Deltagerliste for Rope Skipping
DM Master - d. 03-10-2015 - 03-10-2015
Mini MasterNr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Filippa Klittegaard | FIKL190804 | Værløse Gymnastik |
2. | Natacha Meier vincent | NAVI290504 | IF32 Glostrup Gymnastikforening |
3. | Freja Braams Jensen | FRBR190104 | Hørsholm GF |
4. | Nanna Dea Quist | NADE011105 | Hørsholm GF |
5. | Aksel Vous Wulf-Andersen | AKVO160706 | Lillerød Gymnastik |
6. | Alfred Vous Wulf-Andersen | ALVO240305 | Lillerød Gymnastik |
7. | Andrea Brandt | ANBR220705 | Lillerød Gymnastik |
8. | Asta Katrine Tougaard Petersen | ASKA251005 | Lillerød Gymnastik |
9. | Astrid Riis | ASRI160705 | Lillerød Gymnastik |
10. | Cecilie Langseth | CELA260606 | Lillerød Gymnastik |
11. | Ellen Bøgh Krogh-Madsen | ELBØ120105 | Lillerød Gymnastik |
12. | Emily Schneefeldt | EMSC140905 | Lillerød Gymnastik |
13. | Josefine Sørensen | JOSØ050104 | Lillerød Gymnastik |
14. | Malou Josephsen | MAJO010305 | Lillerød Gymnastik |
15. | Rebecca Attrup Mejer | REAT141105 | Lillerød Gymnastik |
16. | Sofie Hvidegaard | SOHV170204 | Lillerød Gymnastik |
17. | Josephine Edens | JOED230404 | Måløv Idræts Forening |
18. | Vigga Kruse Partsch | VIPA020804 | Måløv Idræts Forening |
19. | Amalie Koefoed | AMKO160806 | Gug GF |
20. | Andrea Camille Hjort | ANHJ110706 | Gug GF |
21. | Caroline Sandager Jørgensen | CAJØ101005 | Gug GF |
22. | Christina Luise Bogner | CHBO190304 | Gug GF |
23. | Emma Sofie Hjort | EMHJ051004 | Gug GF |
24. | Emma Vedel Christensen | EMVE110404 | Gug GF |
25. | Fie Emanuelsen | FIEM180504 | Gug GF |
26. | Gry Stark Hommelgaard | GRHO301005 | Gug GF |
27. | Ida Koefoed | IDKO100404 | Gug GF |
28. | Julie dengsøe Pedersen | JUPE290204 | Gug GF |
29. | Julie Rousing | JURO210505 | Gug GF |
30. | Laura Enggaard | LAEN251004 | Gug GF |
31. | Laura Strandbæk Pedersen | LAPE050804 | Gug GF |
32. | Laura Søltoft Jensen | LAJE160806 | Gug GF |
33. | My Pleidrup Flyvholm | MYPL010704 | Gug GF |
34. | Sofie Andersen Dalgaard | SODA021204 | Gug GF |
35. | Stine Strandbæk Pedersen | STPE111206 | Gug GF |
36. | Tobias Freyvall Jonassen | TOJO161104 | Gug GF |
Junior Master
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Cecilie Baden | CEBA241202 | Værløse Gymnastik |
2. | Emilie Smed | EMSM030502 | Værløse Gymnastik |
3. | Mathilde Kyrum-Stein | MAKY300802 | Værløse Gymnastik |
4. | Mona Dyreborg Wagner | MOWA170902 | Værløse Gymnastik |
5. | Sandra Gootlieb | SAGO241102 | Værløse Gymnastik |
6. | Simon Dahl Meincke | SIME300403 | Værløse Gymnastik |
7. | Maja Richter Krogsgaard Andersen | MAAN130102 | IF32 Glostrup Gymnastikforening |
8. | Isabella Hundborg | ISHU240503 | Hørsholm GF |
9. | Victoria Munch Jørgensen | VIMU020303 | Hørsholm GF |
10. | Anna Fjord Andersson | ANFJ270503 | Lillerød Gymnastik |
11. | Asta Poulsen | ASPO031203 | Lillerød Gymnastik |
12. | Ida Bøgh Krogh-Madsen | IDBØ120403 | Lillerød Gymnastik |
13. | Lærke Groth Rasmussen | LÆGR260303 | Lillerød Gymnastik |
14. | Maia Lytken Markussen | MAMA040201 | Lillerød Gymnastik |
15. | Marie Broen Magersholt | MABR240602 | Lillerød Gymnastik |
16. | Anna Bødtkjer | ANBØ300402 | Måløv Idræts Forening |
17. | Charlotte Nørskov Jakobsen | CHNØ020902 | Måløv Idræts Forening |
18. | Line Fromberg | LIFR230103 | Måløv Idræts Forening |
19. | Mia Larsen | MILA221103 | Måløv Idræts Forening |
20. | Mille Fogh Kristensen | MIFO101202 | Måløv Idræts Forening |
21. | Nathalie Timm | NATI280702 | Måløv Idræts Forening |
22. | Vera Roed Grarup | VERO141103 | Måløv Idræts Forening |
23. | Anna Enggaard | ANEN200302 | Gug GF |
24. | Annelie Nyc Johansen | ANNY080403 | Gug GF |
25. | Emilie Rousing | EMRO180102 | Gug GF |
26. | Frederikke Hellerup | FRHE260702 | Gug GF |
27. | Julie Bøggild Andersen | JUAN100203 | Gug GF |
28. | Julie Elkjær | JUEL040302 | Gug GF |
29. | Julie Kirk Lange | JULA180802 | Gug GF |
30. | Kirstine Arknæs | KIAR251003 | Gug GF |
31. | Mathilde Drasbek Emmersen | MAEM040403 | Gug GF |
32. | Pernille Griebel Mogensen | PEGR040202 | Gug GF |
33. | Victoria Lucca Keep | VIKE180103 | Gug GF |
Senior Master
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Caroline Clausager | CACL070800 | Værløse Gymnastik |
2. | Eva Gerdes | EVGE130699 | Værløse Gymnastik |
3. | Lea Dyreborg Wagner | LEDY241200 | Værløse Gymnastik |
4. | Lina Lindbjerg Johansen | LIJO030399 | Værløse Gymnastik |
5. | Mia Louise Dobson | MIDO041201 | Værløse Gymnastik |
6. | Rebekka Klittegaard | REKL170101 | Værløse Gymnastik |
7. | Victoria Søkilde | VISØ210799 | Værløse Gymnastik |
8. | Astrid Kirkegaard | ASKI221298 | Hørsholm GF |
9. | Caroline Sofie Pedersen | CAPE070800 | Hørsholm GF |
10. | Ida Wessing | IDWE280800 | Hørsholm GF |
11. | Mathilde Hauth | MAHA220600 | Hørsholm GF |
12. | Rebekka Ræbild Nielsen | RERÆ080900 | Hørsholm GF |
13. | Anna Maj Søgaard | ANSØ120101 | Lillerød Gymnastik |
14. | Asta Cathrine Krenchel | ASKR220301 | Lillerød Gymnastik |
15. | Astrid Lind Bouquin | ASLI021000 | Lillerød Gymnastik |
16. | Charlotte Schaffalitzky De Muckadell | CHSC280695 | Lillerød Gymnastik |
17. | Emma Brauer Faber-Rod | EMBR010601 | Lillerød Gymnastik |
18. | Ida Enemark Skyum | IDSK121200 | Lillerød Gymnastik |
19. | Isabell Rasmussen | ISRA040900 | Lillerød Gymnastik |
20. | Karoline Willeberg Nørgaard | KAWI131000 | Lillerød Gymnastik |
21. | Mathilde Larsen | MALA180500 | Lillerød Gymnastik |
22. | Sif Fink Arnbjerg | SIAR060895 | Lillerød Gymnastik |
23. | Simone Stjernekilde | SIST290897 | Lillerød Gymnastik |
24. | Cathrine Nygaard Andreassen | CAAN150601 | Gug GF |
25. | Cecilie Benner Svendsen | CEBE050500 | Gug GF |
26. | Christine Møller Jensen | CHJE220695 | Gug GF |
27. | Eva Skalshøj | EVSK280995 | Gug GF |
28. | Jannicke Christensen | JACH130792 | Gug GF |
29. | Maja Marie Bolther Rasmussen | MABO241200 | Gug GF |
30. | Mathilde Rønne Frederiksen | MAFR131201 | Gug GF |
31. | Mathilde Torp Hammer | MAHA181297 | Gug GF |