Sofie Johansen | Borup IF - Gymnastikafd. |
Individuel G
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Alma Ravn | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
2. | Andrea Hviid | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
3. | Ea Bennike Mürsch | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
4. | Frida Bjorg Tomasdottir | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
5. | Hedvig Solvang Nørskov | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
6. | Josephine Skifter Larsen | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
7. | Laurits Skovgaard Johnsen | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
8. | Mathias Gemynthe | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
9. | Sigurd Secher | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
10. | Sofie Luna Holm Kristensen | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
11. | Tobias Holm | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
12. | Victoria Rasmussen | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
13. | Vigga Jacoby | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
14. | Yasmin Marie Pedersen | Københavns Trampolinklub |
Individuel H
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Ellen Lysgaard Hansen | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
2. | Emilia Westh Jensen | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
3. | Kaya Ekelund | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
4. | Sebastian Reinholdt Jensen | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
5. | Sofie Blaaberg | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
6. | Thea Milojevik | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
7. | Turi Astrup Poulsen | Københavns Trampolinklub |
Individuel I
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Ella Nannerup Kirkhoff | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
2. | Emil Hjorth Beltoft | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
3. | Emily Ananiassen | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
4. | Filippa Hannibal Bøvith | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
5. | Frederik Skifter Larsen | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
6. | Molly Stochmal | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
7. | Sigurd Ekelund | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
8. | Silva Mansali | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
9. | Stine Værnhøj Waltoft | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
10. | Viggo Hoff | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
11. | Vira Vladymyrova | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
12. | Juliane Steen | Trampolinklubben Viben | |
13. | Nor Durhuus | Trampolinklubben Viben |