Deltagerliste til TeamGym
Sjællandsmesterskaberne Mini - d. 01-02-2020 - 02-02-2020
Mini - PigerNr. | Hold | Forening |
1. | Eskilstrup G & IF MP 1 | Eskilstrup G & IF |
2. | Eskilstrup G & IF MP 2 | Eskilstrup G & IF |
3. | Farum Gymnastikforening MP 1 | Farum Gymnastikforening |
4. | Farum Gymnastikforening MP 2 | Farum Gymnastikforening |
5. | Farum Gymnastikforening MP 3 | Farum Gymnastikforening |
6. | Farum Gymnastikforening MP 4 | Farum Gymnastikforening |
7. | GF Køge Bugt MP 1 | GF Køge Bugt |
8. | GF Køge Bugt MP 2 | GF Køge Bugt |
9. | GHG -Teamgym Herlev MP 1 | GHG -Teamgym Herlev |
10. | Gladsaxe IF MP 1 | Gladsaxe IF |
11. | Gladsaxe IF MP 2 | Gladsaxe IF |
12. | Gladsaxe IF MP 3 | Gladsaxe IF |
13. | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin MP 1 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
14. | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin MP 2 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
15. | GymHelsinge MP 1 | GymHelsinge |
16. | GymHelsinge MP 2 | GymHelsinge |
17. | Haslev TT MP 1 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
18. | Herlufsholm GF MP 1 | Herlufsholm GF |
19. | Hvidovre Gymnastik MP 1 | Hvidovre Gymnastik (HVG37) |
20. | Hvidovre Gymnastik MP 2 | Hvidovre Gymnastik (HVG37) |
21. | Hvidovre Gymnastik MP 3 | Hvidovre Gymnastik (HVG37) |
22. | Hvidovre Gymnastik MP 4 | Hvidovre Gymnastik (HVG37) |
23. | Høng GF MP 1 | Høng GF |
24. | Høng GF MP 2 | Høng GF |
25. | Lille Næstved IF MP 1 | Lille Næstved IF |
26. | Nivå GF MP 1 | Nivå GF |
27. | Nivå GF MP 2 | Nivå GF |
28. | Ringsted IF - Gymnastik MP 1 | Ringsted IF - Gymnastik |
29. | Ringsted IF - Gymnastik MP 2 | Ringsted IF - Gymnastik |
30. | Ringsted IF - Gymnastik MP 3 | Ringsted IF - Gymnastik |
31. | Roskilde TeamGym MP 1 | Roskilde TeamGym |
32. | Roskilde TeamGym MP 2 | Roskilde TeamGym |
33. | Rødovre og Omegns Gymnastikforening (ROG) MP 1 | Rødovre og Omegns Gymnastikforening (ROG) |
34. | Rødovre og Omegns Gymnastikforening (ROG) MP 2 | Rødovre og Omegns Gymnastikforening (ROG) |
35. | Rødovre og Omegns Gymnastikforening (ROG) MP 3 | Rødovre og Omegns Gymnastikforening (ROG) |
36. | Rødovre og Omegns Gymnastikforening (ROG) MP 4 | Rødovre og Omegns Gymnastikforening (ROG) |
37. | Slagelse GF MP 1 | Slagelse GF |
38. | Slagelse GF MP 2 | Slagelse GF |
39. | TeamGym Albertslund/Vallensbæk MP 1 | Albertslund Idrætsforening, Gymnastik |
40. | TeamGym Albertslund/Vallensbæk MP 2 | Albertslund Idrætsforening, Gymnastik |
41. | TeamGym Helsingør MP 1 | TeamGym Helsingør |
42. | TeamGym NærHeden MP 1 | TeamGym NærHeden |
43. | TeamGym NærHeden MP 2 | TeamGym NærHeden |
44. | TeamGym NærHeden MP 3 | TeamGym NærHeden |
45. | Vedbæk Gymnastikforening MP 1 | Vedbæk Gymnastikforening |
46. | Vintersbølle GF MP 1 | Vintersbølle GF |
47. | Vintersbølle GF MP 2 | Vintersbølle GF |
48. | Ølstykke GF MP 1 | Ølstykke GF |
49. | Ølstykke GF MP 2 | Ølstykke GF |
50. | Ølstykke GF MP 3 | Ølstykke GF |
Mini - Drenge
Nr. | Hold | Forening |
1. | Eskilstrup G & IF MD 1 | Eskilstrup G & IF |
2. | GF Køge Bugt MD 1 | GF Køge Bugt |
3. | GF Præstø Fjord MD 1 | GF Præstø Fjord |
4. | Gladsaxe IF MD 1 | Gladsaxe IF |
5. | Gladsaxe IF MD 2 | Gladsaxe IF |
6. | Gladsaxe IF MD 3 | Gladsaxe IF |
7. | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin MD 1 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
8. | GymHelsinge MD 1 | GymHelsinge |
9. | GymHelsinge MD 2 | GymHelsinge |
10. | Ringsted IF - Gymnastik MD 1 | Ringsted IF - Gymnastik |
11. | Roskilde TeamGym MD 1 | Roskilde TeamGym |
12. | TeamGym NærHeden MD 1 | TeamGym NærHeden |
13. | Ølstykke GF MD 1 | Ølstykke GF |
Mini - Mix
Nr. | Hold | Forening |
1. | GF Køge Bugt MM 1 | GF Køge Bugt |
2. | Gladsaxe IF MM 1 | Gladsaxe IF |
3. | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin MM 1 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |