DM - 1. Runde i Sports Acrobatik - Par - d. 05-05-2018 - 06-05-2018
International - Junior Pige ParNr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Sisse Kilde Jensen | SIJE100806 | Fuglebjerg IF |
Victoria Cortes | VICO061004 | Fuglebjerg IF | |
2. | Silja Røskva Vistisen | SIRØ090403 | Slagelse GF |
Emilie Ravn Hansen | EMRA150803 | Slagelse GF | |
3. | Ditte Schouborg Christensen | DISC020707 | Vejlby IK (VIK) |
Sara Hovgaard Rosenberg | SARO020902 | Vejlby IK (VIK) |
International - Senior Dame Par
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Agnes Ravn-Jakobsen | AGRA110805 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening |
Kamine Jacobsen | KAJA110794 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening | |
2. | Sofie Lindemose | SOLI090107 | Fuglebjerg IF |
Signe Henningsen | SIHE301096 | Fuglebjerg IF | |
3. | Emilie Holm Nielsen | EMHO220305 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
Nanna Nimb Johansen | NANI080698 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | |
4. | Dicte Sagittarius | DISA041206 | Slagelse GF |
Cecilie Kristensen | CECI210700 | Slagelse GF | |
5. | Marie Harkjær Højmark Nielsen | MAHA150705 | Slagelse GF |
Mia Louise Gammeltoft | MIGA120199 | Slagelse GF | |
6. | Anne Yun Lauridsen | ANYU030105 | Hammel Gymnastikforening |
Line Tonsberg Jensen | LIJE211296 | Hammel Gymnastikforening |
International - Senior Herre Par
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | sune kilde Jensen | SUJE200109 | Fuglebjerg IF |
Kristian Nielsen | KRNI071191 | Fuglebjerg IF | |
2. | Nikolaj Hørmann Iversen | NIHØ050807 | TST Gymnastik |
Casper Dolmer | CADO251091 | TST Gymnastik | |
3. | Claus Weinreich | CLWE020494 | TST Gymnastik |
Jonas Weichel | JOWE230596 | TST Gymnastik |
International - Senior Mix Par
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Sarah Marie Bjørnlund Nielsen | SANI300903 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening |
Kenni Christensen | KECH151194 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening |
National DK1 - Drenge Par
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Anton Haugbølle Piihl | ANPI100800 | TST Gymnastik |
Albert Conrad Haugbølle Piihl | ALPI160309 | TST Gymnastik | |
2. | Jakob Baalkilde | JABA301105 | Hammel Gymnastikforening |
Nikolaj Glud Berthelsen | NIBE051006 | Hammel Gymnastikforening |
National DK1 - Mix Par
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Lærke H Bathum | LÆH 290510 | Fuglebjerg IF |
Niels Klinge | NIKL030902 | Fuglebjerg IF | |
2. | Maria de Andrade Gondar | MADE230607 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening |
Daniel de Andrade Gondar | DADE071006 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening | |
3. | Sarah Hedegaard | SAHE141101 | Holstebro GF |
Mathias Bøgelund Madsen | MAMA100991 | Holstebro GF |
National DK1 - Pige Par
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Laura Lê Nielsen | LANI150704 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening |
Caroline Christiansen | CACH140304 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening | |
2. | Julie Jensen | JUJE220805 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
Ida Marie Astrup | IDAS200405 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | |
3. | Emma Skriver Juhl | EMJU241105 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
Sabine Zier Andersen | SAZI120405 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | |
4. | Freja Holm Nielsen | FRHO220305 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
Ida Sophie Boye | IDBO050600 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | |
5. | Emily Allen Kristensen | EMKR100908 | Roskilde Gymnastikforening |
Nanna Terp Høhling | NAHØ280105 | Roskilde Gymnastikforening | |
6. | Ida West Grünewald | IDGR130509 | Roskilde Gymnastikforening |
Asta-Fernanda Hilfling Nielsen | ASNI160206 | Roskilde Gymnastikforening | |
7. | Rosa Laura Henneberg Nielsen | ROHE021206 | Slagelse GF |
Malika Marie Busch Andersen | MABU170905 | Slagelse GF | |
8. | Alberte Lucca Storm Crone | ALST260701 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening |
Claramilla Kate Møller Søndergaard | CLSØ100408 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening | |
9. | Isabella Vestergaard | ISVE181006 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
Anna Berner Jensen | ANBE120505 | Odense Gymnastik Forening | |
10. | Molly Skov Nielsen | MOSK080208 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
Ivalo Arnaruluk Zahle | IVAR060606 | Odense Gymnastik Forening | |
11. | Laura Hjelmsted Ricksen | LAHJ230108 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
Maja Engstrøm | MAEN030306 | Odense Gymnastik Forening | |
12. | Liva Schmidt | LISC190505 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
Line Petterson | LIPE070605 | Odense Gymnastik Forening | |
13. | Oline Berdiin Nielsen | OLBE170508 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
Linea Emilie Holst | LIEM310703 | Odense Gymnastik Forening | |
14. | Celeste Rivera | CERI171008 | Vejlby IK (VIK) |
Mathilde Louise Daugaard Lyngholm | MALY180205 | Vejlby IK (VIK) | |
15. | Agnete Sidelmann Refsgaard | AGSI060907 | Holstebro GF |
Nanna Frederiksen | NAFR300405 | Holstebro GF | |
16. | Matilde Nielsen | MANI101207 | Holstebro GF |
Sofie Orloff Jensen | SOOR110804 | Holstebro GF | |
17. | Maja Lykkefold Videler | MAVI170507 | Højvangens Idrætsforening - HI Skanderborg |
Frederikke Simonsen | FRSI181003 | Højvangens Idrætsforening - HI Skanderborg | |
18. | Rebecca Tøstesen | RETØ211206 | Højvangens Idrætsforening - HI Skanderborg |
Karla Haack Rasmussen | KARA211004 | Højvangens Idrætsforening - HI Skanderborg | |
19. | Nikoline Both Juul | NIJU061005 | TST Gymnastik |
Sophyia Mouazab | SOMO250906 | TST Gymnastik | |
20. | Frederikke Sand Hougaard | FRHO231205 | TST Gymnastik |
Rita Bisgaard Neromante | RINE050501 | TST Gymnastik | |
21. | Emma Lønbro Boisen | EMBO040809 | TST Gymnastik |
Cecilie Iversen | CEIV160803 | TST Gymnastik | |
22. | Christine Hein Calmar | CHHE160207 | Silkeborg GF |
Anja Sejersen | ANSE110101 | Silkeborg GF |
National DK3 - Pige Par
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Ellen Marie Alsø | ELAL070608 | Gymnastikforeningen ODK |
Julie Allermann Stuhr | JUST110600 | Gymnastikforeningen ODK | |
2. | Kaisa Marie Stokkedal | KAST230709 | Gymnastikforeningen ODK |
Charlotte Bolander | CHBO200796 | Gymnastikforeningen ODK | |
3. | Silke Wieth | SIWI040907 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening |
Luna Lynge | LULY240101 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening | |
4. | Agnes Emmy Aarup-Nielsen | AGAA230108 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
Sofia Bejder Clausen | SOCL210303 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | |
5. | Frederikke Schultz Kristiansen | FRKR280606 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
Natalie Vælum | NAVÆ160903 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | |
6. | Emma Hansen | EMHA150999 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening |
Frederikke Ebbe | FREB151299 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening | |
7. | Julie Kongstadt Sønderup | JUKO310507 | Vejlby IK (VIK) |
Nathalie Louise Preetzmann | NAPR070902 | Vejlby IK (VIK) |