DM1 2012 i Sports Acrobatik - d. 12-05-2012 - 12-05-2012
Mix-ParNr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Christian Bülow | CHBÜ180894 | Fuglebjerg IF |
Sidsel Birk Kristoffersen | SIKR180899 | Fuglebjerg IF | |
2. | Jørgen Christiansen | JØCH240683 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening |
Annabel Davodi | ANDA040298 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening | |
3. | Morten Lillie | MOLI160789 | TST Gymnastik |
Anna Klarskov Møller | ANKL020899 | TST Gymnastik | |
4. | Sofie Rabjerg | SORA090402 | Silkeborg P/D |
Alexander Ebdrup Thomassen | ALTH071194 | Silkeborg P/D |
Pige-Gruppe
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Stine Huus | STHU200697 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening |
Sarah Vega Møller | SAMØ120897 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening | |
Frederikke Jensen | FRJE010701 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening | |
2. | Freja Krenn | FRKR070999 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening |
Frida Guldager Krarup-Nielsen | FRKR250199 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening | |
Liv Hansen | LIHA170902 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening | |
3. | Mille Møller Christensen | MICH151097 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening |
Ida Ter-Borch | IDTE080898 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening | |
Emilie Bruun Larsen | EMBR010701 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening | |
4. | Dikte Eschricht Jensen | DIJE290199 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening |
Luna Lynge | LULY240101 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening | |
Laura Søborg Schytte | LASC011002 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening | |
5. | Emilie Nicoline Pedersen | EMPE201099 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening |
Anna Houg Jensen | ANHO120799 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening | |
Mai Hansen | MAHA200899 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening | |
6. | Emilie Lange | EMLA270800 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening |
Rebekka Friis Lindegaard | RELI200600 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening | |
Nina Martinez Nielsen Tulinius | NITU260301 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening | |
7. | Anne Holm Andersen | ANAN110794 | Fuglebjerg IF |
Julie Kristiansen | JUKR141093 | Fuglebjerg IF | |
Sofie Heesche | SOHE150800 | Fuglebjerg IF | |
8. | Beth Guldbrandsen | BEGU160694 | Fuglebjerg IF |
Heidi Pedersen | HEPE050293 | Fuglebjerg IF | |
Mathilde Weimar Gade | MAWE261001 | Fuglebjerg IF | |
9. | laura nimb johansen | LANI010602 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
Sarah Bertram | SABE130103 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | |
Victoria Christensen | VICH290305 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | |
10. | Freja Holse | FRHO110202 | Roskilde Gymnastikforening |
Pernille Hald Madsen | PEHA121297 | Roskilde Gymnastikforening | |
Frederikke Hald Madsen | FRHA210195 | Roskilde Gymnastikforening | |
11. | Lærke Wolffgang | LÆWO171199 | Roskilde Gymnastikforening |
Laura Christensen | LACH271296 | Roskilde Gymnastikforening | |
Caroline Christensen | CACH170994 | Roskilde Gymnastikforening | |
12. | Sophie Sommer de Jong | SOSO060602 | Roskilde Gymnastikforening |
Amalie Bøgeskov | AMBØ080399 | Roskilde Gymnastikforening | |
Margrethe Holst Eskildsen | MAHO030498 | Roskilde Gymnastikforening | |
13. | Thit Uldall Bolvig | THUL121299 | Roskilde Gymnastikforening |
Nicoline Bruun | NIBR190298 | Roskilde Gymnastikforening | |
Marie Thim Andersen | MATH011197 | Roskilde Gymnastikforening | |
14. | Mie Falch-rosenberg | MIFA200299 | Slagelse GF |
Maria Kolstad | MAKO260395 | Slagelse GF | |
Helene Stampe | HEST201094 | Slagelse GF | |
15. | Sarah Olesen | SAOL250901 | Slagelse GF |
Maria Christensen | MACH170999 | Slagelse GF | |
Laura Hansen | LAHA140897 | Slagelse GF | |
16. | Cecilie Kristensen | CECI210700 | Slagelse GF |
Sanne Bundgaard | SABU251296 | Slagelse GF | |
Thea Skov | THSK080796 | Slagelse GF | |
17. | Ellen Nielsen | ELNI090200 | Slagelse GF |
Kristina Kristensen | KRKR271097 | Slagelse GF | |
Malene Eliasson | MAEL170691 | Slagelse GF | |
18. | Caroline Frederiksen | CAFR251199 | Slagelse GF |
Laura Schultz-christiansen | LASC110697 | Slagelse GF | |
Ida Louise Olsen | IDOL180491 | Slagelse GF | |
19. | Masja Lehn | MALE020103 | Slagelse GF |
Anita Rasmussen | ANRA301285 | Slagelse GF | |
Christine Hansen | CHHA060286 | Slagelse GF | |
20. | Nicoline Søndergaard Uth | NISØ210498 | Slagelse GF |
Caroline Dragby | CADR091095 | Slagelse GF | |
Mille Grue | MIGR270896 | Slagelse GF | |
21. | Lærke Østergaard Sørensen | LÆØS280703 | Slagelse GF |
Adisa Huskic | ADHU210998 | Slagelse GF | |
Sabrina Mep | SAME151098 | Slagelse GF | |
22. | Marie Brostrup Larsen | MABR271002 | Slagelse GF |
Pernille Christensen | PECH190897 | Slagelse GF | |
Jasmin Molsing | JAMO160998 | Slagelse GF | |
23. | Vibeke Randsted | VIRA301188 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening |
Anja Frederiksen | ANFR181291 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening | |
Emma Hansen | EMHA150999 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening | |
24. | Kamine Julie Jacobsen | KAJU110794 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening |
Fie Bonde Kofoed | FIBO250496 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening | |
Natasja Michaelsen | NAMI101001 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening | |
25. | sarah Høst Christensen | SAHØ250100 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening |
Jamila Kawala | JAKA290900 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening | |
Mathilde Bisgaard Karlqvist | MAKA230802 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening | |
26. | stefanie hansen | STHA111102 | Sakskøbing GF |
Cisse Liv Andersen | CILI070598 | Sakskøbing GF | |
Linette Linhardsen | LILI110401 | Sakskøbing GF | |
27. | lisa nilsen | LINI290404 | Sakskøbing GF |
louise hansen | LOHA290595 | Sakskøbing GF | |
katja frederiksen | KAFR130399 | Sakskøbing GF | |
28. | Frederikke Ebbe | FREB151299 | Sakskøbing GF |
Maria Pedersen | MAPE120597 | Sakskøbing GF | |
Cecilie Skinbjerg | CESK230796 | Sakskøbing GF | |
29. | Emma Huese Nielsen | EMHU270900 | Sakskøbing GF |
sille kieffer kozeluh | SIKI160696 | Sakskøbing GF | |
Ida Sidor | IDSI050196 | Sakskøbing GF | |
30. | Cecilie Voldsgaard Tøndering | CEVO230603 | DHG Gymnastik |
Sara-Sofie Villum Hjorth | SAHJ041298 | DHG Gymnastik | |
Maja Hermansen | MAHE060898 | DHG Gymnastik | |
31. | JULIANE JIN DONS | JUDO250303 | Holstebro GF |
Kamilla Rasmussen | KARA091198 | Holstebro GF | |
Nanna Kia Vium | NAVI251095 | Holstebro GF | |
32. | Lærke Morell Hoffmann | LÆHO250101 | Holstebro GF |
Jennie Schmidt | JESC181295 | Holstebro GF | |
Freja Glerup Nielsen | FRNI230497 | Holstebro GF | |
33. | Maria Kvisgaard Knudsen | MAKN251001 | Holstebro GF |
Lise-Lotte Birch Nielsen | LINI240598 | Holstebro GF | |
Ninna Sabine Hedegaard Christensen | NICH100798 | Holstebro GF | |
34. | Alma Johansen | ALJO210504 | Højvangens Idrætsforening - HI Skanderborg |
Sara Helene Jakobsen | SAJA060400 | Højvangens Idrætsforening - HI Skanderborg | |
Signe Karoline Lausdahl | SILA090999 | Højvangens Idrætsforening - HI Skanderborg | |
35. | Klara Stenskrog Jakobsen | KLJA171003 | Højvangens Idrætsforening - HI Skanderborg |
Kristine Sachmann Hansen | KRHA200497 | Højvangens Idrætsforening - HI Skanderborg | |
Signe Bossen | SIBO231198 | Højvangens Idrætsforening - HI Skanderborg | |
36. | Emma Worre | EMWO060103 | Højvangens Idrætsforening - HI Skanderborg |
Matilde Skovbjerg Slot | MASL030799 | Højvangens Idrætsforening - HI Skanderborg | |
Anne Nüchel Knudsen | ANKN040698 | Højvangens Idrætsforening - HI Skanderborg | |
37. | Naja Lange | NALA130899 | Højvangens Idrætsforening - HI Skanderborg |
Anne Vetter Poulsen | ANPO080193 | Højvangens Idrætsforening - HI Skanderborg | |
Selina Lange | SELA180892 | Højvangens Idrætsforening - HI Skanderborg | |
38. | Ellen Marie Kjædegaard | ELKJ210203 | Højvangens Idrætsforening - HI Skanderborg |
Freja Lysebjerg Winkler | FRWI091299 | Højvangens Idrætsforening - HI Skanderborg | |
Tina Quist | TIQU160597 | Højvangens Idrætsforening - HI Skanderborg | |
39. | Sarah Balslev Jepsen | SAJE040702 | Højvangens Idrætsforening - HI Skanderborg |
Marie Bilgrav Mathiasen | MAMA050498 | Højvangens Idrætsforening - HI Skanderborg | |
Stinne Lange | STLA110895 | Højvangens Idrætsforening - HI Skanderborg | |
40. | cecilie hørmann iversen | CEIV160803 | Højvangens Idrætsforening - HI Skanderborg |
Marie Amalie Søby Østergaard | MAØS110801 | Højvangens Idrætsforening - HI Skanderborg | |
Frederikke Sofie Hartung Tast | FRTA121297 | Højvangens Idrætsforening - HI Skanderborg | |
41. | Martha Johansen | MAJO130602 | Højvangens Idrætsforening - HI Skanderborg |
Laura Braagaard Pedersen | LAPE280598 | Højvangens Idrætsforening - HI Skanderborg | |
EMILIE HOLM NYGAARD | EMHO300698 | Højvangens Idrætsforening - HI Skanderborg | |
42. | Agnete Nellemann | AGNE060396 | TST Gymnastik |
Tea Dalsgaard | TEDA080701 | TST Gymnastik | |
Maria Ebbesen | MAEB240799 | TST Gymnastik | |
43. | Camilla Taarnborg | CATA180491 | TST Gymnastik |
Janni Skaarup | JASK150587 | TST Gymnastik | |
Sofie Mortensen | SOMO250999 | TST Gymnastik | |
44. | Caroline Popperud | CAPO230899 | TST Gymnastik |
Charlotte Svidt | CHSV030199 | TST Gymnastik | |
Signe Jansen | SIJA311203 | TST Gymnastik | |
45. | Catarine Wiestad | CAWI011096 | Hammel Gymnastikforening |
Katrine Kristensen | KAKR100397 | Hammel Gymnastikforening | |
Karina Therkelsen | KATH050990 | Hammel Gymnastikforening | |
46. | Cecilie Graugaard Jensen | CEJE040800 | Hammel Gymnastikforening |
Cecilie Fisker | CEFI270799 | Hammel Gymnastikforening | |
Julie Häuser | JUHÄ020198 | Hammel Gymnastikforening | |
47. | Christina Vang Toftegaard | CHTO150701 | Hammel Gymnastikforening |
Cirkeline Bendixen | CIBE120597 | Hammel Gymnastikforening | |
Line Nielsen | LINI250696 | Hammel Gymnastikforening | |
48. | Marie Austevoll | MAAU221001 | Hammel Gymnastikforening |
Elisabeth Holler | ELHO051297 | Hammel Gymnastikforening | |
Victoria Holler | VIHO051297 | Hammel Gymnastikforening | |
49. | Solbjørg Vennebjerg | SOVE290500 | Hammel Gymnastikforening |
Julie Bjerregaard | JUBJ220397 | Hammel Gymnastikforening | |
Merete Thorhauge Lindholm | METH141290 | Hammel Gymnastikforening | |
50. | Laura Tribler Helm-Petersen | LATR100603 | Hammel Gymnastikforening |
Laura Glinjui | LAGL090100 | Hammel Gymnastikforening | |
Katrine Bjerre | KABJ230398 | Hammel Gymnastikforening | |
51. | Sofie Andersen | SOAN080801 | Silkeborg P/D |
Cecillie Herold Edslev-Christensen | CEED041296 | Silkeborg P/D | |
Anna K. B. Melsen | ANME010797 | Silkeborg P/D | |
52. | Clara Georgine Glad | CLGL061101 | Silkeborg P/D |
Camila Vad | CAVA250890 | Silkeborg P/D | |
Christine Halvorsen | CHHA181296 | Silkeborg P/D |
Pige-Par
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Amanda Sylvest | AMSY290296 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening |
Mathilde winther | MAWI121097 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening | |
2. | Natascha Linnemand | NALI150889 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening |
Laura Hansen | LAHA250299 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening | |
3. | sara sørensen | SASØ250596 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening |
Caroline Carlsen | CACA091103 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening | |
4. | Caroline Christiansen | CACH140304 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening |
Lenea Witthøfft Eberhardt | LEEB120603 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening | |
5. | Anna Knage Klinge | ANKN220501 | Fuglebjerg IF |
Astrid Guldbrandsen | ASGU180497 | Fuglebjerg IF | |
6. | Cecilie Bergkrantz | CEBE261102 | Fuglebjerg IF |
Cecilie Jürgensen | CEJÜ221098 | Fuglebjerg IF | |
7. | Emma Henneberg | EMHE171297 | Fuglebjerg IF |
Katja From Hansen | KAHA080598 | Fuglebjerg IF | |
8. | Luna Kjær | LUKJ030801 | Fuglebjerg IF |
lærke månssen | LÆMÅ010304 | Fuglebjerg IF | |
9. | Signe Henningsen | SIHE301096 | Fuglebjerg IF |
Sille Søndergaard Jørgensen | SIJØ060902 | Fuglebjerg IF | |
10. | Clara Borch-jacobsen | CLBO310898 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
Josephine Christensen | JOCH140901 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | |
11. | nanna nimb johansen | NANI080698 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
Emilie Rose Nielsen | EMRO300302 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | |
12. | Kathrine Wolf Pedersen | KAWO170401 | Roskilde Gymnastikforening |
Mie Rimington | MIRI010398 | Roskilde Gymnastikforening | |
13. | Sarah Bendix Larsen | SABE270800 | Roskilde Gymnastikforening |
Simone Mervig | SIME270598 | Roskilde Gymnastikforening | |
14. | Mathilde Wolf Pedersen | MAWO230299 | Roskilde Gymnastikforening |
Line Rimington | LIRI120894 | Roskilde Gymnastikforening | |
15. | Camilla Jensen | CAJE210600 | Roskilde Gymnastikforening |
Marie Distifano Toft | MADE220898 | Roskilde Gymnastikforening | |
16. | Caroline Holst Eskildsen | CAES010602 | Roskilde Gymnastikforening |
Cathrine B. Reidl | CAB.141001 | Roskilde Gymnastikforening | |
17. | Sofie K Nejsum | SONE161203 | Roskilde Gymnastikforening |
Anne Sofie Elmsted | ANEL210899 | Roskilde Gymnastikforening | |
18. | Victoria Wellendorph | VIWE221098 | Slagelse GF |
Simone Christensen | SICH231194 | Slagelse GF | |
19. | Emma Nielsen | EMNI250400 | Slagelse GF |
Victoria Bank | VIBA040494 | Slagelse GF | |
20. | Cecilie Blumow | CEBL170800 | Slagelse GF |
Laura Hansen | LAHA140897 | Slagelse GF | |
21. | Thomine Maren Hansen | THHA190701 | Slagelse GF |
Michelle Thorshauge | MITH281199 | Slagelse GF | |
22. | Amalie Olsen-Kludt | AMOL170698 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening |
Mathilde Tønnesen | MATØ221003 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening | |
23. | Stine Christensen | STCH261098 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening |
Simone Dam | SIDA230105 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening | |
24. | Emily Nordahl Rasmussen | EMRA190601 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening |
Freja Christiansen | FRCH071204 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening | |
25. | Stine Rasmussen | STRA121196 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening |
Andrea Louise Frejlev | ANFR070201 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening | |
26. | Stine Krøyer | STKR190787 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening |
Amalie Dam Jacobsen | AMDA290200 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening | |
27. | Mia Johansen | MIJO171291 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening |
Caroline Tønnesen | CATØ030801 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening | |
28. | Stefanie Vellier-Edeling | STVE150300 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening |
Sofia Berger Pedersen | SOBE190302 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening | |
29. | Laura Nordahl Rasmussen | LARA251098 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening |
Freja Risberg Jensen | FRJE020900 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening | |
30. | Antonia Brogaard Pedersen | ANBR280600 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening |
Anna Petersen | ANPE140604 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening | |
31. | Terese Jørgensen | TEJØ190896 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening |
Regitze Just Kjergaard Christiansen | RECH140801 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening | |
32. | Pernille Hansen | PEHA310790 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening |
Cecilie Christiansen | CECH240301 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening | |
33. | andrea hansen | ANHA250800 | Sakskøbing GF |
rikke bonde | RIBO300796 | Sakskøbing GF | |
34. | clara engel | CLEN251000 | Sakskøbing GF |
Marie Broberg Jørgensen | MABR210496 | Sakskøbing GF | |
35. | Emma Nørgaard Thestrup | EMTH130101 | DHG Gymnastik |
Emilia Olsen | EMOL290798 | DHG Gymnastik | |
36. | Marie Skarø | MASK060802 | DHG Gymnastik |
Mai Dalgaard | MADA150297 | DHG Gymnastik | |
37. | Mathilde Saxtrup Skulvad | MASK080201 | DHG Gymnastik |
Tascha Grønnemose | TAGR200493 | DHG Gymnastik | |
38. | Camilla Stougaard | CAST251203 | Holstebro GF |
Emma Nørfjald | EMNØ041299 | Holstebro GF | |
39. | Lykke Marie Bachmann Hornemann | LYHO041102 | Holstebro GF |
Lærke Marie Bachmann Hornemann | LÆHO200200 | Holstebro GF | |
40. | Cecilie Vad Arentoft | CEAR130403 | Højvangens Idrætsforening - HI Skanderborg |
Pernille Bossen | PEBO200297 | Højvangens Idrætsforening - HI Skanderborg | |
41. | Rikke Bossen | RIBO180203 | Højvangens Idrætsforening - HI Skanderborg |
Maria Vetter Poulsen | MAPO080193 | Højvangens Idrætsforening - HI Skanderborg | |
42. | Sara Albrecht | SAAL040796 | TST Gymnastik |
Nanna Garbers | NAGA280400 | TST Gymnastik | |
43. | Nadia Axelsen | NAAX280298 | TST Gymnastik |
Cecilie Halvorsen | CEHA181296 | TST Gymnastik | |
44. | Sara Sørensen | SASØ220702 | TST Gymnastik |
Nora Abdallah | NOAB150298 | TST Gymnastik | |
45. | Anja Alholt Jensen | ANAL230597 | TST Gymnastik |
Astrid Simmelsgaard | ASSI230900 | TST Gymnastik | |
46. | Catrine Grøn Nielsen | CANI140799 | Hammel Gymnastikforening |
Mette Hedegaard Mikkelsen | MEMI250297 | Hammel Gymnastikforening | |
47. | Fie Friis Jensen | FIFR010203 | Hammel Gymnastikforening |
sally may wissing krogh | SAWI200999 | Hammel Gymnastikforening | |
48. | Nikoline Lundgaard | NILU010399 | Hammel Gymnastikforening |
Line Tonsberg Jensen | LIJE211296 | Hammel Gymnastikforening | |
49. | Nicoline Enggaard | NIEN060399 | Hammel Gymnastikforening |
Katrine Wickberg | KAWI090597 | Hammel Gymnastikforening | |
50. | sarah-sofie Laurvig knudsen | SALA260499 | Hammel Gymnastikforening |
Emma Østergaard Dahl | EMØS011298 | Hammel Gymnastikforening | |
51. | Nikoline Friis Jensen | NIFR121201 | Hammel Gymnastikforening |
josefine bergliot brinck lyster | JOBE160499 | Hammel Gymnastikforening | |
52. | Alberte Augusta Glad | ALGL190304 | Silkeborg P/D |
Aleksandra Lazic | ALLA270995 | Silkeborg P/D |