DM1 2014 i Sports Acrobatik - d. 03-05-2014 - 03-05-2014
Junior Pige-GruppeNr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Luna Lynge | LULY240101 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening |
Caroline Ahrngutt Magnussen | CAMA190600 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening | |
Agnes Ravn-Jakobsen | AGRA110805 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening | |
2. | Emilie Gyldholm | EMGY160501 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening |
Dikte Eschricht Jensen | DIJE290199 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening | |
Anna Houg Jensen | ANHO120799 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening | |
3. | Mathilde Lange | MALA240206 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening |
Emma Brauner Malcolm | EMBR070501 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening | |
Caroline Christiansen | CACH140304 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening | |
4. | Laura Schrøder | LASC231105 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening |
Cecilie Hansen | CEHA190401 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening | |
Frederikke Folkersen | FRFO290301 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening | |
5. | Luna Kjær | LUKJ030801 | Fuglebjerg IF |
Cecilie Bergkrantz | CEBE261102 | Fuglebjerg IF | |
Frederikke Pedersen | FRPE240806 | Fuglebjerg IF | |
6. | Dorthea Davidsen | DODA301098 | Fuglebjerg IF |
Victoria Cortes | VICO060104 | Fuglebjerg IF | |
Emmelie Naalund | EMNA040106 | Fuglebjerg IF | |
7. | 7 | KAHA080598 | Fuglebjerg IF |
Signe Pedersen | SIPE150300 | Fuglebjerg IF | |
Mathilde Villadsen | MAVI061103 | Fuglebjerg IF | |
8. | Marie Atterman Madsen | MAMA200301 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
Patricia Grenz | PAGR020501 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | |
Natalie Vælum | NAVÆ160903 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | |
9. | Sarah Bertram | SABE130103 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
laura nimb johansen | LANI010602 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | |
Frederikke Schultz Kristiansen | FRKR280606 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | |
10. | Mathilde Olsen Birch | MABI080903 | Roskilde Gymnastikforening |
Sarah Bendix Larsen | SABE270800 | Roskilde Gymnastikforening | |
Julie Allermann Stuhr | JUAL110600 | Roskilde Gymnastikforening | |
11. | Emma Nielsen | EMNI250400 | Slagelse GF |
Caroline Frederiksen | CAFR251199 | Slagelse GF | |
Andrea Sigersen | ANSI290706 | Slagelse GF | |
12. | Maria Christensen | MACH170999 | Slagelse GF |
Cecilie Kristensen | CECI210700 | Slagelse GF | |
Sofie Marie Henneberg Nielsen | SOHE100904 | Slagelse GF | |
13. | Sarah Marie Bjørnlund Nielsen | SANI300903 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening |
Sara Uddberg Andersen | SAAN150300 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening | |
Katja Frederiksen | KAFR130399 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening | |
14. | Sille Ellekjær | SIEL020404 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening |
Ida Stæchmann | IDST291098 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening | |
Kristine Tribler Edvardsen | KRTR010298 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening | |
15. | louise stryger | LOST040303 | Sakskøbing GF |
andrea hansen | ANHA250800 | Sakskøbing GF | |
Nadja Schønbech | NASC220599 | Sakskøbing GF | |
16. | Ida Larsen | IDLA100700 | Sakskøbing GF |
clara engel | CLEN251000 | Sakskøbing GF | |
Frederikke Ebbe | FREB151299 | Sakskøbing GF | |
17. | Anna Dalgaard | ANDA221200 | DHG Gymnastik |
Marie Louise Solgaard | MASO160699 | DHG Gymnastik | |
Naja Bøgh Bonnemose | NABO221104 | DHG Gymnastik | |
18. | Fenja Højgaard Slot | FESL180403 | Vejlby IK (VIK) |
Fie Bjerring Baltzer | FIBJ090101 | Vejlby IK (VIK) | |
Ida Henriksen | IDHE240401 | Vejlby IK (VIK) | |
19. | Olivia Anna Dyveke Hansen | OLHA241103 | Vejlby IK (VIK) |
Sally Krogh | SAKR200998 | Vejlby IK (VIK) | |
Anne-Sofie Sørensen | ANSØ290900 | Vejlby IK (VIK) | |
20. | Ninna Sabine Christensen | NICH100798 | Holstebro GF |
Maria Kvisgaard Knudsen | MAKN251001 | Holstebro GF | |
Camilla Stougaard | CAST251203 | Holstebro GF | |
21. | Benedicte Skadborg Christensen | BECH021003 | Højvangens Idrætsforening - HI Skanderborg |
Karoline Bang Jensen | KAJE150303 | Højvangens Idrætsforening - HI Skanderborg | |
Sarah Balslev Jepsen | SAJE040702 | Højvangens Idrætsforening - HI Skanderborg | |
22. | Elisa Stenskrog Jakobsen | ELJA010606 | Højvangens Idrætsforening - HI Skanderborg |
Matilde Skovbjerg Slot | MASL030799 | Højvangens Idrætsforening - HI Skanderborg | |
Freja Lysebjerg Winkler | FRWI091299 | Højvangens Idrætsforening - HI Skanderborg | |
23. | Sofie Mortensen | SOMO250999 | TST Gymnastik |
Sarah Vesterbæk | SAVE030401 | TST Gymnastik | |
Signe Jansen | SIJA311203 | TST Gymnastik | |
24. | Maria Ebbesen | MAEB240799 | TST Gymnastik |
Josefine Maae | JOMA040900 | TST Gymnastik | |
Liv Worch | LIWO230306 | TST Gymnastik | |
25. | Charlotte Svidt | CHSV030199 | TST Gymnastik |
Natacha Jensen | NAJE301099 | TST Gymnastik | |
Christina Barrit | CHBA210404 | TST Gymnastik | |
26. | Tine Villholth | TIVI300800 | TST Gymnastik |
Sofie Gregersen | SOGR270800 | TST Gymnastik | |
Esther Ervandian | ESER040404 | TST Gymnastik | |
27. | Nanna Garbers | NAGA280400 | TST Gymnastik |
Maria Sandrini | MASA240500 | TST Gymnastik | |
Ann-Sofie Matzon | ANMA220303 | TST Gymnastik | |
28. | Laura Glinjui | LAGL090100 | Hammel Gymnastikforening |
Nikoline Dam Lundgaard | NIDA010399 | Hammel Gymnastikforening | |
Sofie Soo Mortensen | SOSO170204 | Hammel Gymnastikforening | |
29. | Catarine Weistad | CAWE070200 | Hammel Gymnastikforening |
Solbjørg Ravn Vennegaard | SORA290500 | Hammel Gymnastikforening | |
Sara Olsen | SAOL160603 | Hammel Gymnastikforening | |
30. | Cecilie Fisker | CEFI270799 | Hammel Gymnastikforening |
Nicoline Enggaard | NIEN060399 | Hammel Gymnastikforening | |
Laura Abbild Nielsen | LAAB210103 | Hammel Gymnastikforening | |
31. | Mathilde Arvé Christensen | MAAR250202 | Hammel Gymnastikforening |
Marie Austevoll | MAAU221001 | Hammel Gymnastikforening | |
Astrid Austevoll | ASAU040604 | Hammel Gymnastikforening |
Junior Pige-Par
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | auguste Bille | AUBI210501 | Gymnastikforeningen ODK |
Emma Olesen | EMOL290706 | Gymnastikforeningen ODK | |
2. | Katja Eghoff | KAEG010301 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening |
Laura Søborg Schytte | LASC011002 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening | |
3. | Liv Hansen | LIHA170902 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening |
Mai Hansen | MAHA200899 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening | |
4. | Julie Maria Kjøller Jacobsen | JUJA020804 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening |
Emilie Sofie Kjøller Jacobsen | EMJA200901 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening | |
5. | Nina Martinez Nielsen Tulinius | NITU260301 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening |
Emilie Lange | EMLA270800 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening | |
6. | Isabella Nagstrup | ISNA140406 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening |
Mie Møller | MIMØ260401 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening | |
7. | Elina Carlsson | ELCA050999 | Fuglebjerg IF |
sascha Kristensen | SAKR210304 | Fuglebjerg IF | |
8. | camilla Rasmussen | CARA120104 | Fuglebjerg IF |
Freja Sellebjerg | FRSE311004 | Fuglebjerg IF | |
9. | Freja Nielsen | FRNI191098 | Fuglebjerg IF |
Sille Søndergaard Jørgensen | SISØ060902 | Fuglebjerg IF | |
10. | Maja Oline Larsen | MALA241102 | Fuglebjerg IF |
Freja Elsgaard Pedersen | FRPE060404 | Fuglebjerg IF | |
11. | Else Rytter | ELRY200499 | Fuglebjerg IF |
lærke månssen | LÆMÅ010304 | Fuglebjerg IF | |
12. | nanna nimb johansen | NANI080698 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
Trisha Eliasson | TREL181001 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | |
13. | Sofie K Nejsum | SONE161203 | Roskilde Gymnastikforening |
Cathrine B. Reidl | CAB.141001 | Roskilde Gymnastikforening | |
14. | Kathrine Wolf Pedersen | KAWO170401 | Roskilde Gymnastikforening |
Mie Rimington | MIRI010398 | Roskilde Gymnastikforening | |
15. | Sophia Westh | SOWE050304 | Roskilde Gymnastikforening |
Camilla Jensen | CAJE210600 | Roskilde Gymnastikforening | |
16. | Signe West Grünewald | SIGR091203 | Roskilde Gymnastikforening |
Caroline Holst Eskildsen | CAES010602 | Roskilde Gymnastikforening | |
17. | Mie Falch-rosenberg | MIFA200299 | Slagelse GF |
Sarah Olesen | SAOL250901 | Slagelse GF | |
18. | Svea Gudrun Høj | SVHØ250405 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening |
Jamila Kawala | JAKA290900 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening | |
19. | Line Hansen | LIHA070305 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening |
Karla Schnipper | KASC241200 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening | |
20. | Mathilde Marie Piil | MAPI141204 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening |
Nanna Kruse Hansen | NAHA040801 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening | |
21. | Simone Dam | SIDA230105 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening |
Nadia Bakhouz | NABA131001 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening | |
22. | Lærké Lind-Nielsen | LÆLI180906 | Sakskøbing GF |
Julie Bengtson | JUBE061200 | Sakskøbing GF | |
23. | Sif Kudahl Holm | SIHO160704 | DHG Gymnastik |
Rebecca Lykke Larsen | RELA210498 | DHG Gymnastik | |
24. | Mathilde Saxtrup Skulvad | MASK080201 | DHG Gymnastik |
Emilia Olsen | EMOL290798 | DHG Gymnastik | |
25. | Anne Marie Grønning | ANGR120604 | DHG Gymnastik |
Lærke Krogh | LÆKR191100 | DHG Gymnastik | |
26. | Josefine Buur Rasmussen | JOBU240606 | Højvangens Idrætsforening - HI Skanderborg |
Maria Skovbjerg Slot | MASK030799 | Højvangens Idrætsforening - HI Skanderborg | |
27. | Emilie Krog Olsen | EMOL110903 | Højvangens Idrætsforening - HI Skanderborg |
Nadia Stenfeldt Jørgensen | NAJØ170899 | Højvangens Idrætsforening - HI Skanderborg | |
28. | Alberte Groth Pedersen | ALPE140403 | Højvangens Idrætsforening - HI Skanderborg |
Signe Karoline Lausdahl | SILA090999 | Højvangens Idrætsforening - HI Skanderborg | |
29. | Sofie Bang Jensen | SOJE170605 | Højvangens Idrætsforening - HI Skanderborg |
Naja Lange | NALA130899 | Højvangens Idrætsforening - HI Skanderborg | |
30. | Caroline Popperud | CAPO230899 | TST Gymnastik |
Thea Holch | THHO130303 | TST Gymnastik |
Senior Dame-Gruppe
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Anja Frederiksen | ANFR181291 | Gymnastikforeningen ODK |
Iben Ejsing Holdgaard | IBHO260900 | Gymnastikforeningen ODK | |
Rebecca Kaa | REKA291101 | Gymnastikforeningen ODK | |
2. | Laura Poulsen Dam | LADA040197 | Gymnastikforeningen ODK |
Laura Arrebo Hylbæk Andersen | LAAN251097 | Gymnastikforeningen ODK | |
Emilia Hjordt Fagerholt | EMFA290204 | Gymnastikforeningen ODK | |
3. | Natascha Linnemand | NALI150889 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening |
Freja Krenn | FRKR070999 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening | |
Freja Mie Holse | FRHO110802 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening | |
4. | Mille Grue | MIGR270896 | Slagelse GF |
Maria Schultz-christiansen | MASC040799 | Slagelse GF | |
Ellen Nielsen | ELNI090200 | Slagelse GF | |
5. | Julie Reuter | JURE130195 | Slagelse GF |
Alberte Rasmussen | ALRA260295 | Slagelse GF | |
Ida Sørensen | IDSØ090205 | Slagelse GF | |
6. | Emma Hansen | EMHA150999 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening |
Terese Jørgensen | TEJØ190896 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening | |
Vibeke Randsted | VIRA301188 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening | |
7. | frida grundahl johansen | FRJO160504 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening |
Annabel Davodi | ANDA040298 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening | |
Ida Sidor | IDSI050196 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening | |
8. | Mathilde Bisgaard Karlqvist | MAKA230802 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening |
Maria Pedersen | MAPE120597 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening | |
Rikke Bonde | RIBO300796 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening | |
9. | Louise Jensen | LOJE050105 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening |
Louise Hansen | LOHA290595 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening | |
Antonia Brogaard Pedersen | ANBR280600 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening | |
10. | Mille Jensen | MIJE090501 | Sakskøbing GF |
Karoline Tambour | KATA070401 | Sakskøbing GF | |
Signe Kaas Hansen | SIKA270395 | Sakskøbing GF | |
11. | Emilia Fernandez | EMFE260300 | Vejlby IK (VIK) |
Karina Therkelsen | KATH050990 | Vejlby IK (VIK) | |
Sofie Holm | SOHO270191 | Vejlby IK (VIK) | |
12. | Sara Hovgaard Rosenberg | SARO020902 | Vejlby IK (VIK) |
Christine Hjorth Halvorsen | CHHA181296 | Vejlby IK (VIK) | |
Camilla Vad | CAVA250889 | Vejlby IK (VIK) | |
13. | Klara Stenskrog Jakobsen | KLJA171003 | Højvangens Idrætsforening - HI Skanderborg |
Ann Øster Rasmussen | ANRA260697 | Højvangens Idrætsforening - HI Skanderborg | |
Kristine Sachmann Hansen | KRHA200497 | Højvangens Idrætsforening - HI Skanderborg | |
14. | Ellen Marie Kjædegaard | ELKJ210203 | Højvangens Idrætsforening - HI Skanderborg |
Stinne Lange | STLA110895 | Højvangens Idrætsforening - HI Skanderborg | |
Marie Bilgrav Mathiasen | MAMA050498 | Højvangens Idrætsforening - HI Skanderborg | |
15. | Agnete Nellemann | AGNE060396 | TST Gymnastik |
Anna Klarskov Møller | ANKL020899 | TST Gymnastik | |
Freja Larsen | FRLA190502 | TST Gymnastik | |
16. | Mia Sørensen | MISØ221098 | TST Gymnastik |
Charlotte Sommer | CHSO200796 | TST Gymnastik | |
Maya Hvidtfelt | MAHV160903 | TST Gymnastik | |
17. | Maja Tonsberg Jensen | MATO030694 | Hammel Gymnastikforening |
Cathrine Grøn-Nielsen | CAGR140799 | Hammel Gymnastikforening | |
Cecilie Graugaard Jensen | CEJE040800 | Hammel Gymnastikforening | |
18. | Cilia Brændegaard Thygesen | CITH240205 | Silkeborg P/D |
Nanna Mølgaard Rasmussen | NARA200695 | Silkeborg P/D | |
Nete Mølgaard Rasmussen | NERA200695 | Silkeborg P/D |
Senior Dame-Par
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Louise Jensen | LOJE210600 | Roskilde Gymnastikforening |
Sasha Naursgaard Jensen | SANA240895 | Roskilde Gymnastikforening | |
2. | Johanne Illum Andersen | JOAN151202 | Roskilde Gymnastikforening |
Mette Volmer | MEVO050390 | Roskilde Gymnastikforening | |
3. | Simone Christensen | SICH231194 | Slagelse GF |
Masja Lehn | MALE020103 | Slagelse GF | |
4. | Signe Vig Jensen | SIVI271290 | Slagelse GF |
Nanna Myhre Olsen | NAMY160702 | Slagelse GF | |
5. | Fie Olesen | FIOL081097 | Slagelse GF |
Nicoline Søndergaard Uth | NISØ210498 | Slagelse GF | |
6. | Anita Rasmussen | ANRA301285 | Slagelse GF |
Lærke Østergaard Sørensen | LÆØS280703 | Slagelse GF | |
7. | Camilla Andersen | CAAN120589 | Slagelse GF |
Nanna Slot | NASL011002 | Slagelse GF | |
8. | Kristine Olsen | KROL090695 | Slagelse GF |
Frederikke Jensen | FRJE010701 | Slagelse GF | |
9. | Natasja Michaelsen | NAMI101001 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening |
Kamine Julie Jacobsen | KAJU110794 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening | |
10. | Julie Helvig | JUHE221201 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening |
Mia Johansen | MIJO171291 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening | |
11. | Gunhild Nielsen | GUNI280300 | DHG Gymnastik |
Mai Dalgaard | MADA150297 | DHG Gymnastik | |
12. | Olivia Jørgensen | OLJØ250302 | DHG Gymnastik |
Tascha Grønnemose | TAGR200493 | DHG Gymnastik | |
13. | Nanna Kia Vium | NAVI251095 | Holstebro GF |
Juliane Jin Dons | JUDO250303 | Holstebro GF | |
14. | cecilie hørmann iversen | CEIV160803 | Højvangens Idrætsforening - HI Skanderborg |
Tina Quist | TIQU160597 | Højvangens Idrætsforening - HI Skanderborg | |
15. | Cecilie Vad Arentoft | CEAR130403 | Højvangens Idrætsforening - HI Skanderborg |
Selina Lange | SELA180892 | Højvangens Idrætsforening - HI Skanderborg | |
16. | Anne-line Matzon | ANMA050197 | TST Gymnastik |
Amanda Sørensen | AMSØ300403 | TST Gymnastik | |
17. | Pernille Bossen | PEBO200297 | TST Gymnastik |
Alma Johansen | ALJO210504 | TST Gymnastik | |
18. | Sara Albrecht | SAAL040796 | TST Gymnastik |
Tea Dalsgaard | TEDA080701 | TST Gymnastik | |
19. | Mette Harritz | MEHA251193 | Hammel Gymnastikforening |
Laura Tribler Helm-Petersen | LATR100603 | Hammel Gymnastikforening | |
20. | Sofie Hedegård Mortensen | SOMO220306 | Silkeborg P/D |
Cecilie H.E. Christensen | CECH041296 | Silkeborg P/D |
Senior Mix-Par
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Anna Knage Klinge | ANKN220501 | Fuglebjerg IF |
Christian Bülow | CHBÜ180894 | Fuglebjerg IF | |
2. | Amalie Dam Jacobsen | AMDA290200 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening |
Kenni Christensen | KECH151194 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening | |
3. | Luna Jacobsen | LUJA200501 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening |
Jonas Weichel | JOWE230596 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening | |
4. | Emma Huese Nielsen | EMHU270900 | Sakskøbing GF |
David Kristensen | DAKR120887 | Sakskøbing GF | |
5. | Morten Lillie | MOLI160789 | TST Gymnastik |
Astrid Simmelsgaard | ASSI230900 | TST Gymnastik | |
6. | Casper Dolmer | CADO251091 | TST Gymnastik |
Rikke Bossen | RIBO180203 | TST Gymnastik | |
7. | Claus Weinreich | CLWE020494 | TST Gymnastik |
Martha Johansen | MAJO130602 | TST Gymnastik |