Sports Acro DM 2011 (1., 2. og 3. runde) - d. 16-04-2011 - 16-04-2011
Mix-ParNr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Solbjørg Vennebjerg | SOVE290500 | Hammel Gymnastikforening |
Casper Mikkelsen | CAMI251091 | Hammel Gymnastikforening |
Pige-Gruppe
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Amanda Lillelund-andreasen | AMLI200697 | Fuglebjerg IF |
Liv Bundgaard Andersen | LIAN190198 | Fuglebjerg IF | |
Sille Søndergaard Jørgensen | SIJØ060902 | Fuglebjerg IF | |
2. | Anna Knage Klinge | ANKN220501 | Fuglebjerg IF |
Sarah Vinding Johnsen | SAJO220695 | Fuglebjerg IF | |
sofie olsen | SOOL040196 | Fuglebjerg IF | |
3. | Astrid Guldbrandsen | ASGU180497 | Fuglebjerg IF |
Cecilie Bergkrantz | CEBE261102 | Fuglebjerg IF | |
Sofie Hybholt | SOHY010595 | Fuglebjerg IF | |
4. | Beth Guldbrandsen | BEGU160694 | Fuglebjerg IF |
Heidi Pedersen | HEPE050293 | Fuglebjerg IF | |
Mathilde Weimar Gade | MAGA261001 | Fuglebjerg IF | |
5. | Cecilie Jürgensen | CEJÜ221098 | Fuglebjerg IF |
Katja From Hansen | KAHA080598 | Fuglebjerg IF | |
Josephine Brejnholt Zinkernage | JOBR211103 | Fuglebjerg IF | |
6. | Clara Bloch | CLBL121294 | Fuglebjerg IF |
Rie Olsen | RIOL260491 | Fuglebjerg IF | |
Signe Henningsen | SIHE301096 | Fuglebjerg IF | |
7. | Eline Henningsen | ELHE200902 | Fuglebjerg IF |
Matilde Nielsen | MANI150295 | Fuglebjerg IF | |
Emma Henneberg | EMHE171297 | Fuglebjerg IF | |
8. | Mette Sørensen | MESØ120491 | Fuglebjerg IF |
Sidsel Birk Kristoffersen | SIKR180899 | Fuglebjerg IF | |
Signe Fleron | SIFL090986 | Fuglebjerg IF | |
9. | Sarah Bendix Larsen | SABE270800 | Roskilde Gymnastikforening |
Amalie Bøgeskov | AMBØ080399 | Roskilde Gymnastikforening | |
Margrethe Holst Eskildsen | MAHO030598 | Roskilde Gymnastikforening | |
10. | Caroline Frederiksen | CAFR251199 | Slagelse GF |
Maria Christiansen | MACH170999 | Slagelse GF | |
Pernille Christiansen | PECH190897 | Slagelse GF | |
11. | Cecilie Kristensen | CECI210700 | Slagelse GF |
Katrine Stampe | KAST260697 | Slagelse GF | |
Julie Jørgensen | JUJØ120396 | Slagelse GF | |
12. | Ellen Nielsen | ELNI090200 | Slagelse GF |
Laura Hansen | LAHA140897 | Slagelse GF | |
Sisse Valsted | SIVA201295 | Slagelse GF | |
13. | Emma Nielsen | EMNI250400 | Slagelse GF |
Julie Reuter | JURE130195 | Slagelse GF | |
Alberte Rasmussen | ALRA260295 | Slagelse GF | |
14. | Karen Hilkjær Friis | KAHI111202 | Slagelse GF |
Rebecca Hansen | REHA060699 | Slagelse GF | |
Adisa Huskic | ADHU210998 | Slagelse GF | |
15. | Kristina Kristensen | KRKR271097 | Slagelse GF |
Natascha Pedersen | NAPE080488 | Slagelse GF | |
Camilla Andersen | CAAN120589 | Slagelse GF | |
16. | Masja Lehn | MALE020103 | Slagelse GF |
Anita Rasmussen | ANRA301285 | Slagelse GF | |
Christine Hansen | CHHA060286 | Slagelse GF | |
17. | Mie Falch-rosenberg | MIFA200299 | Slagelse GF |
Maria Kolstad | MAKO260395 | Slagelse GF | |
Signe Vig Jensen | SIVI271290 | Slagelse GF | |
18. | Sarah Olesen | SAOL250901 | Slagelse GF |
Fie Olesen | FIOL081097 | Slagelse GF | |
Laura Schultz-christiansen | LASC110697 | Slagelse GF | |
19. | Mathilde Winther | MAWI121097 | Tuse Gymnastik |
Amanda Sylvest | AMSY290296 | Tuse Gymnastik | |
Sabine Henriksen | SAHE141095 | Tuse Gymnastik | |
20. | Freja Bæk | FRBÆ110500 | Tuse Gymnastik |
Sarah Møller | SAMØ120897 | Tuse Gymnastik | |
Stine Huus | STHU200697 | Tuse Gymnastik | |
21. | My Dyvekær | MYDY080902 | Tuse Gymnastik |
Ida Ter-borch | IDTE080898 | Tuse Gymnastik | |
Mathilde Ter-borch | MATE130597 | Tuse Gymnastik | |
22. | Vibeke Randsted | VIRA301188 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening |
Kamine Julie Jacobsen | KAJU110794 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening | |
Laura Poulsen | LAPO230197 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening | |
23. | Mia Johansen | MIJO171291 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening |
Laura Rasmussen | LARA251098 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening | |
Isabella Nielsen | ISNI280199 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening | |
24. | Cecilie Christiansen | CECH240301 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening |
Caroline Tønnesen | CATØ030801 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening | |
Matilde Tønnesen | MATØ221003 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening | |
25. | Stefanie Vellier | STVE150300 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening |
Jamila Kawala | JAKA290900 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening | |
Freja Jensen | FRJE020900 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening | |
26. | Terese Jørgensen | TEJØ190896 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening |
Marie Olsen | MAOL151092 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening | |
Emma Hansen | EMHA150999 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening | |
27. | Anja Frederiksen | ANFR181291 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening |
Zenia Møller Larsen | ZEMØ171195 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening | |
Natasja Micaelsen | NAMI101001 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening | |
28. | Line Madsen | LIMA010191 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening |
Maria Larsen | MALA080593 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening | |
Annabel Davodi | ANDA040298 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening | |
29. | Frederikke Ebbe | FREB151299 | Sakskøbing GF |
Maria Pedersen | MAPE120597 | Sakskøbing GF | |
Cecilie Skinbjerg | CESK230796 | Sakskøbing GF | |
30. | Rikke Lindgaard Bossen | RILI180203 | Højvangens Idrætsforening - HI Skanderborg |
Marie Bilgrav Mathiasen | MAMA050498 | Højvangens Idrætsforening - HI Skanderborg | |
Anne Vetter Poulsen | ANPO080193 | Højvangens Idrætsforening - HI Skanderborg | |
31. | Nadia Axelsen | NAAX280298 | TST Gymnastik |
Emilia Thomsen | EMTH260300 | TST Gymnastik | |
Cecilie Halvorsen | CEHA181296 | TST Gymnastik | |
32. | Camilla Taarnborg | CATA180491 | TST Gymnastik |
Camilla Vad | CAVA250889 | TST Gymnastik | |
Christine Halvorsen | CHHA181296 | TST Gymnastik | |
33. | Anna Klarskov Møller | ANKL020899 | TST Gymnastik |
Rebecca Boyles | REBO090195 | TST Gymnastik | |
Tenna Axelsen | TEAX270495 | TST Gymnastik | |
34. | Astrid Simmelsgaard | ASSI230900 | TST Gymnastik |
Anja Alholt Jensen | ANAL230597 | TST Gymnastik | |
Cecilie Dahlgaard | CEDA040797 | TST Gymnastik | |
35. | Henriette Hansen | HEHA080987 | Hammel Gymnastikforening |
Monica Leisgaard Jensen | MOJE220694 | Hammel Gymnastikforening | |
Catarine Wiestad | CAWI011096 | Hammel Gymnastikforening | |
36. | Anne Heitmann Jensen | ANJE010495 | Hammel Gymnastikforening |
Victoria Holler | VIHO051297 | Hammel Gymnastikforening | |
Nicoline Enggaard | NIEN060399 | Hammel Gymnastikforening | |
37. | Line Nielsen | LINI250696 | Hammel Gymnastikforening |
Cirkeline Bendixen | CIBE120597 | Hammel Gymnastikforening | |
Christina Vang Toftegaard | CHTO150701 | Hammel Gymnastikforening | |
38. | Katrine Bjerre | KABJ230398 | Hammel Gymnastikforening |
Cecilie Fisker | CEFI270799 | Hammel Gymnastikforening | |
Cecilie Graugaard Jensen | CEJE040800 | Hammel Gymnastikforening | |
39. | Katrine Wickberg | KAWI090597 | Hammel Gymnastikforening |
Line Tonsberg Jensen | LIJE211296 | Hammel Gymnastikforening | |
Nikoline Lundgaard | NILU010399 | Hammel Gymnastikforening | |
40. | Karina Therkelsen | KATH050990 | Hammel Gymnastikforening |
Katrine Kristensen | KAKR100397 | Hammel Gymnastikforening | |
Laura Glinjui | LAGL090100 | Hammel Gymnastikforening | |
41. | Betine Wiestad | BEWI011096 | Hammel Gymnastikforening |
Julie Bjerregaard | JUBJ220397 | Hammel Gymnastikforening | |
Laura Häuser | LAHÄ090902 | Hammel Gymnastikforening | |
42. | Elisabeth Holler | ELHO051297 | Hammel Gymnastikforening |
Christina Fuhlendorf Jensen | CHJE010798 | Hammel Gymnastikforening | |
Emma Fløe Weinrich | EMWE290700 | Hammel Gymnastikforening |
Pige-Par
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Pernille Hald Madsen | PEHA121297 | Roskilde Gymnastikforening |
Frederikke Hald Madsen | FRHA210195 | Roskilde Gymnastikforening | |
2. | Michala Lynge | MILY100500 | Roskilde Gymnastikforening |
Line Rimington | LIRI120894 | Roskilde Gymnastikforening | |
3. | Anna Sølling Madsen | ANSØ111296 | Roskilde Gymnastikforening |
Karen Holm | KAHO300895 | Roskilde Gymnastikforening | |
4. | Freja Selsbæk | FRSE140898 | Slagelse GF |
Katrine Molsing | KAMO200596 | Slagelse GF | |
5. | Malene Eliasson | MAEL170691 | Slagelse GF |
Ida Louise Olsen | IDOL180491 | Slagelse GF | |
6. | Maria Schultz-christiansen | MASC040799 | Slagelse GF |
Mette Eliasson | MEEL260993 | Slagelse GF | |
7. | Sabrina Mep | SAME151098 | Slagelse GF |
Mille Grue | MIGR270896 | Slagelse GF | |
8. | Freja Krenn | FRKR070999 | Tuse Gymnastik |
Natascha Linnemand | NALI150889 | Tuse Gymnastik | |
9. | Luna Veje Lynge | LULY140101 | Tuse Gymnastik |
Sarah Borg Næsby Sørensen | SABO250596 | Tuse Gymnastik | |
10. | Stine Bo Jensen | STJE151095 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening |
Fie Kofoed | FIKO250496 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening | |
11. | Stine Rasmussen | STRA121196 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening |
Amalie Dam Jacobsen | AMDA290200 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening | |
12. | Stine Christensen | STCH261098 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening |
Antonia Brogaard | ANBR280600 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening | |
13. | Regitze Christiansen | RECH140800 | Sakskøbing GF |
Ida Sidor | IDSI050196 | Sakskøbing GF | |
14. | Emma Huese Nielsen | EMHU270900 | Sakskøbing GF |
sille kieffer kozeluh | SIKI160696 | Sakskøbing GF | |
15. | Cecilie Østergård | CEØS080500 | Sakskøbing GF |
rikke bonde | RIBO300796 | Sakskøbing GF | |
16. | Amalie Madsen | AMMA280401 | Sakskøbing GF |
Louisa Andsbjerg | LOAN070895 | Sakskøbing GF | |
17. | Cecilie Vad Arentoft | CEAR130403 | Højvangens Idrætsforening - HI Skanderborg |
Signe Lindgaard Bossen | SILI231198 | Højvangens Idrætsforening - HI Skanderborg | |
Sarah Balslev Jepsen | SAJE040702 | Højvangens Idrætsforening - HI Skanderborg | |
Line Spee | LISP131195 | Højvangens Idrætsforening - HI Skanderborg | |
18. | Naja Lange | NALA130899 | Højvangens Idrætsforening - HI Skanderborg |
Selina Lange | SELA180892 | Højvangens Idrætsforening - HI Skanderborg | |
19. | Catrine Grøn Nielsen | CANI140799 | Hammel Gymnastikforening |
Mette Hedegaard Mikkelsen | MEMI250297 | Hammel Gymnastikforening |