Deltagerliste til Trampolin
Klubtræf 2, Område 1 Synkron - d. 12-02-2017 - 12-02-2017
Synkron A
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1 | Signe Vogel Bang | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
Laura Boas | Københavns Trampolinklub | ||
2 | Gunilla Wik | Borup IF - Gymnastikafd. | |
Cecillie Kjærgsgaard | Borup IF - Gymnastikafd. |
Synkron A+
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1 | Lucas Ruben Laurent | Lundtofte Trampolinklub | |
Michelle Laursen Finderup | Lundtofte Trampolinklub | ||
2 | Xander-Virgil Gammelby-Ingvardsen | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
Emil Hindsberg | Københavns Trampolinklub | ||
3 | Ella Jacoby | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
Emilia Hufeldt | Københavns Trampolinklub | ||
4 | Alva Solvang Nørskov | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
Sille-Sofie Burrack-Vilén | Københavns Trampolinklub | ||
5 | Uffe Ehlers | Københavns Trampolinklub |
Synkron B
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1 | Maya Xiulian Stripp | Farum Trampolin Forening | |
Mai O. Jørgensen | Farum Trampolin Forening | ||
2 | Tony Thode | Trampolinklubben Viben | |
Katrine Tranholm | Trampolinklubben Viben |
Synkron C
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1 | Oskar Damgaard | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
Oskar Baker | Københavns Trampolinklub | ||
2 | Andrea Nicoline Vandsted Dalgaard | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
Elisabeth Muncrief | Københavns Trampolinklub | ||
3 | Annika Vikkelsø | Borup IF - Gymnastikafd. | |
Josefine Hartmann | Borup IF - Gymnastikafd. |
Synkron D
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1 | Laurits Skovgaard Johnsen | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
Andrea Hviid | Københavns Trampolinklub | ||
2 | Josefine Bidstrup | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
Caroline Reib | Københavns Trampolinklub | ||
3 | Julie Viffeldt Larsen | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
Lily Curtis Gravesen | Københavns Trampolinklub | ||
4 | Kamilla Hertzberg | Trampolinklubben Viben | |
Josefine Blom | Trampolinklubben Viben |
Synkron E
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1 | Josefine Top-Jensen | Rødovre Trampolinklub | |
Olivia Small | Rødovre Trampolinklub | ||
2 | Micka Nimb | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
Juliane Junker | Københavns Trampolinklub | ||
3 | Alexander S. Ballan | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
Matteo Mazzoni | Københavns Trampolinklub | ||
4 | Nora Bataju Rohde | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
Cecilie Agyeimikialsen | Københavns Trampolinklub | ||
5 | Lea Daugaard | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
Lina May Pihl | Københavns Trampolinklub | ||
6 | Mariia Vladymyrova | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
Carla Ewald Riecke | Københavns Trampolinklub | ||
7 | Vigga Jacoby | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
Andrea Hertz Bugge | Københavns Trampolinklub | ||
8 | Benjamin Matthews | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
Ulfur Gudjonsson | Københavns Trampolinklub | ||
9 | Alma Ravn | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
Josephine Skifter Larsen | Københavns Trampolinklub | ||
10 | Victoria Rasmussen | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
11 | Adrian Trajano | Trampolinklubben Viben | |
Magnus vogel | Trampolinklubben Viben | ||
12 | Cathrine Steen | Trampolinklubben Viben | |
13 | Bertram S Renard | Trampolinklubben Viben | |
Jacob Hansen | Trampolinklubben Viben | ||
14 | Caroline Handschuh | Trampolinklubben Viben | |
Freya Skaarup | Trampolinklubben Viben | ||
15 | Tristan Thode | Trampolinklubben Viben | |
Jonathan Jørgensen | Trampolinklubben Viben | ||
16 | Katrine Jeppesen | Borup IF - Gymnastikafd. | |
Sofie Johansen | Borup IF - Gymnastikafd. |
Synkron F
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1 | Liva Nielsen | Rødovre Trampolinklub | |
Malou Andersen | Rødovre Trampolinklub | ||
2 | Felicia Malaik Mandala Holm | Lundtofte Trampolinklub | |
Lea Kelstrup Sabroe | Lundtofte Trampolinklub | ||
3 | Emilie Kappelgaard | Lundtofte Trampolinklub | |
Clara Steen-Petersen | Lundtofte Trampolinklub | ||
4 | Stine Dalgaard | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
Cecilie Kristensen | Københavns Trampolinklub | ||
5 | Marie N H Jensen | Trampolinklubben Viben | |
Juliane Steen | Trampolinklubben Viben | ||
6 | Marie Kellberg | Borup IF - Gymnastikafd. | |
Naja Abildå | Borup IF - Gymnastikafd. |
Synkron G
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1 | Ea Bennike Mürsch | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
Hedvig Solvang Nørskov | Københavns Trampolinklub | ||
2 | Yasmin Marie Pedersen | Københavns Trampolinklub |
Synkron H
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1 | David D S Nielsen | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
Natalia D S Nielsen | Københavns Trampolinklub | ||
2 | Frederik Skifter Larsen | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
Emilie Lindelykke | Københavns Trampolinklub | ||
3 | Melina Lyrup | Trampolinklubben Viben |
Synkron I
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1 | Vira Vladymyrova | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
Emily Ananiassen | Københavns Trampolinklub | ||
2 | Silva Mansali | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
Jaromir Kostenko | Københavns Trampolinklub |
Navn | Forening |
Jan Ferré | Farum Trampolin Forening |
Marianne Knudsgård | Lundtofte Trampolinklub |
Martin Snoer | Trampolinklubben Viben |
Uffe Ehlers | Københavns Trampolinklub |