Deltagerliste for Rope Skipping
DM Master - Mini og Junior - d. 10-10-2021 - 10-10-2021
Mini MasterNr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Alina Anschütz | ALAN200411 | IF32 Glostrup Gymnastikforening |
2. | Nickia Petersen | NIPE130911 | IF32 Glostrup Gymnastikforening |
3. | Esben Brodersen | ESBR260511 | Lillerød Gymnastik |
4. | Kassandra Lu-Nielsen | KALU030311 | Lillerød Gymnastik |
5. | Silke Jakobsen | SIJA150511 | Lillerød Gymnastik |
6. | Thea Wulf-Andersen | THWU240911 | Lillerød Gymnastik |
7. | Amalie Ahnfeldt Skjøtt | AMSK080111 | Gug GF |
8. | Ida Sophie Lindersson Søndergaard | IDSØ010112 | Gug GF |
9. | Lærke Uttrup Brandt | LÆBR180811 | Gug GF |
Junior Master
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Caroline Quass Støruo | CAQU060605 | Gymnastikforeningen ODK |
2. | Julia Hjordt Fagerholt | JUHJ080906 | Gymnastikforeningen ODK |
3. | Marie Mihoko Balle-Petersen | MAMI100607 | Gymnastikforeningen ODK |
4. | My Ingeborg Nielsen | MYIN220903 | Gymnastikforeningen ODK |
5. | Sara Andersen | SAAN041006 | Gymnastikforeningen ODK |
6. | Signe Lang Hemer | SILA080207 | Gymnastikforeningen ODK |
7. | Thilde Palmqvist Jensen | THPA200706 | Gymnastikforeningen ODK |
8. | Cassandra Petersen | CAPE050310 | IF32 Glostrup Gymnastikforening |
9. | Ida Buttenschøn | IDBU210308 | IF32 Glostrup Gymnastikforening |
10. | Jasmina Skaarup | JASK190908 | IF32 Glostrup Gymnastikforening |
11. | Kaya Hommelgaard Salling | KASA280308 | IF32 Glostrup Gymnastikforening |
12. | Lea Simonsen | LESI020609 | IF32 Glostrup Gymnastikforening |
13. | Mathilde Tøttrup Andersson | MAAN230408 | IF32 Glostrup Gymnastikforening |
14. | Mathilde Vig Jeppesen | MAJE230309 | IF32 Glostrup Gymnastikforening |
15. | Dagmar Nymark Bruun | DANY041108 | Lillerød Gymnastik |
16. | Ditte Lynge Tutein | DITU180510 | Lillerød Gymnastik |
17. | Ellen Louise Knudsen | ELKN030907 | Lillerød Gymnastik |
18. | Emilie Glendorf Linderoth | EMGL100408 | Lillerød Gymnastik |
19. | Emma Poulsen | EMPO121208 | Lillerød Gymnastik |
20. | Frida Printz | FRPR111007 | Lillerød Gymnastik |
21. | Ida Harder Risto | IDHA041008 | Lillerød Gymnastik |
22. | Ida Stampe Bornø | IDST140510 | Lillerød Gymnastik |
23. | Isabella Gauger | ISGA210910 | Lillerød Gymnastik |
24. | Kajsa Bruun Christensen | KABR090810 | Lillerød Gymnastik |
25. | Karla Helbo Larsen | KAHE160310 | Lillerød Gymnastik |
26. | Marcus Lu Nielsen | MALU211107 | Lillerød Gymnastik |
27. | Marie Riis | MARI050707 | Lillerød Gymnastik |
28. | Nina Krogh-Madsen | NIKR010908 | Lillerød Gymnastik |
29. | Rebecca Lynge Tutein | RELY171207 | Lillerød Gymnastik |
30. | Selma Björk Nielsen | SEBJ230507 | Lillerød Gymnastik |
31. | Stine Vesterlund Guldberg | STVE200209 | Lillerød Gymnastik |
32. | Sofie Brauer Sørensen | SOSØ280110 | Aarhus 1900 Gymnastik & Dans |
33. | Anna Witt Mortensen | ANMO290109 | Gug GF |
34. | Anna-Lucca Vistisen | ANVI011008 | Gug GF |
35. | Anna-Sophia Irgens | ANNØ240408 | Gug GF |
36. | Caroline H. Christensen | CACH010909 | Gug GF |
37. | Eva Katrine Korup Vilmar | EVKO131107 | Gug GF |
38. | Freja Gustafson | FRGU190209 | Gug GF |
39. | Freja Kragbæk Thon | FRTH040907 | Gug GF |
40. | Frida Callesen | FRCA180309 | Gug GF |
41. | Frida Thorup Søndergaard | FRSØ120810 | Gug GF |
42. | Frida-Marie Hentze | FRHE061006 | Gug GF |
43. | Isabella Rønn Larsen | ISLA201108 | Gug GF |
44. | Karla Hansen | KAHA160608 | Gug GF |
45. | Lærke Hemmingsen | LÆHE010609 | Gug GF |
46. | Marguerite Sørensen | MASØ070307 | Gug GF |
47. | Marie Adler Sønnichsen Madsen | MAAD130207 | Gug GF |
48. | Marie Mikkelsen | MAMI010208 | Gug GF |
49. | Noa Pape Dreier | NOPA251010 | Gug GF |
50. | Saramille Pedersen | SAPE051008 | Gug GF |
51. | Silje Schmidt | SISC280308 | Gug GF |
52. | Elija Noreikaite | ELNO120710 | Højderyggens Gymnastikforening |
53. | Freya Marie Meldgaard Jahn | FRME300410 | Højderyggens Gymnastikforening |
54. | Sandra Roed Jørgensen | SARO070509 | Højderyggens Gymnastikforening |
Senior Master
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Julie H. Christensen | JUCH060706 | Gug GF |
Navn | Forening |
Anne Marie Præstholm | Lillerød Gymnastik |
Emma Faber-Rod | Lillerød Gymnastik |
Mia Mønster | Lillerød Gymnastik |
Nanna | IF32 Glostrup Gymnastikforening |