Deltagerliste for Rope Skipping
DM Master - d. 24-10-2009 - 24-10-2009
Junior MasterNr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Nanna Fischer | IF32 Glostrup Gymnastikforening | |
2. | Celine Wærn | Lillerød Gymnastik | |
3. | Charlotte Schaffalitzky de Muckadell | Lillerød Gymnastik | |
4. | Emilie Wærn | Lillerød Gymnastik | |
5. | Ida Roos Friis | Lillerød Gymnastik | |
6. | Laura Francis | Lillerød Gymnastik | |
7. | Laura Weigelt | Lillerød Gymnastik | |
8. | Natalia Ros Nielsen | Lillerød Gymnastik | |
9. | Pauline Kaalund | Lillerød Gymnastik | |
10. | Sif Arnbjerg | Lillerød Gymnastik | |
11. | Silke Danø Klingberg | Lillerød Gymnastik | |
12. | Simone Rye Stjernekilde | Lillerød Gymnastik | |
13. | Tanja Hansen | Lillerød Gymnastik | |
14. | Camilla Møller | Aarhus 1900 Gymnastik & Dans | |
15. | Emilie Rasmussen | Aarhus 1900 Gymnastik & Dans | |
16. | Line Grølsted | Aarhus 1900 Gymnastik & Dans | |
17. | Lisa Jensen | Aarhus 1900 Gymnastik & Dans | |
18. | Adam Anil Andersen | Gug GF | |
19. | Anja Christiansen | Gug GF | |
20. | Asta Pil Heltborg Nielsen -skadet stillede ikke op | Gug GF | |
21. | Cathrine F.P.Hansen | Gug GF | |
22. | christine møller jensen | Gug GF | |
23. | Helena Amstrup Jensen | Gug GF | |
24. | kia husum aardestrup | Gug GF | |
25. | Sille Bloch Skogberg | Gug GF | |
26. | Sille Winther Kühn | Gug GF | |
27. | Amalie Enemark Christensen | SGI Gymnastik | |
28. | Catharina Westergård | SGI Gymnastik |
Senior Master
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Amalie Præstholm | Lillerød Gymnastik | |
2. | Caroline Ager | Lillerød Gymnastik | |
3. | Christine Daugaard | Lillerød Gymnastik | |
4. | Emilie Jørgensen | Lillerød Gymnastik | |
5. | Katrine Tarp | Lillerød Gymnastik | |
6. | Mille Leth Hellerøe | Lillerød Gymnastik | |
7. | Lea Kjeldsen | Aarhus 1900 Gymnastik & Dans | |
8. | Amalie Jørgensen | Gug GF | |
9. | Eva Skalshøj | Gug GF | |
10. | Jannicke Christensen | Gug GF | |
11. | Lea Bjørno Thomsen | Gug GF | |
12. | line husum aardestrup | Gug GF | |
13. | Maria Abildgaard | Gug GF | |
14. | Nanna Bloch Skogberg | Gug GF | |
15. | Simone Skjoldager Rafn | Gug GF | |
16. | Trine Bach | Gug GF | |
17. | Trine S. Thomsen | Gug GF | |
18. | Lene Ejlersen | SGI Gymnastik | |
19. | Sisse Spangsberg | SGI Gymnastik | |
20. | Tina Brun Jensen | SGI Gymnastik |
Navn | Forening |
Anne Marie Præstholm | Lillerød Gymnastik |
Anne Marie Præstholm | Lillerød Gymnastik |
Kirstine Haidarz Olesen | Aarhus 1900 Gymnastik & Dans |
Mia Mønster | Lillerød Gymnastik |
Mia Mønster | Lillerød Gymnastik |
Ulla Christensen | Gug GF |