DM 1. runde i Sports Acrobatik - d. 30-04-2016 - 30-04-2016
Junior Drenge-Par Nat.Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Claus Weinreich | CLWE020494 | TST Gymnastik |
Nikolaj Hørmann Iversen | NIHØ050807 | TST Gymnastik |
Junior Pige-Par Int.
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Emilie Gyldholm | EMGY160501 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening |
Frederikke Jensen | FRJE010701 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening | |
2. | Agnes Ravn-Jakobsen | AGRA110805 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening |
Luna Lynge | LULY240101 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening | |
3. | Mathilde Grønkjær | MAGR290904 | Fuglebjerg IF |
Mathilde Weimar Gade | MAWE261001 | Fuglebjerg IF | |
4. | Emilie Lindemose | EMLI130500 | Fuglebjerg IF |
Sofie Lindemose | SOLI090107 | Fuglebjerg IF | |
5. | Patricia Grenz | PAGR020501 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
Natalie Vælum | NAVÆ160903 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | |
6. | Louise Jensen | LOJE210600 | Roskilde Gymnastikforening |
Nanna Frimodt | NAFR200606 | Roskilde Gymnastikforening | |
7. | Camilla Jensen | CAJE210600 | Roskilde Gymnastikforening |
Sophia Westh | SOWE050304 | Roskilde Gymnastikforening | |
8. | Johanne Illum Andersen | JOAN151202 | Roskilde Gymnastikforening |
Mathilde Olsen Birch | MABI080903 | Roskilde Gymnastikforening | |
9. | Malika Marie Busch Andersen | MABU170905 | Slagelse GF |
Masja Lehn | MALE020103 | Slagelse GF | |
10. | Marie Blomsterberg Olsen | MABL050205 | Slagelse GF |
Cecilie Kristensen | CECI210700 | Slagelse GF | |
11. | Mathilde Marie Piil | MAPI141204 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening |
Antonia Brogaard Pedersen | ANBR280600 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening | |
12. | Catarine Weistad | CAWE070200 | Hammel Gymnastikforening |
Anne Yun Lauridsen | ANYU030105 | Hammel Gymnastikforening |
Junior Pige-Par Nat.
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Enola Holmen Lopez Pintos | ENPI280100 | Gymnastikforeningen ODK |
Carolina Bredgaard | CABR080107 | Gymnastikforeningen ODK | |
2. | Rose Marie Schiødte Blom | ROSC160504 | Gymnastikforeningen ODK |
Augusta Braga | AUBR030105 | Gymnastikforeningen ODK | |
3. | Tone Kristiansen | TOKR270503 | Gymnastikforeningen ODK |
Ingeborg Rasmussen | INRA270704 | Gymnastikforeningen ODK | |
4. | Olivia Tukjær | OLTU120904 | Gymnastikforeningen ODK |
Sira Johannesen | SIJO270206 | Gymnastikforeningen ODK | |
5. | Sara Emilia Toftekær Rothschild | SATO130301 | Gymnastikforeningen ODK |
Laura Bech-Pedersen | LABE130407 | Gymnastikforeningen ODK | |
6. | Iben Ejsing Holdgaard | IBHO260900 | Gymnastikforeningen ODK |
Klara Maria Jakobsen | KLMA290306 | Gymnastikforeningen ODK | |
7. | Mathilde Lange | MALA240206 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening |
Marie Lysen | MALY100504 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening | |
8. | Liva Gotved Hvid | LIGO010105 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening |
Camille Nielsen | CANI191101 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening | |
9. | Victoria Cortes | VICO060104 | Fuglebjerg IF |
Selma Hansen | SEHA020107 | Fuglebjerg IF | |
10. | Dorthea Davidsen | DODA301098 | Fuglebjerg IF |
Ida Cecilie Larsen | IDLA030905 | Fuglebjerg IF | |
11. | Sasha Vælum | SAVÆ280901 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
Emilie Holm Nielsen | EMHO220305 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | |
12. | Sofie Christine Munch | SOMU190205 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
Frederikke Schultz Kristiansen | FRKR280606 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | |
13. | Laura Nimb Johansen | LANI010602 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
Freja Holm Nielsen | FRHO220305 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | |
14. | Nanna Nimb Johansen | NANI080698 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
Sabine Zier Andersen | SAZI120405 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | |
15. | Julie Allermann Stuhr | JUAL110600 | Roskilde Gymnastikforening |
Sofie K Nejsum | SONE161203 | Roskilde Gymnastikforening | |
16. | Louise Allermann | LOAL020403 | Roskilde Gymnastikforening |
Esther Borum Rydahl | ESRY300505 | Roskilde Gymnastikforening | |
17. | Emilie Müller | EMMÜ170804 | Roskilde Gymnastikforening |
Kristine Erringsø | KRER280904 | Roskilde Gymnastikforening | |
18. | Andrea Sigersen | ANSI290706 | Slagelse GF |
Sofie Marie Henneberg Nielsen | SOHE100904 | Slagelse GF | |
19. | Svea Gudrun Høj | SVHØ250405 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening |
Andrea Lyck Hansen | ANHA250800 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening | |
20. | Anna Petersen | ANPE140604 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening |
Nanna Kruse Hansen | NAHA040801 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening | |
21. | Anna Juel Matthisson | ANJU270707 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening |
Emma Petersen | EMPE180603 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening | |
22. | Thea Frejlev Merrild | THME300107 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening |
Mischa Madvig Svensson | MIMA080606 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening | |
23. | Laura Milling | LAMI120207 | DHG Gymnastik |
Marianne Kongstad | MAKO060300 | DHG Gymnastik | |
24. | Anne-Sofie Thomsen | ANTH060606 | DHG Gymnastik |
Nikoline Bendixen | NIBE220602 | DHG Gymnastik | |
25. | Julie Amalie Jensen | JUJE170605 | DHG Gymnastik |
Fie B. Holmqvist | FIHO111001 | DHG Gymnastik | |
26. | Frida Normann Østergaard | FRNO290506 | Vejlby IK (VIK) |
Alberte Tauris | ALTA161004 | Vejlby IK (VIK) | |
27. | Victoria Giessing | VIGI250503 | Vejlby IK (VIK) |
Sara Hovgaard Rosenberg | SARO020902 | Vejlby IK (VIK) | |
28. | Sofia Fossum Skaaning | SOFO020905 | Vejlby IK (VIK) |
Maja silje Wang | MAWA271201 | Vejlby IK (VIK) | |
29. | Julie Kongstadt Sønderup | JUKO310507 | Vejlby IK (VIK) |
Frida Højlund | FRHØ240904 | Vejlby IK (VIK) | |
30. | Anna Vogelius | ANVO161202 | Vejlby IK (VIK) |
Frida egede | FREG250901 | Vejlby IK (VIK) | |
31. | Sara Poulsen | SAPO170703 | Holstebro GF |
Olivia Dam Tofting | OLTO150103 | Holstebro GF | |
32. | Johanne Kjær | JOKJ140406 | Højvangens Idrætsforening - HI Skanderborg |
Clara Nielsen | CLNI241003 | Højvangens Idrætsforening - HI Skanderborg | |
33. | Josefine Buur Rasmussen | JOBU240606 | Højvangens Idrætsforening - HI Skanderborg |
Karoline Bang Jensen | KAJE150303 | Højvangens Idrætsforening - HI Skanderborg | |
34. | Marie Møller Thøgersen | MAMØ210700 | TST Gymnastik |
Ellen Simonsson | ELSI220506 | TST Gymnastik |
Junior Trio Int.
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Laura Lê Nielsen | LANI150704 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening |
Caroline Christiansen | CACH140304 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening | |
Emma Brauner Malcolm | EMBR070501 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening | |
2. | Frida Jeppesen | FRJE110106 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening |
Laura Bergstrøm Hansen | LABE290504 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening | |
Caroline Holmberg Johannessen | CAHO161003 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening | |
3. | lærke månssen | LÆMÅ010304 | Fuglebjerg IF |
Maja Oline Larsen | MALA241102 | Fuglebjerg IF | |
Emmelie Naalund | EMNA040106 | Fuglebjerg IF | |
4. | Luna Kjær | LUKJ030801 | Fuglebjerg IF |
Anna Klinge | ANKL220501 | Fuglebjerg IF | |
Frederikke Elsgaard Pedersen | FRPE240806 | Fuglebjerg IF | |
5. | Caroline Holst Eskildsen | CAES010602 | Roskilde Gymnastikforening |
Sarah Bendix Larsen | SABE270800 | Roskilde Gymnastikforening | |
Signe West Grünewald | SIGR091203 | Roskilde Gymnastikforening | |
6. | Ditte Marie Elmerdahl Kjærsig | DIKJ270903 | DHG Gymnastik |
Sofie Beider Schmidt | SOSC270802 | DHG Gymnastik | |
Eveline Gramsbergen | EVGR290602 | DHG Gymnastik | |
7. | Anne Marie Grønning | ANGR120604 | DHG Gymnastik |
Anna Dalgaard | ANDA221200 | DHG Gymnastik | |
Andrea Bøgh Bonnemose | ANBO010502 | DHG Gymnastik | |
8. | Juliane Jin Dons | JUDO250303 | Holstebro GF |
Maria Kvisgaard Knudsen | MAKN251001 | Holstebro GF | |
Emily Nielsen | EMNI250701 | Holstebro GF | |
9. | Marie Jørgensen | MAJØ220605 | Højvangens Idrætsforening - HI Skanderborg |
Kamma Lund | KALU231103 | Højvangens Idrætsforening - HI Skanderborg | |
Kathrine Nørrevang | KANØ231002 | Højvangens Idrætsforening - HI Skanderborg | |
10. | Elisa Stenskrog Jakobsen | ELJA010606 | Højvangens Idrætsforening - HI Skanderborg |
Emilie Krog Olsen | EMOL110903 | Højvangens Idrætsforening - HI Skanderborg | |
Alberte Hammer Brøting | AL B120703 | Højvangens Idrætsforening - HI Skanderborg | |
11. | Sarah Vesterbæk | SAVE030401 | TST Gymnastik |
Josefine Maae | JOMA040900 | TST Gymnastik | |
Cecilie Iversen | CEIV160803 | TST Gymnastik | |
12. | Lea Langkjær | LELA280103 | Hammel Gymnastikforening |
Helene Graugaard-Jensen | HEGR071003 | Hammel Gymnastikforening | |
Laura Soo Mortensen | LAMO181107 | Hammel Gymnastikforening | |
13. | Katrine Biehe | KABI030501 | Hammel Gymnastikforening |
Sara Olsen | SAOL160603 | Hammel Gymnastikforening | |
Melanie Balslev | MEBA090607 | Hammel Gymnastikforening | |
14. | Inez Emilie Britorn Vestergaard | INVE230701 | Hammel Gymnastikforening |
Julie Bech | JUBE150603 | Hammel Gymnastikforening | |
Maj Jin Lauridsen | MALA020403 | Hammel Gymnastikforening | |
15. | Laura Glinjui | LAGL090100 | Hammel Gymnastikforening |
Solbjørg Ravn Vennegaard | SORA290500 | Hammel Gymnastikforening | |
Sofie Soo Mortensen | SOSO170204 | Hammel Gymnastikforening | |
16. | sofie heegård mortensen | SOMO200306 | Silkeborg GF |
Freja Ramer bak | FRBA200602 | Silkeborg GF | |
alberte sejling | ALSE081299 | Silkeborg GF | |
17. | sophia kirstine bitsch | SOBI250907 | Silkeborg GF |
Julie Pallesen | JUPA271099 | Silkeborg GF | |
Sarah lund schougaard | SASC100901 | Silkeborg GF | |
18. | Freya Hermansen | FRHE120306 | Silkeborg GF |
rebecca pasgaard | REPA210300 | Silkeborg GF | |
kate høj knudsen | KAKN090201 | Silkeborg GF | |
19. | Astrid Austevoll | ASAU040604 | Silkeborg GF |
lea bro kynde | LEKY071201 | Silkeborg GF | |
marie austevoll | MAAU201001 | Silkeborg GF |
Junior Trio Nat.
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Silje Fejerskov | SIFE140301 | Gymnastikforeningen ODK |
Lotte Stockinger | LOST040203 | Gymnastikforeningen ODK | |
Victoria Borch | VIBO060809 | Gymnastikforeningen ODK | |
2. | auguste Bille | AUBI210501 | Gymnastikforeningen ODK |
Amalie Torp Granzow | AMTO190900 | Gymnastikforeningen ODK | |
Emilia Hjordt Fagerholt | EMFA290204 | Gymnastikforeningen ODK | |
3. | Malina Pilegaard | MAPI190607 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening |
Julie Maria Kjøller Jacobsen | JUJA020804 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening | |
Clara Malcom | CLMA130903 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening | |
4. | Louise Hansen | LOHA290595 | Fuglebjerg IF |
Emilie Ravn Hansen | EMRA150803 | Fuglebjerg IF | |
Marta Ellebæk Brink | MABR080408 | Fuglebjerg IF | |
5. | Andrea Mikkeline Banke | ANBA051206 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening |
Liv Laura Larsen | LILA180405 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening | |
Laura Riis-Andersen | LARI140105 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening | |
6. | Nina Jarlberg | NIJA291006 | DHG Gymnastik |
Ida Marie Holm | IDHO120105 | DHG Gymnastik | |
Naja Bøgh Bonnemose | NABO221104 | DHG Gymnastik | |
7. | Johanne Elliot Vestergaard | JOVE051107 | Vejlby IK (VIK) |
Nikoline Kongstadt Sønderup | NIKO160804 | Vejlby IK (VIK) | |
Ella Marie Baas | ELBA050806 | Vejlby IK (VIK) | |
8. | Emma Sofie Rasmussen | EMRA030907 | Vejlby IK (VIK) |
Nathalie Louise Preetzmann | NAPR070902 | Vejlby IK (VIK) | |
Emma Sofie Rasmussen | EMRA030907 | Vejlby IK (VIK) | |
9. | Ditte Schouborg Christensen | DISC020707 | Vejlby IK (VIK) |
Sofie Møller Pedersen | SOMØ031002 | Vejlby IK (VIK) | |
Ida Marie Foged Jensen | IDJE150503 | Vejlby IK (VIK) | |
10. | Andrea Lodberg Kjeldsen | ANLO260107 | Højvangens Idrætsforening - HI Skanderborg |
Klara Vinther Christensen | KLVI060801 | Højvangens Idrætsforening - HI Skanderborg | |
Maria Luise Bjerregaard | MABJ200103 | Højvangens Idrætsforening - HI Skanderborg | |
11. | Ida Buus | IDBU200707 | Højvangens Idrætsforening - HI Skanderborg |
Emma Jensen | EMJE030603 | Højvangens Idrætsforening - HI Skanderborg | |
Emmalie Poulsen | EMPO211003 | Højvangens Idrætsforening - HI Skanderborg | |
12. | Martha Johansen | MAJO130602 | TST Gymnastik |
Ida Marie Andersen | IDAN050902 | TST Gymnastik | |
Vivian Pham | VIPH151006 | TST Gymnastik | |
13. | Caroline Pedersen | CAPE011200 | Hammel Gymnastikforening |
Helena Pedersen | HEPE011200 | Hammel Gymnastikforening | |
Hannah Habermann Hansen | HAHA050606 | Hammel Gymnastikforening | |
14. | ellen holm carlsen | ELCA100306 | Silkeborg GF |
nikoline christensen | NICH190301 | Silkeborg GF | |
Katrine pedersen | KAPE290601 | Silkeborg GF |
Senior Mix-Par Int.
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Sarah Lindegaard Duus Hansen | SALI140703 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening |
Kenni Christensen | KECH151194 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening | |
2. | Klara Stenskrog Jakobsen | KLJA171003 | Højvangens Idrætsforening - HI Skanderborg |
Mikael Jakobsen | MIJA180167 | Højvangens Idrætsforening - HI Skanderborg | |
3. | Christian Bülow | CHBÜ180894 | TST Gymnastik |
Astrid Simmelsgaard | ASSI230900 | TST Gymnastik | |
4. | Pieter Schiffeleers | PISC100491 | TST Gymnastik |
Ida Kathrine Diegaard Sørensen | IDDI050903 | TST Gymnastik | |
5. | Jonas Weichel | JOWE230596 | TST Gymnastik |
Rikke Bossen | RIBO180203 | TST Gymnastik |
Senior Pige-Par Int.
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Sandra Ravn Hansen | SAHA311097 | Fuglebjerg IF |
Freja Sellebjerg | FRSE311004 | Fuglebjerg IF | |
2. | Nanna Slot | NASL011002 | Slagelse GF |
Laura Hansen | LAHA140897 | Slagelse GF | |
3. | Karoline Mølgaard Frandsen | KAFR010203 | DHG Gymnastik |
Mathilde Riber | MARI051299 | DHG Gymnastik | |
4. | Sofie Bang Jensen | SOJE170605 | Højvangens Idrætsforening - HI Skanderborg |
Naja Lange | NALA130899 | Højvangens Idrætsforening - HI Skanderborg | |
5. | Pernille Bossen | PEBO200297 | TST Gymnastik |
Alma Johansen | ALJO210504 | TST Gymnastik | |
6. | Anna Klarskov Møller | ANKL020899 | TST Gymnastik |
Freja Larsen | FRLA190502 | TST Gymnastik | |
7. | Sally May Wissing Krogh | SAWI200998 | TST Gymnastik |
Ann-Sofie Matzon | ANMA220303 | TST Gymnastik | |
8. | Line Tonsberg Jensen | LIJE211296 | Hammel Gymnastikforening |
Therese Sloth | THSL161004 | Hammel Gymnastikforening | |
9. | Laura kragsig guldager | LAGU120407 | Silkeborg GF |
josephine sørensen brunsgaard | JOBR230896 | Silkeborg GF |
Senior Pige-Par Nat.
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Cecilie Skinbjerg | CESK230796 | Gymnastikforeningen ODK |
Jazmin Cerdan-Bendtsen | JACE200208 | Gymnastikforeningen ODK | |
2. | Margherita Aroli | MAAR210398 | Gymnastikforeningen ODK |
Marley Bowman | MABO130205 | Gymnastikforeningen ODK | |
3. | Mette Volmer | MEVO050390 | Roskilde Gymnastikforening |
Alberte Z. Bolwig | ALBO041202 | Roskilde Gymnastikforening | |
4. | Sascha Kristensen | SAKR210304 | Slagelse GF |
Nicoline Søndergaard Uth | NISØ210498 | Slagelse GF | |
5. | Amanda Flittner | AMFL110203 | Slagelse GF |
Mia Louise Gammeltoft | MIGA120199 | Slagelse GF | |
6. | Louise Jensen | LOJE050105 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening |
Kristine Tribler Edvardsen | KRTR010298 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening | |
7. | Oline Tambour | OLTA160306 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening |
Anne Paszkiewicz Rasmussen | ANRA310798 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening | |
8. | Neema Babette Roesen Rasmussen | NERA300306 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening |
Mia Johansen | MIJO171291 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening | |
9. | Signe Dahl-Nielsen | SIDA061206 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening |
ida stæchmann | IDST291098 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening | |
10. | Sille Ellekjær | SIEL020404 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening |
Sara Elisabeth Frimann Rasmussen | SAFR131096 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening | |
11. | amalie sølvhøj | AMSØ240309 | Sakskøbing GF |
Nicoline Liljefeld | NILI140494 | Sakskøbing GF | |
12. | louise stryger | LOST040303 | Sakskøbing GF |
Marie Broberg Jørgensen | MABR210496 | Sakskøbing GF | |
13. | Ninna Hedegaard | NIHE100798 | Holstebro GF |
Kathrine Kvist | KAKV210104 | Holstebro GF | |
14. | Smilla Adam | SMAD140806 | Viby Idrætsforening, Gymnastik (VIF) |
Alberte Frisdahl | ALFR240894 | Viby Idrætsforening, Gymnastik (VIF) | |
15. | Maria Bager | MABA230407 | Viby Idrætsforening, Gymnastik (VIF) |
Karoline Jespersen | KAJE060796 | Viby Idrætsforening, Gymnastik (VIF) | |
16. | Elisabeth Agerskov | ELAG070705 | Viby Idrætsforening, Gymnastik (VIF) |
Dinah Pedersen | DIPE190595 | Viby Idrætsforening, Gymnastik (VIF) |
Senior Trio Int.
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Laura Poulsen Dam | LADA040197 | Gymnastikforeningen ODK |
Anja Frederiksen | ANFR181291 | Gymnastikforeningen ODK | |
Selma Voss | SEVO150103 | Gymnastikforeningen ODK | |
2. | Ina Michelsen | INMI220101 | Gymnastikforeningen ODK |
Siri Vegge | SIVE270996 | Gymnastikforeningen ODK | |
Esther Andrea Schou | ESSC091104 | Gymnastikforeningen ODK | |
3. | Laura Søborg Schytte | LASC011002 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening |
Stine Huus | STHU200697 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening | |
Kamine Jacobsen | KAJA110794 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening | |
4. | Signe Henningsen | SIHE301096 | Fuglebjerg IF |
Sille Søndergaard Jørgensen | SIJØ060902 | Fuglebjerg IF | |
Freja Elsgaard Pedersen | FRPE060404 | Fuglebjerg IF | |
5. | Pernille Hald Madsen | PEHA121297 | Roskilde Gymnastikforening |
Frederikke Hald Madsen | FRHA210195 | Roskilde Gymnastikforening | |
Signe Pørksen | SIPØ010604 | Roskilde Gymnastikforening | |
6. | Ida Sørensen | IDSØ090205 | Slagelse GF |
Emma Nielsen | EMNI250400 | Slagelse GF | |
Julie Reuter | JURE130195 | Slagelse GF | |
7. | Sarah Olesen | SAOL250901 | Slagelse GF |
Kristina Kristensen | KRKR271097 | Slagelse GF | |
Kristine Olsen | KROL090695 | Slagelse GF | |
8. | Natasja Michaelsen | NAMI101001 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening |
Maria Pedersen | MAPE120597 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening | |
Katja Frederiksen | KAFR130399 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening | |
9. | Sarah Marie Bjørnlund Nielsen | SANI300903 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening |
Frederikke Ebbe | FREB151299 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening | |
Vibeke Randsted | VIRA301188 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening | |
10. | Sif Kudahl Holm | SIHO160704 | DHG Gymnastik |
Mai Dalgaard | MADA150297 | DHG Gymnastik | |
Emilia Olsen | EMOL290798 | DHG Gymnastik | |
11. | Emilie Hovgaard Rosenberg | EMRO150704 | Vejlby IK (VIK) |
Anne Sofie Foged Jensen | ANJE030801 | Vejlby IK (VIK) | |
Emilia Fernandez | EMFE260300 | Vejlby IK (VIK) | |
12. | Maria Vadsholt | MAVA170303 | Holstebro GF |
Janni Ladegaard Pedersen | JALA011186 | Holstebro GF | |
Nanna Kia Vium | NAVI251095 | Holstebro GF | |
13. | Alberte Groth Pedersen | ALPE140403 | Højvangens Idrætsforening - HI Skanderborg |
Emilie Sloth Hansen | EMHA060102 | Højvangens Idrætsforening - HI Skanderborg | |
Signe Karoline Lausdahl | SILA090999 | Højvangens Idrætsforening - HI Skanderborg | |
14. | Benedicte Skadborg Christensen | BECH021003 | Højvangens Idrætsforening - HI Skanderborg |
Ann Øster Rasmussen | ANRA260697 | Højvangens Idrætsforening - HI Skanderborg | |
Marie Bilgrav Mathiasen | MAMA050498 | Højvangens Idrætsforening - HI Skanderborg | |
15. | Mette Hedegaard Mikkelsen | MEHE250297 | TST Gymnastik |
Kristine Sachmann Hansen | KRSA200497 | TST Gymnastik | |
Cecilie Vad Arentoft | CEVA130403 | TST Gymnastik | |
16. | Signe Bossen | SIBO231198 | TST Gymnastik |
Maria Sandrini | MASA240500 | TST Gymnastik | |
Liv Worch | LIWO230306 | TST Gymnastik | |
17. | Cecilie Dahlgaard | CEDA040797 | TST Gymnastik |
Anne-line Matzon | ANMA050197 | TST Gymnastik | |
Esther Ervandian | ESER040404 | TST Gymnastik | |
18. | Maja Tonsberg Jensen | MAJE030694 | Hammel Gymnastikforening |
Cecilie Graugaard Jensen | CEJE040800 | Hammel Gymnastikforening | |
Laura Abbild Nielsen | LAAB210103 | Hammel Gymnastikforening | |
19. | Malu Andersen | MAAN150807 | Viby Idrætsforening, Gymnastik (VIF) |
Jannie Grønne | JAGR110697 | Viby Idrætsforening, Gymnastik (VIF) | |
Cecilie Carbel | CECA231297 | Viby Idrætsforening, Gymnastik (VIF) | |
20. | Frederikke Lundgreen | FRLU010807 | Viby Idrætsforening, Gymnastik (VIF) |
Line Harritz Nielsen | LINI250696 | Viby Idrætsforening, Gymnastik (VIF) | |
Kathrine Thyrring | KATH110397 | Viby Idrætsforening, Gymnastik (VIF) | |
21. | Emma Neil Friis | EMNE050206 | Silkeborg GF |
annika sollann sørensen | ANSØ090103 | Silkeborg GF | |
lærke møller oneil | LÆON150296 | Silkeborg GF | |
22. | Mille Flick | MIFL051106 | Silkeborg GF |
nete mølgaard rasmussen | NERA200695 | Silkeborg GF | |
nana mølgaard rasmussen | NARA200695 | Silkeborg GF |