Deltagerliste for Grand Prix-Rytme
Efterskole DM - Rytme - d. 17-05-2018 - 17-05-2018
Række FriNr. | Hold | Forening |
1. | Team Stamina | Gymnastikefterskolen Stevns |
Anemone Søvind Jensen Catharina Westphal Christensen Frederikke Tune Berg Ida Marie Jannerup Rikke Roed Kaasgaard Jørgensen Sara Kargo Sofie Ekstrøm Jørgensen |
||
2. | Team Bohemia | Gymnastikefterskolen Stevns |
Anna Bethina Taarnmark Caroline Vedel Gantzel cecilie Granstrøm Eva Maria Sichelkow Isabella Gjedsted Jensen Josephine Christensen Julie Torp Line Nørgaard Kristensen Pernille Pedersen |
||
3. | Team Citrin | Skyum Idrætsefterskole |
Catharina Skyldal Charlotte Mejlhede Østergaard Freja Gro-Nielsen Isabelle Winder Julie Bundgaard Andersen Silje Lundgaard Kæseler |
||
4. | Team Buteo | Skyum Idrætsefterskole |
Emma Bekhøj Korsgaard Maiken Møller Kristensen Maja Lodahl Andersen Mariann Lyndrup Marie Tholander Jensen Sofie Yde Stine Høiriis |
||
5. | Team Malakit | Skyum Idrætsefterskole |
Anna Sørensen Ida Mommer Damsgaard Katrine Astrup Laura Furbo Mette Attermann Rigmor Joensen Sascha Vittrup Signe Plougstrup |
||
6. | Team Venetus | Brejninggaard Efterskole |
Caroline Thomsen Cecillie Serup Janni Boutrup Kristensen Louise Krogsgaard Luna Andersen Jelling Holm Sofie Hundebøll Lund Thea Ross Korsholm |
||
7. | Team Jovia | Brejninggaard Efterskole |
Anna Fuhr Anna Tradsborg Poulsen Emma Toftebjerg Julie Kirkfeldt Ankersen Kristine Hvelplund Mai Marie Jensen Sarah Ejgod Fredslund Stine Gier Ventzelsen |
||
8. | Team Zevia | Flemming Efterskole |
Anna Madsen Plougmand Anne Gejl Anne Lundstrøm Jensen Christina Braae Møller Frida Vestergaard Welløv Marie Clausen Sarah Dichmann |
||
9. | Felicia | Flemming Efterskole |
Anna Tóra Holm Lund Anna Lymann Anne Lindahl Asmussen Emilie Helene Kledal Overgaard Emilie Nielsen Emma Sigtenbjerggaard Freja Nicolaisen Hansen |
||
10. | Team Lianna | Sorø Gymnastikefterskole |
Amalie Monberg Amalie Lundsdal Amie Hoffmann Freja Olsen Line Olsen Louise Haffner Mille Kilbæk Nanna Villadsen |
||
11. | Vejstrup 1 | Vejstrup Efterskole |
Emma Louise Dalsgaard Rasmussen Frederikke Wilki Mette-Marie Sørensen Nikoline Gilberg Jensen Sofia Vallentin Christiansen Victoria Caroline Ahlmann Pedersen |
||
12. | Vejstrup 2 | Vejstrup Efterskole |
Camilla Ørnebjerg Emma Maia Pico Bay Emma Nielsen Emmie Moesgaard Dziemieszka Freja Melohn Nielsen Line Vraa Mathilde Møller Larsen Tea Holm |
||
13. | Team Aya | Vesterlund Efterskole |
Anne Sofie Gade Helms Karoline Gundal Nikolajsen Katrine Nygaard Ahrendsen Lærke S. Maaløe-Jørgensen Nikoline Dalsgaard Sørensen Silke Cecilie Edelmann Rasztar Stine Bech Spejlborg Vicki Busk Damm |
||
14. | Team Khorami | Vesterlund Efterskole |
Iben Lang Nielsen Inez Emilie Britorn Vestergaard Julie Holm Kirkegaard Julie Maarbjerg Svendsen Kathrine Gru Nanna Grønbech Willumsen Sofie Vestermark Sofie Hyldgaard Jespersen |
||
15. | Team Isra | Vesterlund Efterskole |
Alba Breinholt Alberte Thygesen Nors Caroline Lyager Maria Slot Jensen Sarah Camilla Dammann Lorenzen Thea Oksfeldt Bjerrehuus Trine Rix Bløcher Victoria Falkesgaard Jakobsen |
Række Redskab
Nr. | Hold | Forening |
1. | Lianna | Sorø Gymnastikefterskole |
Amalie Monberg Amie Hoffmann Emilia Hanberg Eva Emsholm Line Olsen Louise Haffner Mille Kilbæk Nanna Villadsen |
||
2. | Bjergsnæs D | Bjergsnæs Efterskole |
Emilie Christensen FrejA Linding Christensen Ida Frandsen Josefine Rasmussen Kirstine Klausen Louise Brandt Bertelsen Matilde Nørhave Hansen Minna Munk Sofie Vium Thilde Buch |
||
3. | Bjergsnæs G | Bjergsnæs Efterskole |
Annelina Poulsen Emilie Gregersen Emilie Østergaard Julie Morsing Julie Nedergaard Katinka Kristensen Nicoline Roed rose jackson Sisse Mai Diget Sisse Schou Christensen |
||
4. | Team Zevia | Flemming Efterskole |
Anna Madsen Plougmand Anne Gejl Anne Lundstrøm Jensen Christina Braae Møller Frida Vestergaard Welløv Marie Clausen Sarah Dichmann |
||
5. | Team Sky | Skyum Idrætsefterskole |
Anna Sørensen Catharina Skyldal Freja Gro-Nielsen Ida Mommer Damsgaard Katrine Astrup Laura Furbo Sascha Vittrup Silje Lundgaard Kæseler |