DM1 2013 i Sports Acrobatik - d. 04-05-2013 - 04-05-2013
Mix-ParNr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Signe Pedersen | SIPE150300 | Fuglebjerg IF |
Christian Bulow | CHBU180894 | Fuglebjerg IF | |
2. | Amalie Dam Jacobsen | AMDA290200 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening |
Kenni Christensen | KECH151194 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening | |
3. | Martin Taarnborg | MATA280287 | TST Gymnastik |
Ann-Sofie Matzon | ANMA220303 | TST Gymnastik | |
4. | Morten Lillie | MOLI160789 | TST Gymnastik |
Anna Klarskov Møller | ANKL020899 | TST Gymnastik | |
5. | Claus Weinreich | CLWE020494 | TST Gymnastik |
Sara Sørensen | SASØ220702 | TST Gymnastik | |
6. | Casper Dolmer Mikkelsen | CADO251091 | Hammel Gymnastikforening |
Christina Vang Toftegaard | CHTO150701 | Hammel Gymnastikforening | |
7. | Martin Nielsen | MANI221196 | Hammel Gymnastikforening |
Mathilde Arvé Christensen | MAAR250202 | Hammel Gymnastikforening |
Pige-Gruppe
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Annika Hjordt Juul | ANJU250698 | Gymnastikforeningen ODK |
Iben Ejsing Holdgaard | IBHO260900 | Gymnastikforeningen ODK | |
Silje Fejerskov | SIFE140301 | Gymnastikforeningen ODK | |
2. | Laura Arrebo Hylbæk Andersen | LAAN251097 | Gymnastikforeningen ODK |
Victoria Hjordt Lund | VILU140299 | Gymnastikforeningen ODK | |
Emilia Hjordt Fagerholt | EMFA290204 | Gymnastikforeningen ODK | |
3. | Anna Houg Jensen | ANHO120799 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening |
Cecilie Cederlund Jacobsen | CEJA130400 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening | |
Emilie Gyldholm | EMGY160501 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening | |
4. | Dikte Eschricht Jensen | DIJE290199 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening |
Luna Lynge | LULY240101 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening | |
Laura Søborg Schytte | LASC011002 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening | |
5. | Freja Krenn | FRKR070999 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening |
Frida Guldager Krarup-Nielsen | FRKR250199 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening | |
Liv Hansen | LIHA170902 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening | |
6. | Katja Hansen | KAHA080598 | Fuglebjerg IF |
Emma Henneberg | EMHE171297 | Fuglebjerg IF | |
Matilde Villadsen | MAVI061103 | Fuglebjerg IF | |
7. | Louise Jensen | LOJE210600 | Roskilde Gymnastikforening |
Camilla Jensen | CAJE210600 | Roskilde Gymnastikforening | |
Sasha Naursgaard Jensen | SANA240895 | Roskilde Gymnastikforening | |
8. | Sarah Bendix Larsen | SABE270800 | Roskilde Gymnastikforening |
Simone Mervig | SIME270598 | Roskilde Gymnastikforening | |
Margrethe Holst Eskildsen | MAHO030498 | Roskilde Gymnastikforening | |
9. | Lærke Østergaard Sørensen | LÆØS280703 | Slagelse GF |
Maria Christensen | MACH170999 | Slagelse GF | |
Laura Hansen | LAHA140897 | Slagelse GF | |
10. | Cecilie Kristensen | CECI210700 | Slagelse GF |
Julie Reuter | JURE130195 | Slagelse GF | |
Alberte Rasmussen | ALRA260295 | Slagelse GF | |
11. | Emma Nielsen | EMNI250400 | Slagelse GF |
Victoria Bank | VIBA040494 | Slagelse GF | |
Kristine Olsen | KROL090695 | Slagelse GF | |
12. | Sarah Olesen | SAOL250901 | Slagelse GF |
Mie Falch-rosenberg | MIFA200299 | Slagelse GF | |
Helene Stampe | HEST201094 | Slagelse GF | |
13. | Ellen Nielsen | ELNI090200 | Slagelse GF |
Kristina Kristensen | KRKR271097 | Slagelse GF | |
Malene Eliasson | MAEL170691 | Slagelse GF | |
14. | Emma Hansen | EMHA150999 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening |
Anja Frederiksen | ANFR181291 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening | |
Vibeke Randsted | VIRA301188 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening | |
15. | frida grundahl johansen | FRJO160504 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening |
Maria Pedersen | MAPE120597 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening | |
Annabel Davodi | ANDA140498 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening | |
16. | Karoline Østergaard Rasmussen | KAØS131102 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening |
Jamila Kawala | JAKA290900 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening | |
Rikke Bonde | RIBO300796 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening | |
17. | Mathilde Bisgaard Karlqvist | MAKA230802 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening |
Louise Hansen | LOHA290595 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening | |
Stefanie Vellier | STVE150300 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening | |
18. | Regitze Just Kjergaard Christiansen | RECH140801 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening |
Sara Caroline Uddberg Andersen | SAAN150300 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening | |
Katja Frederiksen | KAFR130399 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening | |
19. | Emma Huese Nielsen | EMHU270900 | Sakskøbing GF |
Cecilie Skinbjerg | CESK230796 | Sakskøbing GF | |
Marie Broberg Jørgensen | MABR210496 | Sakskøbing GF | |
20. | Ida Larsen | IDLA100700 | Sakskøbing GF |
Frederikke Ebbe | FREB151299 | Sakskøbing GF | |
Nicoline Liljefeld | NILI140494 | Sakskøbing GF | |
21. | clara engel | CLEN251000 | Sakskøbing GF |
Cisse Liv Andersen | CILI070598 | Sakskøbing GF | |
Linette Linhardsen | LILI110401 | Sakskøbing GF | |
22. | Nanna Kia Vium | NAVI251095 | Holstebro GF |
Juliane Jin Dons | JUDO250303 | Holstebro GF | |
Janni Pedersen | JAPE011186 | Holstebro GF | |
23. | Lærke Marie Bachmann Hornemann | LÆHO200200 | Holstebro GF |
Amalie Jian Dons | AMDO200400 | Holstebro GF | |
Lykke Marie Bachmann Hornemann | LYHO041102 | Holstebro GF | |
24. | cecilie hørmann iversen | CEIV160803 | Højvangens Idrætsforening - HI Skanderborg |
Marie Amalie Søby Østergaard | MAØS110801 | Højvangens Idrætsforening - HI Skanderborg | |
Tina Quist | TIQU160597 | Højvangens Idrætsforening - HI Skanderborg | |
25. | Elisa Stenskrog Jakobsen | ELJA010606 | Højvangens Idrætsforening - HI Skanderborg |
Matilde Skovbjerg Slot | MASL030799 | Højvangens Idrætsforening - HI Skanderborg | |
Signe Karoline Lausdahl | SILA090999 | Højvangens Idrætsforening - HI Skanderborg | |
26. | Sarah Balslev Jepsen | SAJE040702 | Højvangens Idrætsforening - HI Skanderborg |
Kristine Sachmann Hansen | KRHA200497 | Højvangens Idrætsforening - HI Skanderborg | |
Marie Bilgrav Mathiasen | MAMA050498 | Højvangens Idrætsforening - HI Skanderborg | |
27. | Klara Stenskrog Jakobsen | KLJA171003 | Højvangens Idrætsforening - HI Skanderborg |
Sara Eline Beck Jensen | SABE120798 | Højvangens Idrætsforening - HI Skanderborg | |
Signe Bossen | SIBO231198 | Højvangens Idrætsforening - HI Skanderborg | |
28. | Cecilie Vad Arentoft | CEAR130403 | Højvangens Idrætsforening - HI Skanderborg |
Naja Lange | NALA130899 | Højvangens Idrætsforening - HI Skanderborg | |
Pernille Bossen | PEBO200297 | Højvangens Idrætsforening - HI Skanderborg | |
29. | Alma Johansen | ALJO210504 | Højvangens Idrætsforening - HI Skanderborg |
Ann Øster Rasmussen | ANRA260697 | Højvangens Idrætsforening - HI Skanderborg | |
Emilie Holm Nygaard | EMHO300698 | Højvangens Idrætsforening - HI Skanderborg | |
30. | Martha Johansen | MAJO130602 | Højvangens Idrætsforening - HI Skanderborg |
Nadia Stenfeldt Jørgensen | NAJØ170899 | Højvangens Idrætsforening - HI Skanderborg | |
Anne Nüchel Knudsen | ANKN040698 | Højvangens Idrætsforening - HI Skanderborg | |
31. | Agnete Nellemann | AGNE060396 | TST Gymnastik |
Maria Sandrini | MASA240500 | TST Gymnastik | |
Freja Larsen | FRLA190502 | TST Gymnastik | |
32. | Natacha Jensen | NAJE301099 | TST Gymnastik |
Maria Ebbesen | MAEB240799 | TST Gymnastik | |
Tea Dalsgaard | TEDA080701 | TST Gymnastik | |
33. | Charlotte Svidt | CHSV030199 | TST Gymnastik |
Caroline Popperud | CAPO230899 | TST Gymnastik | |
Signe Jansen | SIJA311203 | TST Gymnastik | |
34. | Sofie Mortensen | SOMO250999 | TST Gymnastik |
Nanna Garbers | NAGA280400 | TST Gymnastik | |
Thea Holch | THHO130303 | TST Gymnastik | |
35. | Anne-line Matzon | ANMA050197 | TST Gymnastik |
Cecilie Dahlgaard | CEDA040797 | TST Gymnastik | |
Astrid Simmelsgaard | ASSI230900 | TST Gymnastik | |
36. | Sofie Gregersen | SOGR270800 | TST Gymnastik |
Tine Villholth | TIVI300800 | TST Gymnastik | |
Amanda Sørensen | AMSØ300403 | TST Gymnastik | |
37. | Mette Hedegaard Mikkelsen | MEHE250297 | Hammel Gymnastikforening |
Katrine Gjøttrup Kristensen | KAGJ100397 | Hammel Gymnastikforening | |
Cathrine Grøn-Nielsen | CAGR140799 | Hammel Gymnastikforening | |
38. | Maja Tonsberg Jensen | MATO030694 | Hammel Gymnastikforening |
Line Tonsberg Jensen | LITO211296 | Hammel Gymnastikforening | |
Cecilie Graugaard-Jensen | CEGR040700 | Hammel Gymnastikforening | |
39. | Cecilie Fisker | CEFI270799 | Hammel Gymnastikforening |
Julie Häuser | JUHÄ020198 | Hammel Gymnastikforening | |
Sofie Soo Mortensen | SOSO170204 | Hammel Gymnastikforening | |
40. | Laura Glinjui | LAGL090100 | Hammel Gymnastikforening |
Nikoline Dam Lundgaard | NIDA010399 | Hammel Gymnastikforening | |
Sara Olsen | SAOL160603 | Hammel Gymnastikforening | |
41. | Cirkeline Bendixen | CIBE120597 | Hammel Gymnastikforening |
Katrine Bjerre | KABJ230398 | Hammel Gymnastikforening | |
Marie Austevoll | MAAU221001 | Hammel Gymnastikforening | |
42. | Elisabeth Holler | ELHO051197 | Hammel Gymnastikforening |
Nicoline Enggaard | NIEN060399 | Hammel Gymnastikforening | |
Laura Abbild Nielsen | LAAB210103 | Hammel Gymnastikforening | |
43. | Solbjørg Ravn Vennegaard | SORA290500 | Hammel Gymnastikforening |
Catarine Weistad | CAWE070200 | Hammel Gymnastikforening | |
Laura Tribler Helm-Petersen | LATR100603 | Hammel Gymnastikforening | |
44. | Cillia Brændegaard Thygesen | CITH240205 | Silkeborg P/D |
Nanna Mølgaard Rasmussen | NARA200695 | Silkeborg P/D | |
Nete Mølgaard Rasmussen | NERA200695 | Silkeborg P/D |
Pige-Par
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | auguste Bille | AUBI210501 | Gymnastikforeningen ODK |
Asta Bajer Aller | ASAL091001 | Gymnastikforeningen ODK | |
2. | Pernille Hansen | PEHA310790 | Gymnastikforeningen ODK |
Ida Sofia Juul | IDJU171203 | Gymnastikforeningen ODK | |
3. | amanda sylvest | AMSY290296 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening |
Frederikke Jensen | FRJE010701 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening | |
4. | Camilla Lang Bergqvist | CABE070197 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening |
Freja Mie Holse | FRHO110802 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening | |
5. | Mai Hansen | MAHA200899 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening |
Caroline Christiansen | CACH140304 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening | |
6. | Natali Stig Pilegaard | NAPI280697 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening |
Sophie Sommer de Jong | SOSO060602 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening | |
7. | Cecilie Bergkrantz | CEBE261102 | Fuglebjerg IF |
Sasha Kristensen | SAKR210304 | Fuglebjerg IF | |
8. | Anna Knage Klinge | ANKN220501 | Fuglebjerg IF |
Astrid Guldbransen | ASGU180497 | Fuglebjerg IF | |
9. | Luna Kjær | LUKJ030801 | Fuglebjerg IF |
lærke månssen | LÆMÅ010304 | Fuglebjerg IF | |
10. | camilla Rasmussen | CARA120104 | Fuglebjerg IF |
Else Rytter | ELRY200499 | Fuglebjerg IF | |
11. | laura nimb johansen | LANI010602 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
Delia Mikkelsen | DEMI300402 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | |
12. | Sarah Bertram | SABE130103 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
Ida Mathilde Jørgensen | IDJØ240204 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | |
13. | nanna nimb johansen | NANI080698 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
Trisha Eliasson | TREL181001 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | |
14. | Clara Borch-jacobsen | CLBO310898 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
Josephine Christensen | JOCH140901 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | |
15. | Caroline Holst Eskildsen | CAES010602 | Roskilde Gymnastikforening |
Julie Allermann Stuhr | JUAL110600 | Roskilde Gymnastikforening | |
16. | Cathrine B. Reidl | CAB.141001 | Roskilde Gymnastikforening |
Mette Volmer | MEVO050390 | Roskilde Gymnastikforening | |
17. | Kathrine Wolf Pedersen | KAWO170401 | Roskilde Gymnastikforening |
Mie Rimington | MIRI010398 | Roskilde Gymnastikforening | |
18. | Mathilde Wolf Pedersen | MAWO230299 | Roskilde Gymnastikforening |
Line Rimington | LIRI120894 | Roskilde Gymnastikforening | |
19. | Anita Rasmussen | ANRA301285 | Slagelse GF |
Christine Hansen | CHHA060286 | Slagelse GF | |
20. | Matilde Kofoed Madsen | MAKO110799 | Slagelse GF |
Simone Christensen | SICH231194 | Slagelse GF | |
21. | Adisa Huskic | ADHU210998 | Slagelse GF |
Sabrina Mep | SAME151098 | Slagelse GF | |
22. | Nicoline Søndergaard Uth | NISØ210498 | Slagelse GF |
Fie Olesen | FIOL081097 | Slagelse GF | |
23. | Michelle Thorshauge | MITH281199 | Slagelse GF |
Mia Louise Gammeltoft | MIGA120199 | Slagelse GF | |
24. | Maria Schultz-christiansen | MASC040799 | Slagelse GF |
Mette Eliasson | MEEL260993 | Slagelse GF | |
25. | Caroline Frederiksen | CAFR251199 | Slagelse GF |
Laura Schultz-christiansen | LASC110697 | Slagelse GF | |
26. | Fie Kofoed | FIKO250496 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening |
Stine Bo Jensen | STJE151095 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening | |
27. | Freja Risberg Jensen | FRJE020900 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening |
Mia Johansen | MIJO171291 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening | |
28. | Natasja Michaelsen | NAMI101001 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening |
Kamine Julie Jacobsen | KAJU110794 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening | |
29. | Tascha Grønnemose | TAGR200493 | DHG Gymnastik |
Mathilde Saxtrup Skulvad | MASK080201 | DHG Gymnastik | |
30. | Laura Krogh | LAKR150197 | DHG Gymnastik |
Gunhild Nielsen | GUNI280300 | DHG Gymnastik | |
31. | julie Noesgaard | JUNO160797 | Holstebro GF |
Olivia Dam Tofting | OLTO150103 | Holstebro GF | |
32. | Maria Kvisgaard Knudsen | MAKN251001 | Holstebro GF |
Kamilla Knudsen | KAKN290197 | Holstebro GF | |
33. | Freja Glerup Nielsen | FRGL230497 | Holstebro GF |
Camilla Stougaard | CAST251203 | Holstebro GF | |
34. | Maria Knudsen | MAKN251001 | Holstebro GF |
Kamilla Knudsen | KAKN290197 | Holstebro GF | |
35. | Ellen Marie Kjædegaard | ELKJ210203 | Højvangens Idrætsforening - HI Skanderborg |
Freja Lysebjerg Winkler | FRWI091299 | Højvangens Idrætsforening - HI Skanderborg | |
36. | Rikke Bossen | RIBO180203 | Højvangens Idrætsforening - HI Skanderborg |
Frederikke Sofie Hartung Tast | FRTA121297 | Højvangens Idrætsforening - HI Skanderborg | |
37. | Julie Vincent Møller | JUMØ160594 | TST Gymnastik |
Sarah Vesterbæk | SAVE030401 | TST Gymnastik | |
38. | Emma Østergaard Dahl | EMDA011298 | Spring og Sports Akrobaterne |
Sarah-Sofie Laurvig Knudsen | SALA260499 | Spring og Sports Akrobaterne | |
39. | Mathilde Hesel Richmann | MAHE010405 | Spring og Sports Akrobaterne |
Nikoline Friis Jensen | NIFR170799 | Spring og Sports Akrobaterne | |
40. | Sally May Wissingkroh | SAMA200998 | Spring og Sports Akrobaterne |
Fie Friis Jensen | FIFR110703 | Spring og Sports Akrobaterne |
Navn | Forening |
Anne Vetter Poulsen | Højvangens Idrætsforening - HI Skanderborg |
Bettina Nielsen | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening |
Brian Æbelø | Silkeborg P/D |
Camilla Taarnorg | TST Gymnastik |
Carina Therkelsen | Hammel Gymnastikforening |
Hanne Boholt | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening |
Janni Skaarup | TST Gymnastik |
Kiss Tonsberg | Hammel Gymnastikforening |
Line Rimington BS | Roskilde Gymnastikforening |
Maria Vetter Poulsen | Højvangens Idrætsforening - HI Skanderborg |
Martin Taarnborg | TST Gymnastik |
Mia Lundgaard | Hammel Gymnastikforening |
Mikael Jakobsen | Højvangens Idrætsforening - HI Skanderborg |
Natascha Lundemann | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening |
Pernille Hansen | Gymnastikforeningen ODK |
Pia Rimington | Roskilde Gymnastikforening |
Poul H Olsen | Fuglebjerg IF |
Poul H Olsen | Fuglebjerg IF |
Søren Lundgaard | Hammel Gymnastikforening |
Teddy Brandt Pedersen | Sakskøbing GF |