SM og FM i Sports Acrobatik - d. 01-04-2017 - 01-04-2017
Junior Pige-Par Int.Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | auguste Bille | AUBI210501 | Gymnastikforeningen ODK |
Augusta Braga | AUBR030105 | Gymnastikforeningen ODK | |
2. | Ina Michelsen | INMI220101 | Gymnastikforeningen ODK |
Carolina Bredgaard | CABR080107 | Gymnastikforeningen ODK | |
3. | Patricia Grenz | PAGR020501 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
Andrea Thejll Jakobsen | ANJA280806 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | |
4. | Sofie K Nejsum | SONE161203 | Roskilde Gymnastikforening |
Emma Svane Olsen | EMOL250402 | Roskilde Gymnastikforening |
Junior Pige-Par Nat.
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Olivia Tukjær | OLTU120904 | Gymnastikforeningen ODK |
Emilia Hjordt Fagerholt | EMFA290204 | Gymnastikforeningen ODK | |
2. | Olivia Diness | OLDI190702 | Gymnastikforeningen ODK |
Flora Berkmann | FLBE210608 | Gymnastikforeningen ODK | |
3. | Caroline Christiansen | CACH140304 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening |
Laura Lê Nielsen | LANI150704 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening | |
4. | Camille Nielsen | CANI191101 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening |
Frida Jeppesen | FRJE110106 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening | |
5. | Sofia Bejder Clausen | SOCL210303 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
Sarah Abdul-Ghani | SAAB120806 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | |
6. | Natalie Vælum | NAVÆ160903 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
Frederikke Schultz Kristiansen | FRKR280606 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | |
7. | Freja Rosdahl | FRRO140403 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
Agnes Emmy Aarup-Nielsen | AGAA230108 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | |
8. | Laura Nimb Johansen | LANI010602 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
Freja holm Nielsen | FRNI220305 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | |
9. | Signe West Grünewald | SIGR091203 | Roskilde Gymnastikforening |
Nikoline Engell | NIEN171204 | Roskilde Gymnastikforening | |
10. | Kristine Erringsø | KRER280904 | Roskilde Gymnastikforening |
Edith Hansen | EDHA010606 | Roskilde Gymnastikforening | |
11. | Clara Møller Ruggeri | CLRU190204 | Roskilde Gymnastikforening |
Amanda Mørck | AMMØ300505 | Roskilde Gymnastikforening | |
12. | Mai Lærke Lindegaard Nielsen | MALI081204 | Slagelse GF |
Silja Røskva Vistisen | SIRØ090403 | Slagelse GF | |
13. | Regina Bruhn Grænge Jørgensen | REBR111205 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening |
Thea Frejlev Merrild | THME300107 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening | |
14. | Abigail Kerstine Jønsson | ABJØ071006 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening |
Victoria Siff Hallandson | VIHA160707 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening |
Junior Trio Int.
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Siv Kilde Jensen | SIJE050304 | Fuglebjerg IF |
Freja Sellebjerg | FRSE311004 | Fuglebjerg IF | |
Majse Bodil ring Andreasen | MAAN021108 | Fuglebjerg IF | |
2. | Victoria Cortes | VICO060106 | Fuglebjerg IF |
Ida Cecilie Larsen | IDLA030905 | Fuglebjerg IF | |
Sisse Kilde Jensen | SIJE100806 | Fuglebjerg IF | |
3. | Luna Kjær | LUKJ030801 | Fuglebjerg IF |
Anna Klinge | ANKL220501 | Fuglebjerg IF | |
Frederikke Elsgaard Pedersen | FREL240806 | Fuglebjerg IF | |
4. | Mathilde Weimar Gade | MAWE261001 | Fuglebjerg IF |
Sille Søndergaard Jørgensen | SIJØ060902 | Fuglebjerg IF | |
Emmelie Naalund | EMNA040106 | Fuglebjerg IF | |
5. | Johanne Illum Andersen | JOAN151202 | Roskilde Gymnastikforening |
Alberte Z. Bolwig | ALBO041202 | Roskilde Gymnastikforening | |
Klara Maria Jakobsen | KLJA290306 | Roskilde Gymnastikforening |
Junior Trio Nat.
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Silje Fejerskov | SIFE140301 | Gymnastikforeningen ODK |
Lotte Stockinger | LOST040203 | Gymnastikforeningen ODK | |
Ellen Marie Alsø | ELAL070608 | Gymnastikforeningen ODK | |
2. | Tone Kristiansen | TOKR270503 | Gymnastikforeningen ODK |
Louise Allermann Stuhr | LOST020403 | Gymnastikforeningen ODK | |
Victoria Borch | VIBO060809 | Gymnastikforeningen ODK | |
3. | Alberte Pedersen | ALPE221005 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening |
Clara Malcom | CLMA130903 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening | |
Malina Pilegaard | MAPI190607 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening | |
4. | Sasha Vælum | SAVÆ280901 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
Sofie Christine Munch | SOMU190205 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | |
Emilie Holm Nielsen | EMHO220305 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | |
5. | Sofie Marie Henneberg Nielsen | SOHE100904 | Slagelse GF |
Sascha Kristensen | SAKR210304 | Slagelse GF | |
Andrea Sigersen | ANSI290706 | Slagelse GF | |
6. | Laura Riis-Andersen | LARI140105 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening |
Liv Laura Larsen | LILA180405 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening | |
Dalila Buxbom | DABU151005 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening | |
7. | Emma Petersen | EMPE180603 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening |
Sille Ellekjær | SIEL020404 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening | |
Sofie Kruse Ravn Rasmussen | SORA020408 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening | |
8. | Sofie Dahl-Nielsen | SODA040602 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening |
Mischa Madvig Svensson | MIMA080604 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening | |
Simone Dam Jacobsen | SIJA230105 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening |
Senior Pige-Par Int.
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Anja Frederiksen | ANFR181291 | Gymnastikforeningen ODK |
Camilla Jensen | CAJE210600 | Gymnastikforeningen ODK | |
2. | Julie Allermann Stuhr | JUST110600 | Gymnastikforeningen ODK |
Sira Johannesen | SIJO270206 | Gymnastikforeningen ODK | |
3. | Kamine Jacobsen | KAJA110794 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening |
Agnes Ravn-Jakobsen | AGRA110805 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening | |
4. | Mette Volmer | MEVO050390 | Roskilde Gymnastikforening |
Emilie Müller | EMMÜ170804 | Roskilde Gymnastikforening | |
5. | Mia Louise Gammeltoft | MIGA120199 | Slagelse GF |
Amanda Flittner | AMFL110203 | Slagelse GF | |
6. | Kristina Kristensen | KRKR271097 | Slagelse GF |
Marie Blomsterberg Olsen | MABL050205 | Slagelse GF |
Senior Pige-Par Nat.
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Stine Ørum Trolle | STTR260898 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
Emma Skriver Juhl | EMJU241105 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | |
2. | Nanna Nimb Johansen | NANI080698 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
Sabine Zier Andersen | SAZI120405 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | |
3. | Caroline Frederiksen | CAFR251199 | Slagelse GF |
Monique Henneberg Nielsen | MOHE200608 | Slagelse GF | |
4. | Mia Johansen | MIJO171291 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening |
Neema Babette Roesen Rasmussen | NERA300306 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening | |
5. | Nanna Kruse Hansen | NAHA040801 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening |
Anna Petersen | ANPE140604 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening | |
6. | Natasja Michaelsen | NAMI101001 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening |
Andrea Mikkeline Banke | ANBA051206 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening | |
7. | Anne Paszkiewicz Rasmussen | ANRA310798 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening |
Oline Tambour | OLTA160306 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening |
Senior Trio Int.
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Rikke Bonde | RIBO300796 | Gymnastikforeningen ODK |
Cecilie Skinbjerg | CESK230796 | Gymnastikforeningen ODK | |
Marie Egtoft Liengaard Sund | MASU150805 | Gymnastikforeningen ODK | |
2. | Else Rytter | ELRY200499 | Fuglebjerg IF |
Maja Oline Larsen | MALA241102 | Fuglebjerg IF | |
Freja Elsgaard Pedersen | FREL060404 | Fuglebjerg IF | |
3. | Freja Nielsen | FRNI191098 | Fuglebjerg IF |
lærke månssen | LÆMÅ010304 | Fuglebjerg IF | |
Selma Hansen | SEHA020107 | Fuglebjerg IF | |
4. | Signe Henningsen | SIHE301096 | Fuglebjerg IF |
Emilie Lindemose | EMLI130500 | Fuglebjerg IF | |
Sofie Lindemose | SOLI090107 | Fuglebjerg IF | |
5. | Frederikke Hald Madsen | FRHA210195 | Roskilde Gymnastikforening |
Pernille Hald Madsen | PEHA121297 | Roskilde Gymnastikforening | |
Signe Pørksen | SIPØ010604 | Roskilde Gymnastikforening | |
6. | Fie Olesen | FIOL081097 | Slagelse GF |
Nanna Slot | NASL011002 | Slagelse GF | |
Malika Marie Busch Andersen | MABU170905 | Slagelse GF | |
7. | Mie Falch-rosenberg | MIFA200299 | Slagelse GF |
Sarah Olesen | SAOL250901 | Slagelse GF | |
Ida Sørensen | IDSØ090205 | Slagelse GF | |
8. | Frederikke Ebbe | FREB151299 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening |
Emma Hansen | EMHA150999 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening | |
Anna Juel Matthisson | ANJU270707 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening | |
9. | Kristine Edvardsen | KRED010298 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening |
Antonia Brogaard Pedersen | ANBR280600 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening | |
Louise Jensen | LOJE050105 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening | |
10. | Vibeke Randsted | VIRA301188 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening |
Mille My Jensen | MIJE090501 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening | |
Sarah Marie Bjørnlund Nielsen | SANI300903 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening | |
11. | Katja Frederiksen | KAFR130399 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening |
Maria Pedersen | MAPE120597 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening | |
Mathilde Marie Piil | MAPI141204 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening |
Senior Trio Nat.
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Anna Houg Jensen | ANHO120799 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening |
Emilie Gyldholm | EMGY160501 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening | |
Anouk Mikkelsen | ANMI270305 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening | |
2. | Natali Stig Pilegaard | NAPI280697 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening |
Emma Brauner Malcolm | EMBR070501 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening | |
Mathilde Lange | MALA240206 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening | |
3. | Sophia Grundtvig Westh | SOGR050304 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening |
Frederikke Jensen | FRJE010701 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening | |
Freja Krenn | FRKR070999 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening |
Navn | Forening |
Allan V. B. Nielsen (ny dommer) | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening |
Anders Kristensen | Slagelse GF |
Anita Rasmussen | Slagelse GF |
Jørgen Christiansen | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening |
Karina V. Andersen | Roskilde Gymnastikforening |
Lisbeth Vejlstrup (Artistisk) HELT NY | Roskilde Gymnastikforening |
Mette kjær | Fuglebjerg IF |
Morten Jacobsen (SAU) | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening |
Poul H Olsen | Fuglebjerg IF |
Trine Engel (Artistisk) HELT NY | Roskilde Gymnastikforening |