Deltagerliste til Kvindelig Idrætsgymnastik
KIG - JM Trin 4-6 - Individuel - d. 04-03-2023 - 04-03-2023
Trin 4Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Clara Esman Dolberg | CLDO031112 | Viborg Gymnastik-Forening |
2. | Dagmar Lykke Asmussen | DAAS201212 | Viborg Gymnastik-Forening |
3. | Estelle Bering | ESBE300114 | Viborg Gymnastik-Forening |
4. | Lilla Racz | LIRA240112 | Viborg Gymnastik-Forening |
5. | Asta Storgaard | ASST030413 | Vejlby IK (VIK) |
6. | Dagmar Raaby Steenberg | DARA100713 | Vejlby IK (VIK) |
7. | Ea Strøm Meldgaard | EAST180313 | Vejlby IK (VIK) |
8. | Emma Stenner Gundesen | EMGU221007 | Vejlby IK (VIK) |
9. | Johanne Helbo Persson | JOPE120615 | Vejlby IK (VIK) |
10. | Kate Rosser | KARO290910 | Vejlby IK (VIK) |
11. | Vera Holdt Nielsen | VEHO150110 | Vejlby IK (VIK) |
12. | Alberte Dalgård Svenstrup | ALSV080614 | Aalborg Idræts-Gymnastikforening |
13. | Ea Bech Lindholst | EABE240314 | Aalborg Idræts-Gymnastikforening |
14. | Ella Fox | ELFO031212 | Aalborg Idræts-Gymnastikforening |
15. | Ema Fific | EMFI280714 | Aalborg Idræts-Gymnastikforening |
16. | Emilie Kjølholt | EMKJ110115 | Aalborg Idræts-Gymnastikforening |
17. | Jasmin Kronholm Thomsen | JATH260506 | Aalborg Idræts-Gymnastikforening |
18. | Rosa Dich | RODI270312 | Aalborg Idræts-Gymnastikforening |
19. | Saga Juul Egilsdóttir | SAEG280812 | Aalborg Idræts-Gymnastikforening |
Trin 5
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Agnete Dueholm | AGDU210509 | Svendborg Gymnastikforening |
2. | Anna Thorndahl | ANTH130309 | Svendborg Gymnastikforening |
3. | Klara Skov Jepsen | KLSK100312 | Svendborg Gymnastikforening |
4. | Noora Sofie Hjorth Biilmann | SOBI120206 | Svendborg Gymnastikforening |
5. | Saga Elisa Tindbæk Sørensen | SATI140112 | Svendborg Gymnastikforening |
6. | Dicte Højland Thomsen | DITH281211 | Skive GF |
7. | Emma Rask Fonnesbech Jensen | EMJE130510 | Skive GF |
8. | Helena Højland Thomsen | HETH020210 | Skive GF |
9. | Sofie Mortensen | SOMO180812 | Skive GF |
10. | Fie Juul Markussen | FIMA140110 | Viborg Gymnastik-Forening |
11. | Filippa Lilje Bering | FIBE260312 | Viborg Gymnastik-Forening |
12. | Freja Stefanska | FRST140809 | Viborg Gymnastik-Forening |
13. | Mathilde Boye Hansen | MABO230710 | Viborg Gymnastik-Forening |
14. | Mette Dahlgaard | MEDA271009 | Viborg Gymnastik-Forening |
15. | Ava Klintrup | AVKL160813 | Vejlby IK (VIK) |
16. | Elísabet Freyja Lorenz | ELLO270711 | Vejlby IK (VIK) |
17. | Josefine Munkholm | JOMU200614 | Vejlby IK (VIK) |
18. | Filippa Simoni Lyhne | FILY250512 | Aalborg Idræts-Gymnastikforening |
19. | Hannah Ran Carlsen | HACA071013 | Aalborg Idræts-Gymnastikforening |
20. | Lisbeth Hane-Schmidt Bach | LIBA041107 | Aalborg Idræts-Gymnastikforening |
21. | Lærke Aagård | LÆAA170408 | Aalborg Idræts-Gymnastikforening |
22. | Nasara Freja Lassen Zakaria Zakaria | NAZA200109 | Aalborg Idræts-Gymnastikforening |
23. | Olivia Vakili | OLVA250111 | Aalborg Idræts-Gymnastikforening |
24. | Solveig Fog Wogensen | SOFO141211 | Aalborg Idræts-Gymnastikforening |
Trin 6
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Sofie Nysted | SONY180210 | Svendborg Gymnastikforening |
2. | Alma Munk Gaede | ALGA230411 | Aalborg Idræts-Gymnastikforening |
3. | Linea Pihl | LIPI220109 | Aalborg Idræts-Gymnastikforening |
4. | Luca Bové Olsen | LUBO160610 | Aalborg Idræts-Gymnastikforening |
5. | Mynte My | MYMY150611 | Aalborg Idræts-Gymnastikforening |
6. | Penelope Andersen | PEAN151108 | Aalborg Idræts-Gymnastikforening |
Navn | Forening |
Asger F Jensen | Skive GF |
Charlotte Guldager | Vejlby IK (VIK) |
Clara Lieberknecht | Vejlby IK (VIK) |
Helle Stoholm | Viborg Gymnastik-Forening |
Iben Højer | Aalborg Idræts-Gymnastikforening |
Ida Norre | Aalborg Idræts-Gymnastikforening |
Julie Holst | Svendborg Gymnastikforening |
Mathilde Ulrick | Aalborg Idræts-Gymnastikforening |
Nicoline Wrona | Aalborg Idræts-Gymnastikforening |
Nikolas rasmussen | Viborg Gymnastik-Forening |
Olga hammerum | Viborg Gymnastik-Forening |