SM i Sports Acrobatik - d. 12-04-2014 - 12-04-2014
Junior Pige-GruppeNr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Enola Holmen Lopez Pintos | ENPI280100 | Gymnastikforeningen ODK |
Silje Fejerskov | SIFE140301 | Gymnastikforeningen ODK | |
Esther Andrea Schou | ESSC091104 | Gymnastikforeningen ODK | |
2. | Agnes Ravn-Jakobsen | AGRA110805 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening |
Caroline Ahrngutt Magnussen | CAMA190600 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening | |
Luna Lynge | LULY240101 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening | |
3. | Anna Houg Jensen | ANHO120799 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening |
Dikte Eschricht Jensen | DIJE290199 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening | |
Emilie Gyldholm | EMGY160501 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening | |
4. | Caroline Christiansen | CACH140304 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening |
Emma Brauner Malcolm | EMBR070501 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening | |
Mathilde Lange | MALA240206 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening | |
5. | Frederikke Folkersen | FRFO290301 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening |
Cecilie Hansen | CEHA190401 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening | |
Laura Schrøder | LASC231105 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening | |
6. | Luna Kjær | LUKJ030801 | Fuglebjerg IF |
Cecilie Bergkrantz | CEBE261102 | Fuglebjerg IF | |
Frederikke Pedersen | FRPE240806 | Fuglebjerg IF | |
7. | Dorthea Davidsen | DODA301098 | Fuglebjerg IF |
Victoria Cortes | VICO060104 | Fuglebjerg IF | |
Emmelie Naalund | EMNA040106 | Fuglebjerg IF | |
8. | Katja Hansen | KAHA080598 | Fuglebjerg IF |
Signe Pedersen | SIPE150300 | Fuglebjerg IF | |
Mathilde Villadsen | MAVI061103 | Fuglebjerg IF | |
9. | Sarah Bertram | SABE130103 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
laura nimb johansen | LANI010602 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | |
Frederikke Schultz Kristiansen | FRKR280606 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | |
10. | Patricia Grenz | PAGR020501 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
Marie Atterman Madsen | MAMA200301 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | |
Natalie Vælum | NAVÆ160903 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | |
11. | Clara Hangaard Kristensen | CLKR120203 | Roskilde Gymnastikforening |
Mathilde Kronholm Nelson | MANE131102 | Roskilde Gymnastikforening | |
Clara Emilie Jensen | CLJE251004 | Roskilde Gymnastikforening | |
12. | Julie Allermann Stuhr | JUAL110600 | Roskilde Gymnastikforening |
Sarah Bendix Larsen | SABE270800 | Roskilde Gymnastikforening | |
Mathilde Olsen Birch | MABI080903 | Roskilde Gymnastikforening | |
13. | Emma Nielsen | EMNI250400 | Slagelse GF |
Caroline Frederiksen | CAFR251199 | Slagelse GF | |
Andrea Sigersen | ANSI290706 | Slagelse GF | |
14. | Maria Christensen | MACH170999 | Slagelse GF |
Cecilie Kristensen | CECI210700 | Slagelse GF | |
Sofie Marie Henneberg Nielsen | SOHE100904 | Slagelse GF | |
15. | Sarah Marie Bjørnlund Nielsen | SANI300903 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening |
Sara Uddberg Andersen | SAAN150300 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening | |
Katja Frederiksen | KAFR130399 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening | |
16. | Sille Ellekjær | SIEL020404 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening |
Ida Stæchmann | IDST291098 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening | |
Kristine Tribler Edvardsen | KRTR010298 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening | |
17. | Line Hansen | LIHA070305 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening |
celine skytte | CESK060102 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening | |
Luna Jacobsen | LUJA200501 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening | |
18. | Liva Danielsen | LIDA060305 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening |
Laura Graae Jeppesen | LAJE160503 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening | |
Olivia Meldgaard Olsen | OLOL011102 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening | |
19. | Simone Dam | SIDA230105 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening |
Nadia Bakhouz | NABA131001 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening | |
Stefanie Vellier | STVE150300 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening | |
20. | Mathilde Sølvhøj | MASØ261107 | Sakskøbing GF |
lisa nilsen | LINI290404 | Sakskøbing GF | |
stefanie hansen | STHA111102 | Sakskøbing GF | |
21. | louise stryger | LOST040303 | Sakskøbing GF |
andrea hansen | ANHA250800 | Sakskøbing GF | |
Nadja Schønbech | NASC220599 | Sakskøbing GF | |
22. | Ida Larsen | IDLA100700 | Sakskøbing GF |
clara engel | CLEN251000 | Sakskøbing GF | |
Frederikke Ebbe | FREB151299 | Sakskøbing GF |
Junior Pige-Par
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | auguste Bille | AUBI210501 | Gymnastikforeningen ODK |
Emma Olesen | EMOL290706 | Gymnastikforeningen ODK | |
2. | Julie Spühler Riber | JUSP221099 | Gymnastikforeningen ODK |
Dagmar Visbech Carlsen | DACA081104 | Gymnastikforeningen ODK | |
3. | Mai Hansen | MAHA200899 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening |
Liv Hansen | LIHA170902 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening | |
4. | Katja Eghoff | KAEG010301 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening |
Laura Søborg Schytte | LASC011002 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening | |
5. | Mie Møller | MIMØ260401 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening |
Isabella Nagstrup | ISNA140406 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening | |
6. | Emilie Sofie Kjøller Jacobsen | EMJA200901 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening |
Julie Maria Kjøller Jacobsen | JUJA020804 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening | |
7. | Emilie Lange | EMLA270800 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening |
Nina Martinez Nielsen Tulinius | NITU260301 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening | |
8. | Else Rytter | ELRY200499 | Fuglebjerg IF |
lærke månssen | LÆMÅ010304 | Fuglebjerg IF | |
9. | Freja Elsgaard Pedersen | FRPE060404 | Fuglebjerg IF |
Maja Oline Larsen | MALA241102 | Fuglebjerg IF | |
10. | Sille Søndergaard Jørgensen | SISØ060902 | Fuglebjerg IF |
Freja Nielsen | FRNI191098 | Fuglebjerg IF | |
11. | Freja Sellebjerg | FRSE311004 | Fuglebjerg IF |
Camilla Rasmussen | CARA120104 | Fuglebjerg IF | |
12. | Sascha Kristensen | SAKR210304 | Fuglebjerg IF |
Elina Carlsson | ELCA050999 | Fuglebjerg IF | |
13. | nanna nimb johansen | NANI080698 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
Trisha Eliasson | TREL181001 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | |
14. | Mie Rimington | MIRI010398 | Roskilde Gymnastikforening |
Kathrine Wolf Pedersen | KAWO170401 | Roskilde Gymnastikforening | |
15. | Cathrine B. Reidl | CAB.141001 | Roskilde Gymnastikforening |
Sofie K Nejsum | SONE161203 | Roskilde Gymnastikforening | |
16. | Camilla Jensen | CAJE210600 | Roskilde Gymnastikforening |
Sophia Westh | SOWE050304 | Roskilde Gymnastikforening | |
17. | Caroline Holst Eskildsen | CAES010602 | Roskilde Gymnastikforening |
Signe West Grünewald | SIGR091203 | Roskilde Gymnastikforening | |
18. | Nathalie B. Thomsen | NATH060798 | Roskilde Gymnastikforening |
Alberte Z. Bolwig | ALBO041202 | Roskilde Gymnastikforening | |
19. | Line Hangaard Kristensen | LIKR110794 | Roskilde Gymnastikforening |
Emma Damsgaard Mørch | EMMØ160103 | Roskilde Gymnastikforening | |
20. | Mie Falch-rosenberg | MIFA200299 | Slagelse GF |
Sarah Olesen | SAOL250901 | Slagelse GF | |
21. | Svea Gudrun Høj | SVHØ250405 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening |
Jamila Kawala | JAKA290900 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening | |
22. | Mathilde Marie Piil | MAPI141204 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening |
Nanna Kruse Hansen | NAHA040801 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening | |
23. | Lærké Lind-Nielsen | LÆLI180906 | Sakskøbing GF |
Julie Bengtson | JUBE061200 | Sakskøbing GF |
Senior Dame-Gruppe
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Anja Frederiksen | ANFR181291 | Gymnastikforeningen ODK |
Iben Ejsing Holdgaard | IBHO260900 | Gymnastikforeningen ODK | |
Rebecca Kaa | REKA291101 | Gymnastikforeningen ODK | |
2. | Freja Krenn | FRKR070999 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening |
Freja Mie Holse | FRHO110802 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening | |
Natascha Linnemand | NALI150889 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening | |
3. | Mille Grue | MIGR270896 | Slagelse GF |
Maria Schultz-christiansen | MASC040799 | Slagelse GF | |
Ellen Nielsen | ELNI090200 | Slagelse GF | |
4. | Julie Reuter | JURE130195 | Slagelse GF |
Alberte Rasmussen | ALRA260295 | Slagelse GF | |
Ida Sørensen | IDSØ090205 | Slagelse GF | |
5. | Emma Hansen | EMHA150999 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening |
Terese Jørgensen | TEJØ190896 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening | |
Vibeke Randsted | VIRA301188 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening | |
6. | frida grundahl johansen | FRJO160504 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening |
Annabel Davodi | ANDA040298 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening | |
Ida Sidor | IDSI050196 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening | |
7. | Mathilde Bisgaard Karlqvist | MAKA230802 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening |
Maria Pedersen | MAPE120597 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening | |
Rikke Bonde | RIBO300796 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening | |
8. | Louise Jensen | LOJE050105 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening |
Antonia Brogaard Pedersen | ANBR280600 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening | |
Louise Hansen | LOHA290595 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening | |
9. | Mille Jensen | MIJE090501 | Sakskøbing GF |
Karoline Tambour | KATA070401 | Sakskøbing GF | |
Signe Kaas Hansen | SIKA270395 | Sakskøbing GF | |
10. | Emma Huese Nielsen | EMHU270900 | Sakskøbing GF |
Cecilie Skinbjerg | CESK230796 | Sakskøbing GF | |
Marie Broberg Jørgensen | MABR210496 | Sakskøbing GF |
Senior Dame-Par
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Laura Arrebo Hylbæk Andersen | LAAN251097 | Gymnastikforeningen ODK |
Emilia Hjordt Fagerholt | EMFA290204 | Gymnastikforeningen ODK | |
2. | Sasha Naursgaard Jensen | SANA240895 | Roskilde Gymnastikforening |
Louise Jensen | LOJE210600 | Roskilde Gymnastikforening | |
3. | Mette Volmer | MEVO050390 | Roskilde Gymnastikforening |
Johanne Illum Andersen | JOAN151202 | Roskilde Gymnastikforening | |
4. | Simone Christensen | SICH231194 | Slagelse GF |
Masja Lehn | MALE020103 | Slagelse GF | |
5. | Signe Vig Jensen | SIVI271290 | Slagelse GF |
Nanna Myhre Olsen | NAMY160702 | Slagelse GF | |
6. | Fie Olesen | FIOL081097 | Slagelse GF |
Nicoline Søndergaard Uth | NISØ210498 | Slagelse GF | |
7. | Anita Rasmussen | ANRA301285 | Slagelse GF |
Lærke Østergaard Sørensen | LÆØS280703 | Slagelse GF | |
8. | Camilla Andersen | CAAN120589 | Slagelse GF |
Nanna Slot | NASL011002 | Slagelse GF | |
9. | Kristine Olsen | KROL090695 | Slagelse GF |
Frederikke Jensen | FRJE010701 | Slagelse GF | |
10. | Natasja Michaelsen | NAMI101001 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening |
Kamine Julie Jacobsen | KAJU110794 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening | |
11. | Julie Helvig | JUHE221201 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening |
Mia Johansen | MIJO171291 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening |
Senior Mix-Par
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Anna Knage Klinge | ANKN220501 | Fuglebjerg IF |
Christian Bülow | CHBÜ180894 | Fuglebjerg IF | |
2. | Amalie Dam Jacobsen | AMDA290200 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening |
Kenni Christensen | KECH151194 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening | |
3. | Karoline Østergaard Rasmussen | KAØS131102 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening |
Jonas Weichel | JOWE230596 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening | |
4. | David Kristensen | DAKR120887 | Sakskøbing GF |
Sakskøbing GF |