Sports Acro DM 2011 (1. og 3. runde) - d. 16-04-2011 - 16-04-2011
Mix-ParNr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Mads Munksgaard | MAMU291291 | Holstebro GF |
Nicoline Lassesen | NILA101098 | Holstebro GF | |
2. | Rasmus Strunge | RAST141184 | Holstebro GF |
Johanne Thyesen | JOTH210797 | Holstebro GF |
Pige-Gruppe
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Sofie Heesche | SOHE150800 | Fuglebjerg IF |
Pernille Dimon | PEDI170191 | Fuglebjerg IF | |
Julie Kristiansen | JUKR141093 | Fuglebjerg IF | |
2. | Lærke Wolffgang | LÆWO171199 | Roskilde Gymnastikforening |
Mie Rimington | MIRI010398 | Roskilde Gymnastikforening | |
Laura Christensen | LACH271296 | Roskilde Gymnastikforening | |
3. | Mathilde Wolf Pedersen | MAWO230299 | Roskilde Gymnastikforening |
Simone Mervig | SIME280598 | Roskilde Gymnastikforening | |
Sasha Naursgaard Jensen | SANA240895 | Roskilde Gymnastikforening | |
4. | Kristine Edvardsen | KRED010298 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening |
Ida Stæchmann | IDST291098 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening | |
Emilie Bjeld | EMBJ300601 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening | |
5. | Ann Øster Rasmussen | ANRA260697 | Højvangens Idrætsforening - HI Skanderborg |
Josephine Vase Overgaard | JOOV251195 | Højvangens Idrætsforening - HI Skanderborg | |
Camilla Hansen | CAHA120696 | Højvangens Idrætsforening - HI Skanderborg | |
6. | Frida Lange | FRLA120902 | Højvangens Idrætsforening - HI Skanderborg |
EMILIE HOLM NYGAARD | EMHO300698 | Højvangens Idrætsforening - HI Skanderborg | |
Julie Veiss-Pedersen | JUVE220795 | Højvangens Idrætsforening - HI Skanderborg | |
7. | Klara Stenskrog Jakobsen | KLJA171003 | Højvangens Idrætsforening - HI Skanderborg |
Kristine Sachmann Hansen | KRHA200497 | Højvangens Idrætsforening - HI Skanderborg | |
Rebekka S. Haarup Jørgensen | REJØ040298 | Højvangens Idrætsforening - HI Skanderborg | |
8. | Anna Melsen | ANME051296 | Silkeborg P/D |
Cecilie Herold Edslev-Cristensen | CEHE041296 | Silkeborg P/D | |
Sofie Rabjerg | SORA090402 | Silkeborg P/D | |
9. | Nanna Rasmussen | NARA200695 | Silkeborg P/D |
Nete Rasmussen | NERA200695 | Silkeborg P/D | |
Sofie Andersen | SOAN080801 | Silkeborg P/D |
Pige-Par
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Tania Greve | TAGR090200 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
Natalie Vælum | NAVÆ160903 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | |
2. | Clara Borch-jacobsen | CLBO310898 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
Sandra Breinholt Knudsen | SAKN200102 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | |
3. | Frederikke Jensen | FRJE010701 | Roskilde Gymnastikforening |
Thea Nordahl Rasmussen | THNO011297 | Roskilde Gymnastikforening | |
4. | Freja Holse | FRHO110202 | Roskilde Gymnastikforening |
Nicoline Bruun | NIBR190298 | Roskilde Gymnastikforening | |
5. | Malou Poulsen | MAPO180601 | Slagelse GF |
Nicoline Søndergaard Uth | NISØ210498 | Slagelse GF | |
6. | Freja Glerup Nielsen | FRGL230497 | Holstebro GF |
Emma Nørfjand | EMNØ041299 | Holstebro GF | |
7. | Janni Pedersen | JAPE011186 | Holstebro GF |
Kamilla Rasmussen | KARA111198 | Holstebro GF | |
8. | Martha Hjortshøj Johansen | MAHJ130602 | Højvangens Idrætsforening - HI Skanderborg |
Pernille Lindgaard Bossen | PELI200297 | Højvangens Idrætsforening - HI Skanderborg | |
9. | cecilie hørmann iversen | CEIV160803 | Højvangens Idrætsforening - HI Skanderborg |
Frederikke Sofie Hartung Tast | FRTA121297 | Højvangens Idrætsforening - HI Skanderborg | |
10. | Julie Vincent Møller | JUMØ160594 | TST Gymnastik |
Sofie Mortensen | SOMO250999 | TST Gymnastik |