Deltagere i Idrætsgymnastik
MIG - JM U9 - U15 Hold - d. 09-10-2021 - 09-10-2021
U9Nr. | Hold | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | GymAalborg | Dharmik Deepthi | DHDE110415 | GymAalborg |
Marwan Ghouzayel | MAGH181215 | GymAalborg | ||
Suleyman Ahmed | SUAH310714 | GymAalborg | ||
Sylvester Olsen | SYOL041013 | GymAalborg | ||
Villads Trampedach | VITR120113 | GymAalborg |
U11
Nr. | Hold | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | AIG | Andreas Nørkjær Eggertsen | ANEG150912 | Aalborg Idræts-Gymnastikforening |
Christopher Irgens Nørgaard | CHNØ170811 | Aalborg Idræts-Gymnastikforening | ||
Samuel Eistrup | SAEI170511 | Aalborg Idræts-Gymnastikforening | ||
Theodor Laursen | THLA180211 | Aalborg Idræts-Gymnastikforening | ||
Vidar Severin Brandtoft | VIBR220511 | Aalborg Idræts-Gymnastikforening |
U13
Nr. | Hold | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | VIK U13 | Bjørn Dengsø Kristensen | BJKR201211 | Vejlby IK (VIK) |
Esben Spendrup Graulund | ESGR250209 | Vejlby IK (VIK) | ||
Hjalte Pedersen | HJPE270409 | Vejlby IK (VIK) | ||
Jeppe Ravnsø Lind | JERA060311 | Vejlby IK (VIK) | ||
Magnus Dengsø Kristensen | MAKR010509 | Vejlby IK (VIK) | ||
Martin Danielsen | MADA260210 | Vejlby IK (VIK) | ||
Søren August Klinkby Grøn | SØGR200111 | Vejlby IK (VIK) | ||
Viktor Danielsen | VIDA300612 | Vejlby IK (VIK) | ||
2. | AIG | August Holm Palm | AUPA251110 | Aalborg Idræts-Gymnastikforening |
Clement Kjær Hanefelt Bundgaard | CLBU070911 | Aalborg Idræts-Gymnastikforening | ||
Hamsa Hejndal Harb | HAHA080211 | Aalborg Idræts-Gymnastikforening | ||
Sebastian J. Jensen | SEJE100510 | Aalborg Idræts-Gymnastikforening | ||
3. | GymAalborg | Alexander Mok Olsen | ALMO150711 | GymAalborg |
Christian Holm, | CHHO290911 | GymAalborg | ||
Eldin Ljubijankic-Djokovic | ELLJ131010 | GymAalborg | ||
Mikkel Sirius Olsen | MISI270412 | GymAalborg | ||
Tobias Hostrup | TOHO280610 | GymAalborg |
U15
Nr. | Hold | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | AIG | Frederik Bech Aagaard | FRAA101007 | Aalborg Idræts-Gymnastikforening |
Frej Jørgensen | FRJØ260908 | Aalborg Idræts-Gymnastikforening | ||
Jonas Klit Bejder | JOBE250608 | Aalborg Idræts-Gymnastikforening | ||
Oscar Storm Guldstrand Thomsen | OSTH250108 | Aalborg Idræts-Gymnastikforening | ||
2. | VIK U15 | Anton Emil Kjørup | ANKJ300607 | Vejlby IK (VIK) |
Holger Sørensen Andreasen | HOSØ060710 | Vejlby IK (VIK) | ||
Marius Jensen | MAJE080407 | Vejlby IK (VIK) | ||
Oliver Leicht | OLLE240707 | Vejlby IK (VIK) | ||
Sylvester Lykke Kjær Simonsen | SYSI241107 | Vejlby IK (VIK) |